Deadliest Catch: Best of Season 7 - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Dave Arnold

Dave Arnold

Aerial Photography
Peregrine Beckman

Peregrine Beckman

Editor
Tim Beers

Tim Beers

Producer
Thom Beers

Thom Beers

Executive Producer
Lisa Behlendorf

Lisa Behlendorf

Production Accountant
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Key Grip
Johnny Bishop

Johnny Bishop

Editor
Jeff Brick

Jeff Brick

Associate Producer
Stuart Broadlieb

Stuart Broadlieb

Editor
Bob Bronow

Bob Bronow

Sound Designer / Re-recording Mixer
Bryan C. Miller

Bryan C. Miller

Director of Photography
Bradley Carper

Bradley Carper

Camera Operator
W. Clark Bunting

W. Clark Bunting

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jeff Conroy

Jeff Conroy

Executive Producer
Nancy Daniels

Nancy Daniels

EVP Of Production And Development
Maggie Dolly

Maggie Dolly

Associate Producer
Sydni Dreher

Sydni Dreher

Production Manager
Thomas Durant

Thomas Durant

Editor
Alex Durham

Alex Durham

Editor
Josh Earl A.C.E

Josh Earl A.C.E

Supervising Editor
James F Kusyk

James F Kusyk

Technical Lead
Matt Fahey

Matt Fahey

Camera Operator
Colby Festner

Colby Festner

Assistant Camera
Cara Freeman

Cara Freeman

Production Assistant
Andrew Gage

Andrew Gage

Producer
Paul Gasek

Paul Gasek

Executive Producer
Cameron Glendenning

Cameron Glendenning

Director of Photography
John Gray

John Gray

Series Producer
Will Harris

Will Harris

Colorist
Paul Hepker

Paul Hepker

Composer
Daniel Herman

Daniel Herman

Camera Operator
Stephenie Hill

Stephenie Hill

Senior Production Coordinator
Brian Holgate

Brian Holgate

Jib Operator
Todd J Stanley

Todd J Stanley

Director of Photography
Brian Keech

Brian Keech

Additional Editor
Patrick Kligel

Patrick Kligel

Jib Operator
Casey Kusyk

Casey Kusyk

Utility
Sharon Manente

Sharon Manente

Associate Producer
Sheila Mccormack

Sheila Mccormack

Supervising Producer
Ryan Mcpherson

Ryan Mcpherson

Producer
Scott Messier

Scott Messier

Camera Operator
John Moody

John Moody

Director of Photography
Shane Moore

Shane Moore

Camera Operator
Stephen Morris

Stephen Morris

Associate Producer
Ben Murray

Ben Murray

Associate Producer
Art O'leary

Art O'leary

Additional Editor
Jeremy Parr

Jeremy Parr

Editor
J Peter Robinson

J Peter Robinson

Composer
Tony Pontillo

Tony Pontillo

Producer
Ethan Prochnik

Ethan Prochnik

Series Producer
Bill Pruitt

Bill Pruitt

Series Producer
George Puckhaber

George Puckhaber

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Howard Reed

Howard Reed

Maritime Helicopters
David Reichert

David Reichert

Producer
Matt Renner

Matt Renner

Co-Executive Producer
Eric Rey

Eric Rey

Production Manager
Lisa Roberts

Lisa Roberts

Production Coordinator
Alexander Rubinow

Alexander Rubinow

Editor
Tracy Rudolph

Tracy Rudolph

Executive Producer
Jason Sache

Jason Sache

Best Boy
H Scott Randol

H Scott Randol

Online Editor
Jack Sparks

Jack Sparks

Sound Supervisor
Ben Staley

Ben Staley

Producer
Scott Templin

Scott Templin

Camera Operator
Travis Tips

Travis Tips

Director of Photography
Nick Urquhart

Nick Urquhart

Camera Operator
Steven Wright

Steven Wright

Producer
Kevin Ylauan

Kevin Ylauan

Associate Producer
Sean Zell

Sean Zell

Additional Editor
Ben Zupo

Ben Zupo

Director of Photography