Capture (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Aaron 'Shogun' Nakashoji

Aaron 'Shogun' Nakashoji

Art Director
Felicia Aaron White

Felicia Aaron White

Lead Challenge Producer
Joy Allen

Joy Allen

Casting Assistant
Jacqueline Atkins

Jacqueline Atkins

Costume Designer
Steve Bae

Steve Bae

Field Producer
Siobhan Barnett

Siobhan Barnett

Casting Associate Producer
Matt Bartley

Matt Bartley

Producer
Greg Berg

Greg Berg

Editor
Jeff Blair

Jeff Blair

Cast Manager
Bryce Bonn

Bryce Bonn

Production Assistant
Michael Briggs

Michael Briggs

Production Manager
Antoine Burton

Antoine Burton

TV Personality
Melissa Butts

Melissa Butts

Post Production Coordinator
Richard Calhoun II

Richard Calhoun II

Talent Manager
Felicia Carter-Aaron

Felicia Carter-Aaron

Challenge Producer
Christin Lee Chambers

Christin Lee Chambers

Associate Producer
Ari Cheren

Ari Cheren

Field Producer
Roger Chong

Roger Chong

Production Coordinator
Sandie Collins

Sandie Collins

Transcriber/Logger
Brady Connell

Brady Connell

Executive Producer
Craig F. Constant

Craig F. Constant

Camera Operator
Corky Cronin

Corky Cronin

Field Producer
Miles Crowe

Miles Crowe

Story Associate Producer
Ashley DeLapp

Ashley DeLapp

Field Producer
Sloane DL

Sloane DL

Story Producer
Lawrence Elisalde

Lawrence Elisalde

Production Assistant
Mike Epson

Mike Epson

Casting Associate Producer
Timothy Fabbian

Timothy Fabbian

Production Staff
Chris Fennimore

Chris Fennimore

Producer
Garrett Flamig

Garrett Flamig

Costumer
Scott Flavelle

Scott Flavelle

Course Producer
Sean Foley

Sean Foley

Co-Executive Producer
Cheryl Forberg

Cheryl Forberg

Consultant
Jane Ford

Jane Ford

Casting Associate Producer
Marco Franzitta

Marco Franzitta

Field Producer
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Mixer
David Garfinkle

David Garfinkle

Executive Producer
Keith Geller

Keith Geller

Supervising Producer
Greg Goldman

Greg Goldman

Executive Producer
Jenny Green

Jenny Green

Production Assistant
Tyler Groom

Tyler Groom

Production Assistant
Brad Grossman

Brad Grossman

Editor
Jim Harrington

Jim Harrington

Director of Photography
Andrew Hellesen

Andrew Hellesen

Assistant Editor
Peter Higgins

Peter Higgins

Consulting Producer
Brenna Howe

Brenna Howe

Production Assistant
Missy Hughes

Missy Hughes

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Marie Jach

Marie Jach

Set Decorator
Joshua Johnson

Joshua Johnson

Story Producer
Kurt T. Jones

Kurt T. Jones

Editor
RYAN JORDAN

RYAN JORDAN

Camera Utility
Ryan Jordan

Ryan Jordan

Tech Department
Krysten Kabzenell

Krysten Kabzenell

A2
Julie Kapur

Julie Kapur

Production Assistant
Josh Keim

Josh Keim

Art Department Coordinator
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Carrie Lederer

Carrie Lederer

Field Producer
Rich Leist

Rich Leist

Talent Producer
Michelle Letarte

Michelle Letarte

Line Producer
Hank Leukart

Hank Leukart

Story Producer
Jeremy Mattheis

Jeremy Mattheis

Assistant Editor
Metal Flowers Media

Metal Flowers Media

Senior Casting Director
Natalie Miller

Natalie Miller

Coordinating Field Associate Producer
Susan Morrissey

Susan Morrissey

Associate Casting Producer
Jim Morton

Jim Morton

Supervising Field Producer
Julie O'Connor

Julie O'Connor

Cast Manager
Nancy Olthoff

Nancy Olthoff

Cast Manager
Matthew Paine

Matthew Paine

Cast Manager
Michael Pantaleo

Michael Pantaleo

Challenge Producer
Paul Parcellin

Paul Parcellin

Post Production Assistant
Jenny Park

Jenny Park

Production Coordinator
Matt Pennington

Matt Pennington

Production Designer
Juan Antonio Puyol

Juan Antonio Puyol

Camera Operator
Steven Raff

Steven Raff

Field Producer
Janelle Randazza

Janelle Randazza

Casting Producer
Matthew Reccow

Matthew Reccow

Location Scout
m.tiffany reed

m.tiffany reed

Production Coordinator
Jay Renfroe

Jay Renfroe

Executive Producer
Vanessa Rennard

Vanessa Rennard

Field Producer
Maggie Rimassa

Maggie Rimassa

Jr Camera Operator
Duncan Robertson

Duncan Robertson

Field Producer
Renaldo Romero

Renaldo Romero

Editor
Tom Ruff

Tom Ruff

Challenge Producer
Kristi Russell

Kristi Russell

Supervising Casting Director
Terran Schackor

Terran Schackor

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Sara Scotti

Sara Scotti

Editor
Kenny Shackelford

Kenny Shackelford

Challenge Producer
Matthew Sharp

Matthew Sharp

Editor
Aaron Sherry

Aaron Sherry

Consulting Producer
Will Simpson

Will Simpson

Editor
Susan Skup

Susan Skup

Casting Associate Producer
Jon Slay

Jon Slay

Camera Operator
Beth Slomjeski

Beth Slomjeski

Cast Manager
Tim Smith

Tim Smith

Consultant
Brianna Spires

Brianna Spires

Production Assistant
Taylor Stoaks

Taylor Stoaks

Assistant Editor
Sonny Stovall

Sonny Stovall

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Shye Sutherland

Shye Sutherland

Co-Executive Producer
Matt Taff

Matt Taff

AVID Logger
Randy Tat

Randy Tat

Clearance & Trade Out Producer
Randy Tat

Randy Tat

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Suzy Taylor

Suzy Taylor

Field Producer
Daniel Tino

Daniel Tino

Casting Producer
Luke Tipple

Luke Tipple

Show Host
Peter Torres

Peter Torres

Story Producer
Tracy Wares

Tracy Wares

Field Producer
Kat Weiler

Kat Weiler

Production Assistant
Jake White

Jake White

Cast Manager
Tara Williams

Tara Williams

Production Manager
Justin Winfree

Justin Winfree

Tech Department
Josefine Wissenberg

Josefine Wissenberg

Makeup Artist
Farren Zargarpoor

Farren Zargarpoor

Editor