Bad Girls All Star Battle (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Vanessa Abbott

Vanessa Abbott

Editor
Vincent Acosta

Vincent Acosta

Field Producer
Laurie Adler

Laurie Adler

Assistant Accountant
Rod Aissa

Rod Aissa

Executive Producer
Lena Alkhatib

Lena Alkhatib

Sound Mixer
Sasha Alpert

Sasha Alpert

Producer
Devin Arnold

Devin Arnold

Production Assistant
Charles Aubrey

Charles Aubrey

Production Designer
John Austin

John Austin

Sound Mixer
Andrew Azouz

Andrew Azouz

Assistant Camera
Caroline Babauta

Caroline Babauta

Sound Mixer
Weston Bahr

Weston Bahr

Production Coordinator
Brooks Bailey

Brooks Bailey

Production Assistant
John Barley

John Barley

Sound Editor
John Barley

John Barley

Post Release Coordinator
Josh Barnett

Josh Barnett

Camera Operator
Harrison Barth

Harrison Barth

Editor
Todd Bauer

Todd Bauer

Sound Mixer
Laurel Beck

Laurel Beck

Art Department Coordinator
Carley Bereny

Carley Bereny

Talent Coordinator
Vladimir Bermudez

Vladimir Bermudez

Swing
Sam Berns

Sam Berns

Co-Executive Producer
Jennifer Bihr

Jennifer Bihr

Camera Operator
Ian Blankenship

Ian Blankenship

Assistant Director
Pascal Bok

Pascal Bok

Sound Supervisor
David Wendell Boykins

David Wendell Boykins

Assistant Camera
Michelle Brando

Michelle Brando

Supervising Producer
Andrew Brown

Andrew Brown

Editor
Jose Carillo

Jose Carillo

Assistant Camera
Ryan Carnahan

Ryan Carnahan

Gaffer
Martin Carrillo

Martin Carrillo

Sound Mixer
Christian Case

Christian Case

Director Of Technology
Karen Casillas

Karen Casillas

Talent Manager
Anthony Castellano

Anthony Castellano

Camera Operator
Carlos Cespedes

Carlos Cespedes

Tech Department
Brad Cheyne

Brad Cheyne

Editor
Ana Christina

Ana Christina

Talent Coordinator
Russell Clark

Russell Clark

Transcriber/Logger
Brittany Coe

Brittany Coe

Music Coordinator
Adam Coleite

Adam Coleite

Editor
Jake Comer

Jake Comer

Talent Coordinator
Tom Conrad

Tom Conrad

EMT / Lifeguard
Jason Cooley

Jason Cooley

Camera Operator
Eric Cooney

Eric Cooney

Story Editor
Eric Cooney

Eric Cooney

Story Editor
Cassidy Corder

Cassidy Corder

Talent Coordinator
Irena Costello

Irena Costello

Sound Mixer
Paul Cross

Paul Cross

Editor
Tomislav Culina

Tomislav Culina

Gaffer
Andy Cunningham

Andy Cunningham

Gaffer
Rebecca D. Miller

Rebecca D. Miller

Field Producer
Johnny Davis

Johnny Davis

Swing
Tristan Davis

Tristan Davis

Swing
Ernesto De La O

Ernesto De La O

Editor
Rick De Oliveira

Rick De Oliveira

Executive Producer
Oskar Dektyar

Oskar Dektyar

Editor
Jess Delong

Jess Delong

Hair/Makeup Combo
Dakota Dennis

Dakota Dennis

Production Assistant
Tyler DeTarsio

Tyler DeTarsio

Assistant Camera
Josh Dobson

Josh Dobson

Online Editor
Steven Douglass

Steven Douglass

Assistant Casting Coordinator
Tomas Duty

Tomas Duty

Online Assistant Editor
Jon Earnest

Jon Earnest

Assistant Story Editor
Jeni Elizabeth

Jeni Elizabeth

Wardrobe
Allsion Elvove

Allsion Elvove

Assistant Camera
Nico Espinosa

Nico Espinosa

A2
Meredith Ewinger-Lea

Meredith Ewinger-Lea

Production Manager
Jeffrey Eyser

Jeffrey Eyser

Production Designer
Steve Ezell

Steve Ezell

Director of Photography
Jordan Farr

Jordan Farr

Sound Mixer
Castor Fernandez

Castor Fernandez

Story Producer
Reuben Figueroa

Reuben Figueroa

Best Boy
Junior Flores

Junior Flores

Swing
Crystal Flores

Crystal Flores

Production Assistant
Brad Franks

Brad Franks

Swing
Chris Freeman

Chris Freeman

Talent Wrangler
Nick Freleng

Nick Freleng

Camera Operator
Joey Fry

Joey Fry

Assistant Camera
Greg Fukute

Greg Fukute

Sound Mixer
Matthew Furman

Matthew Furman

Technical Lead
Jose Galan

Jose Galan

Art Department Assistant
Joe Galath

Joe Galath

Sound Mixer
Elizabeth Gallagher

Elizabeth Gallagher

Talent Wrangler
Honey Gallerani

Honey Gallerani

Talent Assistant
Christo Garcia

Christo Garcia

Senior Story Producer
Jeff German

Jeff German

Post Audio Supervisor
Kee Gibson

Kee Gibson

Lead Online Assistant Editor
Gordon Gilges

Gordon Gilges

Swing
Russell Glenka

Russell Glenka

Swing
Jordan Goettling

Jordan Goettling

Wardrobe Assist
Vince Gold

Vince Gold

Camera Operator
Trish Gold

Trish Gold

Co-Executive Producer
Gil Goldschein

Gil Goldschein

Executive Producer
Lauren Goldstein

Lauren Goldstein

Assistant Story Editor
Jared Goode

Jared Goode

Clearance Coordinator
Steph Gordon

Steph Gordon

Casting Manager
Glen Gottlieb

Glen Gottlieb

Editor
John Greco

John Greco

Vice President of Production
Joe Guidry

Joe Guidry

Director of Photography
John Gumina

John Gumina

Lighting Designer
Jamie Harper

Jamie Harper

Hair/Makeup Combo
Rithmaly Hay

Rithmaly Hay

Talent Producer
Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Sound Supervisor
Jim Hegarty

Jim Hegarty

Talent Wrangler
Jeb Heil

Jeb Heil

Assistant Editor
Alex Hernandez

Alex Hernandez

Jib Operator
Danny Hernandez

Danny Hernandez

Technical Lead
Dennis Hernandez

Dennis Hernandez

Tech Coordinator
James Honaker

James Honaker

Online Editor
Mike Hopkins

Mike Hopkins

Swing
Jorge Horta

Jorge Horta

Swing
Todd Iannucelli

Todd Iannucelli

Sound Mixer
Vinnie Imbriale

Vinnie Imbriale

Electrician
Jason J. Wells

Jason J. Wells

A2
damien st. jackson

damien st. jackson

Talent Assistant
Lauralee Jarvis

Lauralee Jarvis

Line Producer
Meyah Johnson

Meyah Johnson

Assistant Camera
Christina Jones

Christina Jones

Talent Coordinator
Tashiba Jones

Tashiba Jones

Wardrobe Assist
Tara Jones

Tara Jones

Production Accountant
Marqus Jordan

Marqus Jordan

Assistant Editor
A Justin Alderfer

A Justin Alderfer

Supervising Producer
Joel K. Savitt

Joel K. Savitt

Vice President Of Production & Operations
Carley Kai

Carley Kai

Talent Assistant
Wednesday Kaplan

Wednesday Kaplan

Sound Mixer
Teri Kennedy

Teri Kennedy

Executive Producer
Maxwell King

Maxwell King

Scenic painter
Taylor Knight

Taylor Knight

Camera Operator
Tayler R. Knight

Tayler R. Knight

Camera Operator
Kris Kolstad

Kris Kolstad

Sound Mixer
Mike Kovacs

Mike Kovacs

Production Coordinator
Christopher Kramer

Christopher Kramer

Associate Producer
Mike Kuhne

Mike Kuhne

Jib Operator
Adriana La Corte

Adriana La Corte

Assistant Camera
Hope Latimer

Hope Latimer

Art Director
Paul Le

Paul Le

Camera Operator
Peter Lefevre

Peter Lefevre

Editor
Joshua Lentz

Joshua Lentz

Editor
Joshua Letz

Joshua Letz

Editor
Chantal Levy

Chantal Levy

Talent Coordinator
Tony Lloyd

Tony Lloyd

Talent Coordinator
Shawn Loesser

Shawn Loesser

Sound Mixer
Michael Mapile

Michael Mapile

Production Assistant
James Markham

James Markham

Segment Producer
Gideon Markham

Gideon Markham

Gaffer
Susan Martin

Susan Martin

Assistant Casting Coordinator
Ricardo Martinez

Ricardo Martinez

Online Editor
Brennan Maxwell

Brennan Maxwell

Camera Operator
Peter Maxwell Davis

Peter Maxwell Davis

Music Supervisor
Diane Mayo

Diane Mayo

Hair/Makeup Combo
Drew McCamley

Drew McCamley

Swing
Chrissy McCarthy

Chrissy McCarthy

Production Accountant
David Mclaughlin

David Mclaughlin

Online Editor
David Mclaughlin

David Mclaughlin

Colorist
David Mclaughlin

David Mclaughlin

Graphics
Ryan McLaughlin

Ryan McLaughlin

Talent Coordinator
Leah McLeod

Leah McLeod

Production Coordinator
Anthony Mehlhaff

Anthony Mehlhaff

Assistant Camera
Hatch Mendez

Hatch Mendez

Wardrobe Assist
Elizabeth Meredith

Elizabeth Meredith

Wardrobe
Rebecca D. Miller

Rebecca D. Miller

Story Producer
Ray Mills

Ray Mills

Assistant Camera
Kevin Mincin

Kevin Mincin

Swing
Brie Miranda Bryant

Brie Miranda Bryant

Executive Producer
Darren Moloney

Darren Moloney

Location Manager
Mira Montepio

Mira Montepio

Talent Manager
Renato Moore

Renato Moore

Camera Operator
Kelly Moore

Kelly Moore

Editor
Daniel Morley

Daniel Morley

Editor
Dan Morley

Dan Morley

Editor
Eric Munro

Eric Munro

Swing
Jonathan Murray

Jonathan Murray

Executive Producer
Becca Muska

Becca Muska

Story Producer
Tiffany Nathanson

Tiffany Nathanson

Assistant Camera
Lisa Nelson

Lisa Nelson

Art Director
Michael Newman

Michael Newman

LED Electrician
Jetzen O'Connor

Jetzen O'Connor

Electrician
Trey Ordonez

Trey Ordonez

Assistant Editor
Marc Orozco

Marc Orozco

Technical Lead
Marcus Pardo

Marcus Pardo

Sound Mixer
Christopher Park-Thomas

Christopher Park-Thomas

Story Editor
Maria Pepin

Maria Pepin

Executive Producer
George Peters

George Peters

Sound Mixer
Andrew Pierce

Andrew Pierce

Talent Coordinator
Andrew Pierce

Andrew Pierce

Talent Coordinator
Sheryl Piland

Sheryl Piland

Hair/Makeup Combo
Christophe Pollack

Christophe Pollack

Camera Operator
Ryan Purugganan

Ryan Purugganan

Camera Operator
Nicole Rademacher

Nicole Rademacher

Post Production Coordinator
Matthew Raichel

Matthew Raichel

Transcriber/Logger
Matthew Raichel

Matthew Raichel

Assistant Story Editor
Matt Raichel

Matt Raichel

Transcriber/Logger
Katrina Reiniers

Katrina Reiniers

Post Production Supervisor
Katrina Reiniers-Jackson

Katrina Reiniers-Jackson

Post Production Supervisor
Riley Reiss

Riley Reiss

Camera Operator
Keith Rishkofski

Keith Rishkofski

Post Audio Supervisor
Chad Rittenbaum

Chad Rittenbaum

Editor
Scott Roberts

Scott Roberts

Lead Men
Danny Robertson

Danny Robertson

Art Department Assistant
Ryan Robertson

Ryan Robertson

Production Assistant
David Rock

David Rock

Producer
Dave Rock

Dave Rock

Assistant Story Editor
David Rock

David Rock

Story Editor
David Rock

David Rock

Story Producer
James Rodriguez

James Rodriguez

Editor
Nicole Rosen

Nicole Rosen

Production Assistant
Chris Ruth

Chris Ruth

Sound Mixer
Ben Salter

Ben Salter

Executive Producer
Baldev Sandhu

Baldev Sandhu

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Santoscoy

Jeff Santoscoy

Swing
Jon Schneider

Jon Schneider

Camera Operator
Josh Seffinger

Josh Seffinger

Swing
Nick Seoane

Nick Seoane

Electrician
Paul Seradarian

Paul Seradarian

Sound Mixer
Justin Silva

Justin Silva

Senior Producer
Tony Simmons

Tony Simmons

Production Assistant
Megan Sleeper

Megan Sleeper

Supervising Casting Director
LeeAnne Smith

LeeAnne Smith

Casting Assistant
Janel Smith

Janel Smith

Hair Stylist
Kourtney Smith

Kourtney Smith

Talent Manager
Gentry Smith

Gentry Smith

Sound Mixer
Julia Snyder

Julia Snyder

Wardrobe Assist
Brooke Snyder

Brooke Snyder

Production Assistant
John Solomon

John Solomon

Story Editor
John Solomon

John Solomon

Field Producer
Kelsey Solywoda

Kelsey Solywoda

Production Assistant
Eric Spagnoletti

Eric Spagnoletti

Editor
Elizabeth Sprecher

Elizabeth Sprecher

Production Assistant
Alyse Stark

Alyse Stark

Production Coordinator
Stephanie Steele

Stephanie Steele

Executive Producer
Chad Stewart

Chad Stewart

Online Editor
Zach Storer

Zach Storer

Camera Operator
David Suarez

David Suarez

Art Department Assistant
Michael Suby

Michael Suby

Main Title Theme
Tim Suby

Tim Suby

Main Title Theme
Ramdath Suchit

Ramdath Suchit

Editor
Rob Sulit

Rob Sulit

Lead Men
Paul Sutera

Paul Sutera

Senior Producer
Troy Swisher

Troy Swisher

Camera Operator
Cody Takacs

Cody Takacs

Sound Mixer
Mike Taylor

Mike Taylor

Camera Operator
Stephen Thies

Stephen Thies

Production Assistant
Joshua Thomas

Joshua Thomas

Swing
David Thomashower

David Thomashower

Assistant Editor
Taylor Thompson

Taylor Thompson

Executive Coordinator
Larry Townsend

Larry Townsend

Wardrobe Supervisor
Elizabeth Treadwell

Elizabeth Treadwell

Assistant Editor
Jackson Tubbs

Jackson Tubbs

Sound Mixer
Nick Tully

Nick Tully

Camera Operator
Peter Turchyn

Peter Turchyn

Rigging Specialist
Jose Turcios

Jose Turcios

Swing
Jay Tyler

Jay Tyler

Talent Coordinator
Justin Umphenour

Justin Umphenour

Jib Operator
Jason Untersee

Jason Untersee

Key Grip
Jesse Unterthiner

Jesse Unterthiner

Production Assistant
Chris Updegrave

Chris Updegrave

Electrician
Troy Vanderheyden

Troy Vanderheyden

Executive Producer
Alexa Velez

Alexa Velez

Associate Producer
alexa velez

alexa velez

Associate Producer
Lindsay Vickers

Lindsay Vickers

Sound Mixer
Tanya Vieira

Tanya Vieira

Talent Coordinator
Vincent Villanueva

Vincent Villanueva

Director Of Music Clearance And Licensing
Jason Vita

Jason Vita

Swing
Nicole Walmsley

Nicole Walmsley

Hair/Makeup Combo
Mike Warfel

Mike Warfel

Assistant Camera
Gretchen Warthen

Gretchen Warthen

Camera Operator
Joe Watts

Joe Watts

Key Production Assistant
Jason Wells

Jason Wells

Audio Assistant
Alex Wentworth

Alex Wentworth

Camera Operator
Rebecca White

Rebecca White

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tim Wilsbach

Tim Wilsbach

Editor
Kevin Wilson

Kevin Wilson

Talent Wrangler
Joeri Wong Lun Hing

Joeri Wong Lun Hing

Lighting Director
James Young

James Young

Best Boy Grip
Lindsay Zdziebko

Lindsay Zdziebko

Post Production Coordinator
Dan Zimmerman

Dan Zimmerman

Editor
Ally Zonsius

Ally Zonsius

Assistant Camera