The Biggest Loser: Where Are They Now - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Troy A Smith

Troy A Smith

Online Editor
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Technical Lead
Lisa Anderson

Lisa Anderson

Script Coordinator
Sloane Arcaro

Sloane Arcaro

Video Packages Camera Crew
John Arenas

John Arenas

PL Tech
Hannah Aufmuth

Hannah Aufmuth

Production Assistant
Kris Bagley

Kris Bagley

Sound Mixer
Kris Bagley

Kris Bagley

Video Packages Camera Crew
Brett Bagwell

Brett Bagwell

Production Assistant
Jorie Bandauski

Jorie Bandauski

Wardrobe Supervisor
Erin Barrow

Erin Barrow

Costumer
Mike Bary

Mike Bary

Supervising Editor
Robert Baum

Robert Baum

Tape Librarian/Dubber
Robert Baum

Robert Baum

Assistant Editor
Ashley Bearfield

Ashley Bearfield

Music Supervisor
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Producer
Eli Berg

Eli Berg

Assistant Camera
Andy Bethke

Andy Bethke

Camera Operator
Tucker Biggs

Tucker Biggs

Assistant Editor
Zachary Boggs

Zachary Boggs

Video Packages Camera Crew
Maria Bohe

Maria Bohe

Production Manager
Mark Bradshaw

Mark Bradshaw

Tape Operator
Adam Bradshaw

Adam Bradshaw

Production Assistant
Tom Bramlette

Tom Bramlette

Staging Supervisor
David Braun

David Braun

Producer
Paul Breakfield

Paul Breakfield

Swing Gang
Kyla Brennan

Kyla Brennan

Executive Assistant
David Broome

David Broome

Executive Producer
Tandy Burnam

Tandy Burnam

Production Assistant
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Post Producer
Jose Carbajal

Jose Carbajal

Tape Librarian/Dubber
Meegan Carroll

Meegan Carroll

Post Production Coordinator
Rachel Carstensen

Rachel Carstensen

Hair Stylist
Kat Casey

Kat Casey

Production Assistant
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Editor
Sooduk Chung

Sooduk Chung

Best Boy Grip
Elayne Cilic

Elayne Cilic

Executive Producer
Christopher Comeau

Christopher Comeau

Assistant Editor
Valerie Conlan

Valerie Conlan

Hair/Makeup Combo
Laura Connelly

Laura Connelly

Hair/Makeup Combo
Everett Connors

Everett Connors

Swing Gang
Chris Conway

Chris Conway

Editor
Greg Cornejo

Greg Cornejo

Assistant Editor
Lynn Costa

Lynn Costa

Best Boy Electric
Melinda Cote

Melinda Cote

Production Manager
Eric Crane

Eric Crane

Production Assistant
Martin Cruz

Martin Cruz

A2
Christopher Czech

Christopher Czech

Set Production Assistant
Kary D'Allisandro

Kary D'Allisandro

Camera Operator
Nina Davis

Nina Davis

Hair/Makeup Combo
Camilla Dhanak

Camilla Dhanak

Story Producer
Katy Dierks

Katy Dierks

Story Producer
Colin Dixon

Colin Dixon

Editor
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
Gustavo Dominguez

Gustavo Dominguez

Lighting Director
Corina Duran

Corina Duran

Hair/Makeup Combo
Brittany Dust

Brittany Dust

Clearance Supervisor
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Set Cast Supervisor
Bill Essling

Bill Essling

Key Grip
Monique Evanseck

Monique Evanseck

Teleprompter
Matt Fischman

Matt Fischman

Assistant Editor
Cheryl Forberg

Cheryl Forberg

Nutritionist
Jeff Friedman

Jeff Friedman

SVP, Business & Legal Affairs
Robert Frye

Robert Frye

Art Director
Betsy Fuhr

Betsy Fuhr

Assistant Accountant
Konstantin Gabbro

Konstantin Gabbro

Sound Mixer
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
Neil Gallagher

Neil Gallagher

Camera Operator
Alyson George

Alyson George

Hair/Makeup Combo
Kevin Goddard

Kevin Goddard

Travel Supervisor
Kevin Goddard

Kevin Goddard

Travel Coordinator
Ian Golding

Ian Golding

Story Producer
Randy Gomez

Randy Gomez

Camera Utility
Joseph Gonzalez

Joseph Gonzalez

Editor
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Video Control
Graham Greenlee

Graham Greenlee

Production Coordinator
Frank Grow

Frank Grow

Editor
Bob Guzzi

Bob Guzzi

Cue Cards
Tarik Hameedi

Tarik Hameedi

Camera Operator
Christopher Harris

Christopher Harris

Post Production Supervisor
Julie Ann Harris

Julie Ann Harris

Coordinating Producer
Alexis Hartman

Alexis Hartman

Production Assistant
Glenn Hazlett

Glenn Hazlett

Chief Engineer
Robert Hearn

Robert Hearn

Video Packages Camera Crew
Nicole Hedlund

Nicole Hedlund

Segment Producer
Robyn Hennessey

Robyn Hennessey

Line Producer
Ryan Hill

Ryan Hill

Assistant Camera
Lanita Holland

Lanita Holland

Assistant Accountant
Rodney Holland

Rodney Holland

Senior Story Producer
Chas Hollis

Chas Hollis

Additional Editor
Matthew Holman

Matthew Holman

Hair/Makeup Combo
Christine Hutchison

Christine Hutchison

Assistant Editor
Ryan James Detzel

Ryan James Detzel

Assistant Camera
Brian James Griffo

Brian James Griffo

Video Packages Camera Crew
John Janavs

John Janavs

Production Designer
Christopher Jepsen

Christopher Jepsen

Truck Engineer
Myisha Jimerson

Myisha Jimerson

Accountant
Leanne K Tanizawa

Leanne K Tanizawa

Clearance Coordinator
Lillian Kang

Lillian Kang

Food Stylist
Alex Katen-Narvell

Alex Katen-Narvell

Executive Assistant
Gabe Katinski

Gabe Katinski

Sound Mixer
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Co-Executive Producer
Allison Kaz

Allison Kaz

Producer
Tim Kettle

Tim Kettle

Associate Director
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Creator
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Executive Producer
Amy L Johnson

Amy L Johnson

Production Supervisor
Josh Lennox

Josh Lennox

Editor
Drew Lewandowski

Drew Lewandowski

Set Cast Manager
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Darrin Littleford

Darrin Littleford

Set Decorator
Marilyn Loud

Marilyn Loud

Video Packages Camera Crew
Todd Lubin

Todd Lubin

Executive Producer
Raf Lydon

Raf Lydon

Production Designer
Carole Macdonal

Carole Macdonal

Executive in Charge (EIC)
James Mahan

James Mahan

Supervising Producer
Adam Margolis

Adam Margolis

Camera Operator
Maria Marsili

Maria Marsili

Production Coordinator
Brent Mazursky

Brent Mazursky

Lighting Director
Patrick Mcmanamee

Patrick Mcmanamee

Supervising Producer
Kelly Mendelsohn

Kelly Mendelsohn

Production Accountant
Kelly Mendelsohn

Kelly Mendelsohn

Lead Accountant
Dusko Milanko

Dusko Milanko

Online Editor
Lily Milkovic-jakal

Lily Milkovic-jakal

Assistant Editor
Secia Mischke

Secia Mischke

Production Coordinator
Gabriela Navarro

Gabriela Navarro

Executive Assistant
Ron Nichols

Ron Nichols

Colorist
Greg Niecestro

Greg Niecestro

Production Assistant
David Nolte

David Nolte

Video Packages Camera Crew
David Nolte

David Nolte

A2
David Norton

David Norton

Sponsor Producer
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Co-Executive Producer
Brian Pacek

Brian Pacek

Production Assistant
Paige Padgett

Paige Padgett

Key Makeup Artist
Mario Padilla

Mario Padilla

Video Packages Camera Crew
John Perry

John Perry

Camera Operator
Amy Phillips

Amy Phillips

Production Assistant
Ryan Polito

Ryan Polito

Director
Evan Pollock

Evan Pollock

Production Assistant
Rich Preuss

Rich Preuss

Associate Director
John Prichett

John Prichett

Technical Director
Randy Pulley

Randy Pulley

Camera Utility
Fred Quillen

Fred Quillen

Playback System Operator
Larry Reed

Larry Reed

Sound Mixer
Dan Reed

Dan Reed

Editor
David Reha

David Reha

Camera Operator
Patrick Reilly

Patrick Reilly

Production Assistant
Mindy Reu

Mindy Reu

Production Assistant
Dr. Robert Huizenga

Dr. Robert Huizenga

Health/Fitness Doctor
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Craig Rovello

Craig Rovello

A2
Amanda Scott

Amanda Scott

Supervising Producer
Sara Scotti

Sara Scotti

Lead Assistant Editor
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Mixer
Ilan Solimany

Ilan Solimany

Camera Utility
Leslie Spann

Leslie Spann

Producer
Leslie Spann

Leslie Spann

Story Producer
Kristen Spaur

Kristen Spaur

Assistant Editor
Scott Spiegel

Scott Spiegel

Camera Utility
Josiah Stein

Josiah Stein

Online Editor
Tshaka Stewart

Tshaka Stewart

Stage Manager
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Kelia Tardiff

Kelia Tardiff

Director, Business & Brand Development
Suzy Taylor

Suzy Taylor

Executive Assistant
Matthew Thornton

Matthew Thornton

Production Assistant
Rachael Trigg

Rachael Trigg

Assistant Accountant
Rachael Trigg

Rachael Trigg

Accountant
Damien Tuffereau

Damien Tuffereau

Camera Operator
Janice Tully

Janice Tully

Accountant
Alesha Vanata

Alesha Vanata

Production Assistant
Diana Villegas

Diana Villegas

Production Assistant
David Walsh

David Walsh

Assistant Camera
Joseph Watson

Joseph Watson

PL Tech
Lindsay Weber

Lindsay Weber

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Whitcraft

Elizabeth Whitcraft

Costume Designer
Liza Whitcraft

Liza Whitcraft

Key Wardrobe
Doug Wingert

Doug Wingert

House PA Mixer
Ronald Wirsgalla

Ronald Wirsgalla

Gaffer
Keith Wohl

Keith Wohl

Teleprompter
Audrey Wood

Audrey Wood

Post Production Coordinator
Justin Woychowski

Justin Woychowski

Clearance Assistant
yong yam

yong yam

Assistant
Steve Yarborough

Steve Yarborough

Programmer
Drory Yellin

Drory Yellin

Camera Utility
Brian York

Brian York

Editor
Marissa Ysaguirre

Marissa Ysaguirre

Set Costumer
Aaron Zober

Aaron Zober

Clearance Supervisor