Shipping Wars (Season 4) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Neil A. Cohen

Neil A. Cohen

Executive Producer
Erik Allen Johnson

Erik Allen Johnson

Post Assistant
James Barcenas

James Barcenas

Story Producer
James Barcenas

James Barcenas

Field Producer
David Bartner

David Bartner

Lead Assistant Editor
Wayne Bell

Wayne Bell

Sound Designer
Colin Bressler

Colin Bressler

Director of Photography
Anthony Brummer

Anthony Brummer

Gaffer
Maru Buendia-Senties

Maru Buendia-Senties

Post Production Coordinator
Russell Bush

Russell Bush

Camera Operator
Ryan Cannon

Ryan Cannon

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Chatelain

Elizabeth Chatelain

Assistant Editor
Nadeem Chawdhry

Nadeem Chawdhry

Colorist
Randy Choy

Randy Choy

Graphics
Meagan Clark

Meagan Clark

Coordinating Producer
Grant Cross

Grant Cross

Associate Producer
James D Payne

James D Payne

Field Producer
Melissa Dalley

Melissa Dalley

Production Manager
Austin Davidson

Austin Davidson

Production Assistant
Graham Davidson

Graham Davidson

Executive Producer
Austin Davison

Austin Davison

Production Assistant
Brooke Dean

Brooke Dean

Programming Manager
Robert DeBitetto

Robert DeBitetto

Network Executive
Tyler Draker

Tyler Draker

Production Assistant
Caylie Dunnam

Caylie Dunnam

Associate Producer
Betsy Dupree

Betsy Dupree

Associate Talent Producer
Glenn Eanes

Glenn Eanes

Sound Mixer
Melanie English

Melanie English

Junior Field Producer
Hannah Ferdinand

Hannah Ferdinand

Associate Producer
Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez

Hair/Makeup Combo
Sandra Ferrell

Sandra Ferrell

Associate Producer
Dwight Fisher

Dwight Fisher

Junior Field Producer
Susan Fitz-Simon

Susan Fitz-Simon

Sound Mixer
Tracy Frazier

Tracy Frazier

Budget Coordinator
Erich Friedman

Erich Friedman

Assistant Editor
Elaine Frontain Bryant

Elaine Frontain Bryant

Executive Producer
Eric Gerzymisch

Eric Gerzymisch

Camera Operator
Matthew Giordano

Matthew Giordano

Supervising Editor
Devon Graham

Devon Graham

Executive Producer
Todd Green

Todd Green

Line Producer
Max Grill

Max Grill

Production Assistant
Max Grill

Max Grill

DIT/PA
Rachel Grow

Rachel Grow

Associate Producer
Sandra Guardado

Sandra Guardado

Editor
Darren Ha'o

Darren Ha'o

Camera Operator
David Hamburger

David Hamburger

Music
Tom Hammond

Tom Hammond

Post Sound Supervisor
Ben Hanks

Ben Hanks

Production Assistant/DIT
Mike Harrigan

Mike Harrigan

Field Producer
David Hartstein

David Hartstein

Field Producer
Justin Hennard

Justin Hennard

Sound Mixer
Andrew Hernandez

Andrew Hernandez

Assistant Editor
Patrick Higgins

Patrick Higgins

Assistant Editor
Dan Hirons

Dan Hirons

Editor
Vinnie Hogan

Vinnie Hogan

Assistant Editor
Stacey Jackson

Stacey Jackson

Field Producer
John James V

John James V

Camera Operator
Alison Jarvis

Alison Jarvis

Coordinating Producer
Lynsey Tamsen Jones

Lynsey Tamsen Jones

Coordinating Producer
Summer Jowers

Summer Jowers

Accounting Associate
Jeff Keels

Jeff Keels

Co-Executive Producer
Daniel Keller

Daniel Keller

Editor
Adam Kendrick

Adam Kendrick

Post Production Coordinator
Camille Killion

Camille Killion

Production Office PA
Justin Kling

Justin Kling

Camera Operator
Pat Kondelis

Pat Kondelis

Field Producer
Melissa Lynn La Marr

Melissa Lynn La Marr

Coordinating Producer
Ben Lazard

Ben Lazard

Field Sound Supervisor / Production Sound Mixer
Noah Leggett

Noah Leggett

Post Assistant
Manny Leyva

Manny Leyva

Sound Mixer
Clay Liford

Clay Liford

Camera Operator
Jenny Lin

Jenny Lin

Hair/Makeup Combo
Amanda Lundquist

Amanda Lundquist

Assistant Editor
Daena Makela

Daena Makela

Editor
Tyler Mann

Tyler Mann

Camera Operator
Leah Marino

Leah Marino

Editor
Jonny Mars

Jonny Mars

Director
Chris Mass

Chris Mass

Director
David McKillop

David McKillop

Executive Producer
Sean Mcqueeney

Sean Mcqueeney

Editor
Tom Mireles

Tom Mireles

Co-Executive Producer
Mary Morelli

Mary Morelli

Field Producer
Roshan Murthy

Roshan Murthy

Assistant Editor
David Nguyen

David Nguyen

Assistant Editor
Jonathan Nowzaradan

Jonathan Nowzaradan

Executive Producer
Jessi Pagel

Jessi Pagel

Hair/Makeup Combo
Mark Roethke

Mark Roethke

Assistant Camera
Samuel Rowland

Samuel Rowland

Producer/Shooter
Taylor Rudd

Taylor Rudd

Staff Director of Photography
Drew Saplin

Drew Saplin

Field Producer
Jocelyn Schutte

Jocelyn Schutte

Coordinating Producer
Michel Scott

Michel Scott

Field Producer
Alicia Shepard

Alicia Shepard

Lead Assistant Editor
Ben Slamka

Ben Slamka

Assistant Editor
Zachary Slocum

Zachary Slocum

PA/ DIT/ AC
Tom Stuart

Tom Stuart

Production Assistant
Don Swaynos

Don Swaynos

Editor
Daniel Tarr

Daniel Tarr

Junior Field Producer
Brandon Thomas

Brandon Thomas

Colorist
Kendra Thompson

Kendra Thompson

Assistant Editor
Austin Tolin

Austin Tolin

Camera Operator
Tim Tsai

Tim Tsai

Editor
Dennis Valk

Dennis Valk

Graphics / Animation
Imran Virani

Imran Virani

Assistant Editor
Nina Vizcarrondo

Nina Vizcarrondo

Assistant Editor
Matthew Wallis

Matthew Wallis

Post Production Supervisor
Mike Washlesky

Mike Washlesky

Camera Operator
Toni Westberry

Toni Westberry

Finance Manager
Stephanie Williams

Stephanie Williams

Story Producer
Amy Yerrington

Amy Yerrington

Producer