Ink Master (Season 10) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Katherine Al-Mateen

Katherine Al-Mateen

Production Assistant
Jamie Almeleh

Jamie Almeleh

Supervising Producer
Jamie Almeleh

Jamie Almeleh

Supervising Producer
Manny Andriopoulos

Manny Andriopoulos

Editor
Ruben Avendano

Ruben Avendano

Camera Operator
Ryan Balton

Ryan Balton

Jib Operator
Matthew Bartus

Matthew Bartus

Supervising Editor
Maria Belgrader

Maria Belgrader

Audience Assistant
Nikki Borrelli

Nikki Borrelli

EVPS, Production
Corey Boudreau

Corey Boudreau

Associate Producer
Corey Boudreau

Corey Boudreau

Challenge Associate Producer
Brandon Brathwaite

Brandon Brathwaite

Production Assistant
Cooper Breakstone

Cooper Breakstone

Associate Casting Producer
John Brimhall

John Brimhall

Co-Executive Producer
Saleda Bryant

Saleda Bryant

Story Producer
Sergio Burgos

Sergio Burgos

Production Coordinator
Aaron Butkus

Aaron Butkus

Line Producer
Dennis Caldwell

Dennis Caldwell

Production Assistant
Gabriella Carrara

Gabriella Carrara

Casting Assistant
Marley Charles

Marley Charles

Production Assistant
Warren Chevalier

Warren Chevalier

Production Assistant
Shelby Comstock Britten

Shelby Comstock Britten

Audio Post Coordinator
Ricky Comuniello

Ricky Comuniello

Camera Operator
Elio Concepcion

Elio Concepcion

VPS, Legal Affairs
Patrizia DiMaria

Patrizia DiMaria

Executive Producer
Star Eden Kahn

Star Eden Kahn

Production Designer
Allison Emmett

Allison Emmett

VP, Legal Affairs
Giavonni Escamilla

Giavonni Escamilla

Challenge Producer
Giavonni Escamilla

Giavonni Escamilla

Challenge Producer
Vincent Ferrari

Vincent Ferrari

Assistant Production Coordinator
Veronica Ferre

Veronica Ferre

Art Director
Rose-Ellen Galluzzo

Rose-Ellen Galluzzo

Line Producer
Tom Ganjamie

Tom Ganjamie

Story Producer
Edwina Garcia

Edwina Garcia

Casting Producer
Jim Gaynor

Jim Gaynor

Editor
Michael Grabow

Michael Grabow

Production Assistant
Chaz Gray

Chaz Gray

Executive In Charge Of Production
Angela Hardenburg

Angela Hardenburg

Assistant Editor
Barrett Hawes

Barrett Hawes

Editor
Glenda Hersh

Glenda Hersh

Executive Producer
Mark Hervey

Mark Hervey

Editor
Janeen Hovnanian

Janeen Hovnanian

Associate Producer
Brenda Hurley

Brenda Hurley

EVPS, Production
Denise Irwin

Denise Irwin

Story Producer
Danni J Garcia Romero

Danni J Garcia Romero

Production Assistant
Jared Jenkins

Jared Jenkins

Executive In Charge, Production
Steven Kaplan

Steven Kaplan

Production Manager
Sasha Kaye-Walsh

Sasha Kaye-Walsh

Story Producer
Kieran Keller

Kieran Keller

Post Production Manager
Tessa Khalaieff

Tessa Khalaieff

Supervising Producer
Brett Knott

Brett Knott

Director of Photography
Miles Labat

Miles Labat

Production Assistant
Staci Langdon

Staci Langdon

Challenge Producer
Staci Langdon

Staci Langdon

Challenge Producer
Jon Le Claire

Jon Le Claire

Editor
Dominic Lee

Dominic Lee

Production Assistant
Antoinette Lopez

Antoinette Lopez

Producer
Ryan Mattes

Ryan Mattes

Associate Producer
Ryan Mattes

Ryan Mattes

Challenge Associate Producer
Ryan Mattes

Ryan Mattes

Set Dresser
Luke McClellan

Luke McClellan

Production Assistant
Luke McClellan

Luke McClellan

Camera Production Assistant
Lance Mitchell

Lance Mitchell

Art Director
Kevin Moore

Kevin Moore

Editor
Antonio Nigro

Antonio Nigro

Supervising Editor
Jill Oshry

Jill Oshry

Lead Hair & Makeup
Kevin Pazmino

Kevin Pazmino

First Assistant Director
Faith Perry

Faith Perry

Production Assistant
Eric Petho

Eric Petho

Camera Production Assistant
Eric Petho

Eric Petho

Production Assistant
J. David Pinzon

J. David Pinzon

Production Assistant
Daniela Polimeni

Daniela Polimeni

Associate Producer
Christopher Potter

Christopher Potter

Production Designer
Lauren Quinn

Lauren Quinn

Director
Patrick Quinn

Patrick Quinn

Audience Assistant
Luis Restrepo

Luis Restrepo

Set Production Assistant
Andrea Richter

Andrea Richter

Executive Producer
Jonathan Rinkerman

Jonathan Rinkerman

Unit Production Manager
Beth Rolon

Beth Rolon

Hair/Makeup Combo
Beth Rolon

Beth Rolon

Hair & Makeup
Benjamin Rosen

Benjamin Rosen

Story Producer
Mike Rubendall

Mike Rubendall

Consulting Producer
David S Tung

David S Tung

Editor
Grant Salgaller

Grant Salgaller

Production Assistant
Louis Santos

Louis Santos

VP, Technolgoy
Katy Savaro

Katy Savaro

Production Manager
Jon Schroder

Jon Schroder

Challenge Producer
Chachi Senior

Chachi Senior

Executive In Charge Of Production
Jimmy Siermine

Jimmy Siermine

Assistant Camera
Madeline Sigler

Madeline Sigler

Field Producer
Shelby Sloan

Shelby Sloan

Production Assistant
Shelby Sloan

Shelby Sloan

Office Production Assistant
Douglas Smith

Douglas Smith

Production Assistant
Bradley Stein

Bradley Stein

Production Manager
Bradley Stein

Bradley Stein

Line Producer
Nick Stubbs

Nick Stubbs

Casting Associate Producer
Nick Stubbs

Nick Stubbs

Associate Producer
Michael Sweeney

Michael Sweeney

First Assistant Camera
Denise Szalma

Denise Szalma

Assistant Camera
Denise Szalma

Denise Szalma

Camera Production Assistant
Chelsey Trowbridge

Chelsey Trowbridge

VP, Post Production
Paul Tumpson

Paul Tumpson

Production Assistant
Jennilynn Crystal Ulanday

Jennilynn Crystal Ulanday

Production Coordinator
Maegan Walsh

Maegan Walsh

Casting Producer
Maegan Walsh

Maegan Walsh

Producer
Stephanie Waszkiewicz

Stephanie Waszkiewicz

Audience Assistant
Steven Weinstock

Steven Weinstock

Executive Producer
Alyssa Williams

Alyssa Williams

Audience Assistant
Benjamin Wiseman

Benjamin Wiseman

Production Assistant
Marielle Woods

Marielle Woods

Story Producer
Mary Zitnik

Mary Zitnik

Consulting Producer
Mary Zitnik

Mary Zitnik

Consulting Producer
Jacki Zolezzi

Jacki Zolezzi

Transcriber/Logger