Shipping Wars - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Neil A. Cohen

Neil A. Cohen

Executive Producer
Glen Ackers

Glen Ackers

Sound Supervisor
Glen Ackers

Glen Ackers

Sound Mixer
Shane Albrent

Shane Albrent

Camera Operator
Erik Allen Johnson

Erik Allen Johnson

Post Assistant
Jeff Alley

Jeff Alley

Editor
Jeffrey Alley

Jeffrey Alley

Editor
Lindsey Alloway

Lindsey Alloway

Post Production Assistant
Miguel Alvarez

Miguel Alvarez

Camera Operator
Kevin Armstrong

Kevin Armstrong

Assistant Editor
Yasmin Assemi

Yasmin Assemi

Editor
Alex Banyasz

Alex Banyasz

Supervising Producer
James Barcenas

James Barcenas

Senior Field Producer
James Barcenas

James Barcenas

Supervising Field Producer
James Barcenas

James Barcenas

Field Producer
James Barcenas

James Barcenas

Story Producer
Justin Barclay

Justin Barclay

Editor
Lauren Barker

Lauren Barker

Editor
M. Andrew Barrera

M. Andrew Barrera

Field Producer
M. Andrew Barrera

M. Andrew Barrera

Director of Photography
M. Andrew Barrera

M. Andrew Barrera

Camera Operator
David Bartner

David Bartner

Editor
David Bartner

David Bartner

Assistant Editor
David Bartner

David Bartner

Lead Assistant Editor
Adam Barton

Adam Barton

Editor
Irene Batista

Irene Batista

Casting Assistant
Nathan Beausoleil

Nathan Beausoleil

Data Management
Nathan Beausoleil

Nathan Beausoleil

Assistant Camera
Nathan Beausoleil

Nathan Beausoleil

Production Assistant
Britton Beisenherz

Britton Beisenherz

Music
Wayne Bell

Wayne Bell

Sound Designer
Jonathan Blaising

Jonathan Blaising

Production Assistant
James Boisvenue III

James Boisvenue III

Production Assistant
Julianna Brannum

Julianna Brannum

Field Producer
Julianna Brannum

Julianna Brannum

Story Producer
Dave Braverman

Dave Braverman

Production Assistant
Colin Bressler

Colin Bressler

Director of Photography
Michael Brockhoff

Michael Brockhoff

Field Producer
Anthony Brummer

Anthony Brummer

Gaffer
Tony Brummer

Tony Brummer

Gaffer
Maru Buendia-Senties

Maru Buendia-Senties

Post Production Coordinator
Maru Buendia-Senties

Maru Buendia-Senties

Audio Prep in Post-Production
Russell Bush

Russell Bush

Camera Operator
Liz butler

Liz butler

Associate Producer
Liz Butler

Liz Butler

Associate Producer
Jordan Calderon

Jordan Calderon

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Ryan Cannon

Ryan Cannon

Camera Operator
Timothy Cappelli

Timothy Cappelli

Coordinating Producer
Elizabeth Chatelain

Elizabeth Chatelain

Assistant Editor
Nadeem Chawdhry

Nadeem Chawdhry

Colorist
Randy Choy

Randy Choy

Graphics
Meagan Clark

Meagan Clark

Coordinating Producer
Leslie Coffee

Leslie Coffee

Field Producer
Micah Cohler

Micah Cohler

Field Producer
Micah Cohler

Micah Cohler

Story Producer
Tony Costello

Tony Costello

Assistant Editor
Tony Costello

Tony Costello

Additional Editor
Grant Cross

Grant Cross

Associate Producer
James D Payne

James D Payne

Field Producer
Melissa Dalley

Melissa Dalley

Production Manager
Madison David

Madison David

Intern
Graham Davidson

Graham Davidson

Co-Executive Producer
Graham Davidson

Graham Davidson

Executive Producer
Austin Davidson

Austin Davidson

Production Assistant
Austin Davison

Austin Davison

Production Assistant
Samantha Day

Samantha Day

Story Producer
Brooke Dean

Brooke Dean

Programming Manager
Robert DeBitetto

Robert DeBitetto

Network Executive
Chris Deichl

Chris Deichl

Jib Operator
Fernando Del Rio

Fernando Del Rio

Camera Operator
Sara Denson

Sara Denson

Production Coordinator
Tony Dimond

Tony Dimond

Field Producer
Kate Donnelly

Kate Donnelly

Associate Producer
Tyler Draker

Tyler Draker

Camera Operator
Tyler Draker

Tyler Draker

Production Assistant
Tyler Draker

Tyler Draker

Junior Field Producer
Cody Duckworth

Cody Duckworth

Assistant Editor
Caylie Dunnam

Caylie Dunnam

Associate Producer
Betsy Dupree

Betsy Dupree

Associate Talent Producer
Glenn Eanes

Glenn Eanes

Sound Mixer
Timothy Edwards

Timothy Edwards

Additional Editor
Timothy Edwards

Timothy Edwards

Assistant Editor
Melanie English

Melanie English

Junior Field Producer
Matthew Fagan

Matthew Fagan

Production Assistant
Hannah Ferdinand

Hannah Ferdinand

Associate Producer
Thomas Fernandes

Thomas Fernandes

Coordinating Producer
Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez

Hair/Makeup Combo
Sandra Ferrell

Sandra Ferrell

Junior Field Producer
Sandra Ferrell

Sandra Ferrell

Associate Producer
Sandra Ferrell

Sandra Ferrell

Production Assistant
Dwight Fisher

Dwight Fisher

Associate Producer
Dwight Fisher

Dwight Fisher

Junior Field Producer
Dwight Fisher

Dwight Fisher

Production Assistant
Susan Fitz-Simon

Susan Fitz-Simon

Sound Mixer
Jordan Flanigen

Jordan Flanigen

Budget Coordinator
Brian Ford

Brian Ford

Editor
Dave Foulk

Dave Foulk

Editor
Tracy Frazier

Tracy Frazier

Budget Coordinator
Erich Friedman

Erich Friedman

Assistant Editor
Elaine Frontain Bryant

Elaine Frontain Bryant

Executive Producer
Eric Gerzymisch

Eric Gerzymisch

Camera Operator
Eric Gerzymisch

Eric Gerzymisch

Gaffer
Phillip Gessert

Phillip Gessert

Editor
Phillip Gessert

Phillip Gessert

Editor
Matt Giohdano

Matt Giohdano

Editor
Matthew Giordano

Matthew Giordano

Editor
Matthew Giordano

Matthew Giordano

Supervising Editor
Michael Glickman

Michael Glickman

Editor
Michael Glickman

Michael Glickman

Editor
Jennifer Goldstein

Jennifer Goldstein

Casting Producer
Meryl Goodwin

Meryl Goodwin

Assistant Editor
Ryan Gould

Ryan Gould

Editor
Michael Graham

Michael Graham

Camera Operator
Devon Graham

Devon Graham

Executive Producer
Eric Graham

Eric Graham

Director of Photography
Devon Graham

Devon Graham

Network Executive
Todd Green

Todd Green

Line Producer
Todd Green

Todd Green

Production Manager
Bridget Green

Bridget Green

Office Production Assistant
Troy Griffin

Troy Griffin

Senior Field Producer
Max Grill

Max Grill

DIT/PA
Max Grill

Max Grill

Production Assistant
Max Grill

Max Grill

Associate Field Producer
Rachel Grow

Rachel Grow

Associate Producer
Sandra Guardado

Sandra Guardado

Editor
Darren Ha'o

Darren Ha'o

Camera Operator
Justin Hall

Justin Hall

Gaffer
Brett Hamann

Brett Hamann

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
David Hamburger

David Hamburger

Music
Tom Hammond

Tom Hammond

Post Sound Supervisor
Ben Hanks

Ben Hanks

Production Assistant/DIT
Ben Hanks

Ben Hanks

Production Assistant
Trevor Hansford

Trevor Hansford

Director
james hardison

james hardison

Production Assistant
Michael Hargett

Michael Hargett

Camera Operator
Mike Harrigan

Mike Harrigan

Field Producer
David Hartstein

David Hartstein

Field Producer
damion haux

damion haux

Sound Mixer
Brad Hawkinson

Brad Hawkinson

Editor
Jeanette Heindel

Jeanette Heindel

Production Coordinator
Curtis Henderson

Curtis Henderson

Sound Mixer
Justin Hennard

Justin Hennard

Sound Mixer
Justin Hennard

Justin Hennard

Sound Designer
Heather Henry

Heather Henry

Hair/Makeup Combo
Andrew Hernandez

Andrew Hernandez

Assistant Editor
Adrian Hernandez

Adrian Hernandez

Assistant Editor
Colin Higgins

Colin Higgins

Assistant Editor
Colin Higgins

Colin Higgins

Talent
Patrick Higgins

Patrick Higgins

Assistant Editor
Nancy Higgins

Nancy Higgins

Editor
Jesse Hill

Jesse Hill

Field Producer
Dan Hirons

Dan Hirons

Editor
Dan Hirons

Dan Hirons

Assistant Editor
Evan Ho

Evan Ho

Production Coordinator
Vinnie Hogan

Vinnie Hogan

Intern
Vinnie Hogan

Vinnie Hogan

Assistant Editor
Natasha Horton

Natasha Horton

Production Coordinator
Carlyn Hudson

Carlyn Hudson

Field Producer
Graham Hutchins

Graham Hutchins

Visual Effects Artist
Chris Impicciche

Chris Impicciche

Motion Graphics
Stacey Jackson

Stacey Jackson

Field Producer
Robb Jacobson

Robb Jacobson

Assistant Editor
Whitney James

Whitney James

Assistant Editor
Whitney James

Whitney James

Intern
John James V

John James V

Camera Operator
Alison Jarvis

Alison Jarvis

Coordinating Producer
Mandy (MJ) Johnston

Mandy (MJ) Johnston

Director of Photography
Lynsey Tamsen Jones

Lynsey Tamsen Jones

Coordinating Producer
Summer Jowers

Summer Jowers

Accounting Associate
Jeff Keels

Jeff Keels

Co-Executive Producer
Daniel Keller

Daniel Keller

Editor
Adam Kendrick

Adam Kendrick

Post Production Coordinator
Camille Killion

Camille Killion

Associate Producer
Camille Killion

Camille Killion

Production Office PA
Justin Kling

Justin Kling

Camera Operator
Pat Kondelis

Pat Kondelis

Field Producer
Patrick Kondelis

Patrick Kondelis

Field Producer
Taylor Kondelis

Taylor Kondelis

Production Assistant
Jennifer Kovach

Jennifer Kovach

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Kovach

Jennifer Kovach

Editor
Jennifer Kovach

Jennifer Kovach

Lead Assistant Editor
Lucy Kreutz

Lucy Kreutz

Field Producer
Louisiana Kreutz

Louisiana Kreutz

Editor
Lucy Kreutz

Lucy Kreutz

Post Producer
Louisiana Kreutz

Louisiana Kreutz

Field Producer
May Kuckro

May Kuckro

Editor
Melissa Lynn La Marr

Melissa Lynn La Marr

Coordinating Producer
Ben Lazard

Ben Lazard

Field Sound Supervisor / Production Sound Mixer
Erik LeDrew

Erik LeDrew

Story Producer
Noah Leggett

Noah Leggett

Post Assistant
Christopher Levi

Christopher Levi

Production Assistant
Orin Levy

Orin Levy

Story Producer
Manny Leyva

Manny Leyva

Sound Mixer
Clay Liford

Clay Liford

Camera Operator
Jenny Lin

Jenny Lin

Hair/Makeup Combo
Brittany A. Little

Brittany A. Little

Supervising Producer
Mike Lloyd

Mike Lloyd

Assistant Camera
Matt Locke

Matt Locke

Production Assistant
Julian Londono

Julian Londono

Lead Editor
Julian Londono

Julian Londono

Supervising Editor
Daniel Loyd

Daniel Loyd

Editor
Amanda Lundquist

Amanda Lundquist

Assistant Editor
Keith Maitland

Keith Maitland

Field Producer
Daena Makela

Daena Makela

Assistant Editor
Daena Makela

Daena Makela

Editor
Tyler Mann

Tyler Mann

Field Producer
Tyler Mann

Tyler Mann

Director of Photography
Tyler Mann

Tyler Mann

Camera Operator
Jason Manzano

Jason Manzano

Sound Mixer
Seth Margolin

Seth Margolin

Field Producer
Seth Margolin

Seth Margolin

Senior Field Producer
Seth Margolin

Seth Margolin

Field Producer
Leah Marino

Leah Marino

Editor
Jonny Mars

Jonny Mars

Director
Chris Mass

Chris Mass

Director
Chris May

Chris May

Producer
Blair Mccall

Blair Mccall

Hair/Makeup Combo
Hannah McCarthy

Hannah McCarthy

Associate Producer
Hannah McCarthy

Hannah McCarthy

Associate Producer
David McClymonds

David McClymonds

Director of Photography
Elizabeth Mcdonald

Elizabeth Mcdonald

Field Producer
Audrey McGuire

Audrey McGuire

Accounting Assistant
Audrey McGuire

Audrey McGuire

Graphics
Audrey McGuire

Audrey McGuire

Production Assistant
David McKillop

David McKillop

Executive Producer
Kristal McManigal

Kristal McManigal

Coordinating Producer
Stan McMeekin

Stan McMeekin

Director of Photography
Sean Mcqueeney

Sean Mcqueeney

Editor
Jacob Miguel

Jacob Miguel

Production Assistant
Cary Miller

Cary Miller

Senior Story Producer
Cary Miller

Cary Miller

Story Producer
Ryan Miller

Ryan Miller

Camera Operator
Tom Mireles

Tom Mireles

Field Producer
Tom Mireles

Tom Mireles

Co-Executive Producer
Tony Miros

Tony Miros

Casting Producer
Anand Modi

Anand Modi

Second Colorist
Mike Mollica

Mike Mollica

Camera Operator
Mary Morelli

Mary Morelli

Field Producer
Greg Morrison

Greg Morrison

Story Producer
Bradley Murphy

Bradley Murphy

Sound Mixer
Roshan Murthy

Roshan Murthy

Assistant Editor
Nicole Nelson

Nicole Nelson

Production Assistant
John Neu

John Neu

Story Producer
Sean Neumann

Sean Neumann

Story Producer
David Nguyen

David Nguyen

Assistant Editor
Rodrigo Nino II

Rodrigo Nino II

Sound Mixer
Doug Nolan

Doug Nolan

Editor
Jonathan Nowzaradan

Jonathan Nowzaradan

Executive Producer
Jeremy W Olson

Jeremy W Olson

Associate Field Producer
Tyler Owens

Tyler Owens

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Jessi Pagel

Jessi Pagel

Hair/Makeup Combo
Deb Pagell

Deb Pagell

Coordinating Producer
Steven Parker

Steven Parker

Camera Operator
charles pearce

charles pearce

Graphics
Adam Pearson

Adam Pearson

Editor
Martin Pedersen

Martin Pedersen

Sound Mixer
Jessica Poessiger

Jessica Poessiger

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Ian Prikryl

Ian Prikryl

Senior Editor
Julio Quintana

Julio Quintana

Camera Operator
Marla Quintana

Marla Quintana

Production Coordinator
J R Rodriguez

J R Rodriguez

Sound Mixer
Nikki Reed

Nikki Reed

Executive Producer
Austin Reedy

Austin Reedy

Editor
Meghan ATB Reese

Meghan ATB Reese

Producer
Frank Rehwaldt

Frank Rehwaldt

Story Producer
Scott Rice

Scott Rice

Interview Director
Patrick Riester

Patrick Riester

Graphics
CJ Roberts

CJ Roberts

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
CJ Roberts

CJ Roberts

Production Assistant
Douglas Robertson

Douglas Robertson

Sound Mixer
Anne-Marie Robinson

Anne-Marie Robinson

Story Producer
Anne-Marie Robinson

Anne-Marie Robinson

Field Producer
Mark Roethke

Mark Roethke

Assistant Camera
Molly Routt

Molly Routt

Production Coordinator
Samuel Rowland

Samuel Rowland

Camera Operator
Samuel Rowland

Samuel Rowland

Producer/Shooter
Samuel Rowland

Samuel Rowland

Production Assistant
Samuel Rowland

Samuel Rowland

Field Producer
Samuel Rowland

Samuel Rowland

Junior Field Producer
Taylor Rudd

Taylor Rudd

Camera Operator
Taylor Rudd

Taylor Rudd

Director of Photography
Taylor Rudd

Taylor Rudd

Staff Director of Photography
Courtney Sanders

Courtney Sanders

Story Producer
Jose W. Sandoval

Jose W. Sandoval

PreRig Electrician
Drew Saplin

Drew Saplin

Junior Field Producer
Drew Saplin

Drew Saplin

Field Producer
Drew Saplin

Drew Saplin

Production Assistant
Ashley Saunders

Ashley Saunders

Production Assistant
Sara Schillaci

Sara Schillaci

Production Assistant
Megan Schulze

Megan Schulze

Associate Producer
Megan Schulze

Megan Schulze

Coordinating Producer
Megan Schulze

Megan Schulze

Story Producer
Jocelyn Schutte

Jocelyn Schutte

Coordinating Producer
Robin Schwartz

Robin Schwartz

Editor
Michael Scott

Michael Scott

Field Producer
Michel Scott

Michel Scott

Field Producer
Michele Scott

Michele Scott

Field Producer
Michel Scott

Michel Scott

Story Producer
Cindy Scott

Cindy Scott

Post Production Coordinator
kyle seaquist

kyle seaquist

Assistant Editor
Will Semmons II

Will Semmons II

Associate Producer
Will Semons

Will Semons

Associate Producer
Christopher Shea

Christopher Shea

Production Manager
Alicia Shepard

Alicia Shepard

Lead Assistant Editor
Alicia Shepard

Alicia Shepard

Assistant Editor
Vishwanand Shetti

Vishwanand Shetti

Editor
Vishwanand Shetti

Vishwanand Shetti

Assistant Editor
Craig Sinclair

Craig Sinclair

Director of Photography
Wally Skinner

Wally Skinner

Sound Mixer
Karen Skloss

Karen Skloss

Editor
Benjamin Slamka

Benjamin Slamka

Assistant Editor
Ben Slamka

Ben Slamka

Assistant Editor
Zachary Slocum

Zachary Slocum

PA/ DIT/ AC
Scott Snyder

Scott Snyder

Sound Mixer
Laura Sobel

Laura Sobel

Post Producer
Danny Soliz

Danny Soliz

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Joe Sperandeo

Joe Sperandeo

Editor
Sasha Stadler

Sasha Stadler

Editor
Julian Sterbick-Myers

Julian Sterbick-Myers

Field Producer
Tom Stuart

Tom Stuart

Production Assistant
Dan Stuyck

Dan Stuyck

Colorist
Don Swaynos

Don Swaynos

Editor
Drew Tappon

Drew Tappon

Network Executive
Drew Tappon

Drew Tappon

Executive Producer
Daniel Tarr

Daniel Tarr

Junior Field Producer
Daniel Tarr

Daniel Tarr

Field Producer
Daniel Tarr

Daniel Tarr

Production Assistant
Holly Taylor

Holly Taylor

Field Producer
Holly Taylor

Holly Taylor

Field Producer
Amber Teichelman

Amber Teichelman

Production Assistant
Brandon Thomas

Brandon Thomas

Graphics
Brandon Thomas

Brandon Thomas

Colorist
Ellen Thomas

Ellen Thomas

Assistant Editor
Kendra Thompson

Kendra Thompson

Assistant Editor
Taylor Thompson

Taylor Thompson

Associate Producer
Spencer Thompson

Spencer Thompson

Production Assistant
Austin Tolin

Austin Tolin

Camera Operator
Dmitry Torgovitsky

Dmitry Torgovitsky

Editor
Dmitry Torgovitsky

Dmitry Torgovitsky

Editor
Daniel Trevino

Daniel Trevino

Assistant Editor
Tim Tsai

Tim Tsai

Assistant Editor
Tim Tsai

Tim Tsai

Editor
Dennis Valk

Dennis Valk

Graphics / Animation
Imran Virani

Imran Virani

Assistant Editor
Jim Visintainer

Jim Visintainer

Assistant Editor
Nina Vizcarrondo

Nina Vizcarrondo

Assistant Editor
Daniel Vogel

Daniel Vogel

Additional Editor
Daniel Vogel

Daniel Vogel

Assistant Editor
Sam Wainwright Douglas

Sam Wainwright Douglas

Editor
Matthew Wallis

Matthew Wallis

Post Production Supervisor
Leah Warshawski

Leah Warshawski

Field Producer
Mike Washlesky

Mike Washlesky

Camera Operator
Aaron Wells

Aaron Wells

Associate Producer
Toni Westberry

Toni Westberry

Vice President Of Finance
Toni Westberry

Toni Westberry

Production Manager
Toni Westberry

Toni Westberry

Finance Manager
Rachel Whelan

Rachel Whelan

Production Assistant
Marianne Wiedeman

Marianne Wiedeman

Story Producer
Stephanie Williams

Stephanie Williams

Story Producer
Woody Woodbeck

Woody Woodbeck

Field Producer
Dwight Yao

Dwight Yao

Story Producer
Amy Yerrington

Amy Yerrington

Producer
Amy Yerrington

Amy Yerrington

Senior Producer
Amy Yerrington

Amy Yerrington

Co-Producer
Amy Yerrington

Amy Yerrington

Production Manager
Eric Young

Eric Young

Jib Operator
William Zilliox

William Zilliox

Camera Operator