Duets - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kenneth A Patterson

Kenneth A Patterson

Camera Operator
Jonathan A Rosenberg

Jonathan A Rosenberg

Production Assistant
Michael Abbott

Michael Abbott

Sound Supervisor
Tariqh Akoni

Tariqh Akoni

Band
Audrey Antis

Audrey Antis

Assistant
Alex Ares

Alex Ares

Media Screens Programmer
Ted Ashton

Ted Ashton

Camera Operator
Devin Atwood

Devin Atwood

Camera Operator
Paul Auerbach

Paul Auerbach

Production Assistant
Samantha Babcock

Samantha Babcock

Assistant Editor
John Beasley

John Beasley

Music Production Director
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Alana Billingsley

Alana Billingsley

Art Director
Mark Binder

Mark Binder

Post Audio Mixer
Jonathan Birch

Jonathan Birch

Production Assistant
Meredith Bixby

Meredith Bixby

Casting Associate Producer
Christine Bradley

Christine Bradley

Associate Director
Anne Brahic

Anne Brahic

Production Designer
Bob Brawner

Bob Brawner

EVS
Vance Burberry

Vance Burberry

Director of Photography
Mike Bushner

Mike Bushner

Utility
Katja Cahill

Katja Cahill

Wardrobe
Susan Campbell

Susan Campbell

Camera Operator
Anthony Carbone

Anthony Carbone

Lead Editor
Carlos Carmona

Carlos Carmona

Assistant Camera
Josh Castle

Josh Castle

Production Assistant
A.J. Catoline

A.J. Catoline

Editor
Chetin Chabuk

Chetin Chabuk

Assistant Editor
Joe Coleman

Joe Coleman

Supervising Producer
Joseph Colicelli

Joseph Colicelli

Production Manager
Joe Colicelli

Joe Colicelli

Production Manager
Jessi Collins

Jessi Collins

Vocals
James Connelly

James Connelly

Production Designer
Errol Cooney

Errol Cooney

Band
Mia Cortez

Mia Cortez

Post Production Supervisor
Jennie Cote

Jennie Cote

Script Coordinator
Dave Cove

Dave Cove

Stage Manager
Scott Cruit

Scott Cruit

Video Tape
Mike Cruz

Mike Cruz

Audio Assistant
Ken Dahlquist

Ken Dahlquist

Camera Operator
Jenine de Shazer

Jenine de Shazer

Clearance Coordinator
Robert Deaton

Robert Deaton

Executive Producer
Caroline Deaton-Worley

Caroline Deaton-Worley

Story Assistant
Robert Dickinson

Robert Dickinson

Lighting Designer
Jason Dolder

Jason Dolder

Editor
Julie Donsky

Julie Donsky

Talent Executive
Alex Duckworth

Alex Duckworth

Production Assistant
Bob Dussault

Bob Dussault

Associate Producer
Jim Ebdon

Jim Ebdon

House P.A. Mixer
Sasha Esfahani

Sasha Esfahani

Assistant Editor
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Assistant Editor
Ernie Fields Jr.

Ernie Fields Jr.

Music Contractor
Scott Findley

Scott Findley

Associate Director
George Flanigen

George Flanigen

Story Segments Directed By
Freddy Frederick

Freddy Frederick

Camera Operator
Alex Galbate

Alex Galbate

Production Assistant
Juan Gallardo

Juan Gallardo

PL Maintenance
Alta Garcia

Alta Garcia

Production Assistant
Nicole Gauthier

Nicole Gauthier

Script Supervisor
Bill Gersh

Bill Gersh

Production Assistant
Shawnelle Gibbs

Shawnelle Gibbs

Senior Producer
Sharlotte Gibson

Sharlotte Gibson

Vocals
Nick Gomez

Nick Gomez

Camera Operator
Randy Gomez

Randy Gomez

Camera Operator
Victoria Hadeler

Victoria Hadeler

Production Coordinator
Gary Halvorson

Gary Halvorson

Director
James Harrah

James Harrah

Band
Larry Heider

Larry Heider

Camera Operator
Stacey Hempel

Stacey Hempel

Pro Tools
Alex Hernandez

Alex Hernandez

Camera Operator
Andrew Hill

Andrew Hill

CBS Electronics
Heather Holden

Heather Holden

Casting Associate Producer
Steven Hollander

Steven Hollander

Stage Manager
Ed Horton

Ed Horton

Camera Operator
Tzvi Howard Small

Tzvi Howard Small

Producer
Alex Hoya

Alex Hoya

Audio Assistant
Bret Hull

Bret Hull

Production Assistant
Tony Hulse

Tony Hulse

Production Assistant
Herman Jackson

Herman Jackson

Band
Lil' John Roberts

Lil' John Roberts

Band
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video Control
Sebastian Jungwirth

Sebastian Jungwirth

Director of Photography
Greg Kasoff

Greg Kasoff

Stage Manager
Paul Kirkland

Paul Kirkland

Assistant Choreographer
Booey Kober

Booey Kober

Associate Director
Ariel Kubit

Ariel Kubit

Production Assistant
Jon Kusner

Jon Kusner

Lighting Designer
Gloria Lamb

Gloria Lamb

Assistant Art Director
Barry Lathen

Barry Lathen

Choreographer
Harrison Lippman

Harrison Lippman

Lighting Director
Tore Livia

Tore Livia

Camera Operator
Lee Lodge

Lee Lodge

Supervising Producer
Alyssa Loveall

Alyssa Loveall

Assistant Editor
Charlie Lusted

Charlie Lusted

Assistant Editor
Alan M Reback

Alan M Reback

Production Accountant
Ryan Paul Marchina

Ryan Paul Marchina

Production Assistant
Lori Margules

Lori Margules

Associate Director
J Mark King

J Mark King

Production Mixer
Dennis Mays

Dennis Mays

Audio Assistant
Billy McMarge

Billy McMarge

Audio Assistant
Mike Meilan

Mike Meilan

Script Supervisor
Dana Michell

Dana Michell

Senior Producer
Cindy Miller

Cindy Miller

Accounting Assistant
Sean Minor

Sean Minor

Production Assistant
Noah Mitz

Noah Mitz

Lighting Director
Ben Morad

Ben Morad

Casting Associate Producer
Dan Morita

Dan Morita

Editor
Stanley Morse

Stanley Morse

Associate Director
Tom Muschamp

Tom Muschamp

Editor
Doug Nelson

Doug Nelson

Production Mixer
Micha Newman

Micha Newman

Production Assistant
Dustin Nicholas

Dustin Nicholas

Senior Producer
Jennifer Nudge

Jennifer Nudge

Accounting Assistant
Ryan O'Dowd

Ryan O'Dowd

Consulting Producer
Anthony Ocasio III

Anthony Ocasio III

Assistant Editor
Sam Okikiade

Sam Okikiade

Assistant Editor
Chuck Orozco

Chuck Orozco

Audio Assistant
J P Elmore

J P Elmore

Booth A2
Suzi Pannenbacker

Suzi Pannenbacker

Makeup Artist
Raissa Patton

Raissa Patton

Hair Stylist
Ron Paul

Ron Paul

Stage Manager
Kristian Pedregon

Kristian Pedregon

Post Audio Mixer
Liz Pereira

Liz Pereira

Accounting Assistant
Brian Phillips

Brian Phillips

Editor
Matt Powers

Matt Powers

Production Supervisor
John Pritchett

John Pritchett

Technical Director
Sandy Reddy

Sandy Reddy

Travel Manager
Elizabeth Reynolds

Elizabeth Reynolds

Production Coordinator
Adam Rhodes

Adam Rhodes

Production Assistant
Benjamin Rindner

Benjamin Rindner

Story Assistant
Edwin Rivera

Edwin Rivera

Assistant Editor
Ashley Rodriguez

Ashley Rodriguez

Vocals
Ellen Rosentreter

Ellen Rosentreter

Stage Manager
Dana Ross

Dana Ross

Camera Operator
Craig Rovello

Craig Rovello

Audio Assistant
Jeff Runyan

Jeff Runyan

Editor
Thomas Ryden

Thomas Ryden

PL Maintenance
Lara Salvatore

Lara Salvatore

Production Coordinator
Paul Sandweiss

Paul Sandweiss

Post Audio Mixer
Dylan Sanford

Dylan Sanford

Camera Operator
Candace Saunders

Candace Saunders

Accounting Assistant
Eric Schilling

Eric Schilling

Post Music Mixer
Bob Schlesinger

Bob Schlesinger

Security Coordinator
Christian Schrader

Christian Schrader

Audio Sweetener
Jason Sears

Jason Sears

Foldback Mixer Assistant
Chris Seuc

Chris Seuc

Production Assistant
Sam Sims

Sam Sims

Band
Vince Singletary

Vince Singletary

Camera Operator
Peter Smith

Peter Smith

Rehearsal Pianist
Lydia Smyth

Lydia Smyth

Assistant Art Director
Laura Staat

Laura Staat

Graphics
Jackie Stathis

Jackie Stathis

Stage Manager
Jason Steinberg

Jason Steinberg

Editor
Evan Swedelson

Evan Swedelson

Senior Producer
Sharon Taylor

Sharon Taylor

Associate Director
Ric Teller

Ric Teller

Audio Assistant
Adela Thompson

Adela Thompson

Senior Producer
Adela Thomson

Adela Thomson

Senior Producer
Damien Tuffereau

Damien Tuffereau

Camera Operator
Phil Valdivia

Phil Valdivia

Foldback Mixer Assistant
Dave Velte

Dave Velte

Foldback Mixer
John W Bradley

John W Bradley

Staging Supervisor
Charles Wachter

Charles Wachter

Co-Executive Producer
Nathan Wooddy

Nathan Wooddy

Audio Assistant
Ari Woog

Ari Woog

Stage Manager
Leah Wright

Leah Wright

Wardrobe Assist
Mindy Zemrak

Mindy Zemrak

Casting Coordinator