Kimora: House of Fab (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Shane 'Sharpe' Hoyte

Shane 'Sharpe' Hoyte

Sound Mixer
Melina Adduci

Melina Adduci

Network Executive
Anne L Allen

Anne L Allen

Editor
Stacey Altman

Stacey Altman

Co-Executive Producer
Jay Arnette

Jay Arnette

Camera Operator
Jay Mack Arnette II

Jay Mack Arnette II

Camera Operator
Antonio Baca

Antonio Baca

Camera Operator
Joshua Bacon

Joshua Bacon

First Assistant Camera
Alessandra Bellizia

Alessandra Bellizia

Post Production Assistant
Marco Bernardini

Marco Bernardini

Hair Stylist
Nicholas Bonanno

Nicholas Bonanno

Production Assistant
Nick Bonano

Nick Bonano

Production Assistant
Katie Bowen

Katie Bowen

Editor
Steve Boyle

Steve Boyle

Production Accountant
Ade Brown

Ade Brown

Camera Operator
Thomas Buttner

Thomas Buttner

Assistant Editor
Kristen Caddacio

Kristen Caddacio

Office Manager
Jose Carillo

Jose Carillo

Assistant Camera
Joseluis Carrillo

Joseluis Carrillo

Lead Assistant Camera/Media Manager
Ariel Carson

Ariel Carson

Post Production Assistant
Al Chavez

Al Chavez

First Assistant Editor
Mike Choi

Mike Choi

Editor
Ernest Coaxum

Ernest Coaxum

Transcriber/Logger
Christopher Courtner

Christopher Courtner

Production Assistant
Christopher Courtney

Christopher Courtney

Production Assistant
Melinda Davidson

Melinda Davidson

Camera Operator
Jace Davis

Jace Davis

Segment Producer
Chris De Barros

Chris De Barros

Editor
Chris De Barros

Chris De Barros

Editor
Sun De Graaf

Sun De Graaf

Field Producer
Tom Donahue

Tom Donahue

Editor
Rose Donnelly

Rose Donnelly

Researcher
Molly Doria

Molly Doria

Production Accountant
John Dragonetti

John Dragonetti

Theme Music
Ken Druckerman

Ken Druckerman

Executive Producer
Greg Duran

Greg Duran

Clearance Coordinator
Keith Edwards

Keith Edwards

Story Associate Producer
Joe Egan

Joe Egan

Sound Supervisor
Chris Erdman

Chris Erdman

Editor
Christopher Erdman

Christopher Erdman

Editor
Rick Feist

Rick Feist

Online Editor
Kevin Fogarty

Kevin Fogarty

Post Production Supervisor
Britton Franey

Britton Franey

Story Producer
Jeremy Fransman

Jeremy Fransman

Production Assistant
Eric Freeburg

Eric Freeburg

Camera Operator
Ken Freund

Ken Freund

Camera Operator
Katrina Frolov

Katrina Frolov

Story Assisant
Joe Guidry

Joe Guidry

Supervising Producer
Doron Hagay

Doron Hagay

Transcriber/Logger
Trevor Hansford

Trevor Hansford

Camera Operator
Taylor Hennessy

Taylor Hennessy

Executive
Kat Hess

Kat Hess

Clearance Coordinator
Zsa Ho-Sang

Zsa Ho-Sang

Junior Editor
Liz Hodes

Liz Hodes

Production Coordinator
Kelly Hoover

Kelly Hoover

Supervising Producer
Kelly Hoover Greenway

Kelly Hoover Greenway

Supervising Producer
Kristy Huffman

Kristy Huffman

Editor
Kimmie Jarrett

Kimmie Jarrett

Rights & Clearances
Jane Jo

Jane Jo

Editor
anneka jones

anneka jones

Executive Producer
Amy Kane

Amy Kane

Transcriber/Logger
Ukyah King

Ukyah King

Production Assistant
Tyler Knight

Tyler Knight

Camera Operator
Tayler R. Knight

Tayler R. Knight

Camera Operator
Adriana La Corte

Adriana La Corte

Assistant Camera
Jenny Lee

Jenny Lee

Production Assistant/Logger
Kimora Lee Simmons

Kimora Lee Simmons

Executive Producer
Nina Lenders

Nina Lenders

Wardrobe
Thomas Ligori

Thomas Ligori

Technical Manager
Michael Lippman

Michael Lippman

Story Producer
Andres Lopez

Andres Lopez

Post Production Coordinator
James Mahan

James Mahan

Supervising Producer
Anthony McGowan

Anthony McGowan

Production Assistant
Kevin McGuinness

Kevin McGuinness

Editor
Adrienne McNeary

Adrienne McNeary

Lead Assistant Editor
Michael Mezaros

Michael Mezaros

Post Producer
Kadijah Moss

Kadijah Moss

Set Decorator
Lucas Mumford

Lucas Mumford

Post Production Coordinator
Alicia Murphy

Alicia Murphy

Rights & Clearances
Andrey Netboy

Andrey Netboy

Audio Mix
Alex Nolen

Alex Nolen

Set Production Assistant
Patrick O'Malley

Patrick O'Malley

Assistant Editor
Mike Oliva

Mike Oliva

Production Manager
Erica Paige

Erica Paige

Line Producer
Geoffrey Paracka

Geoffrey Paracka

IT Manager
Samuel Paul

Samuel Paul

Makeup Artist
Sitarah Pendelton

Sitarah Pendelton

Executive Producer
Joaquin Perez

Joaquin Perez

Editor
Gretchen Petersen

Gretchen Petersen

Senior Producer
Carmine Picarello

Carmine Picarello

Sound Mixer
Derek Pratt

Derek Pratt

Camera Operator
Alex Pullen

Alex Pullen

Office Manager
Jeremy R Gould

Jeremy R Gould

Technical Manager
Davis Reidpath

Davis Reidpath

Story Producer
Tripp Ressa

Tripp Ressa

Sound Recordist
Jess Rezendes

Jess Rezendes

Story Producer
Simonette Rossi

Simonette Rossi

Story Producer
Bruce Royster

Bruce Royster

Assistant Editor
Belinda Rungsea

Belinda Rungsea

Story Producer
Donald Russell

Donald Russell

Camera Operator
Larilyn Sanchez

Larilyn Sanchez

Editor
Rob Scheppy

Rob Scheppy

Hair Stylist
Devon Schneider

Devon Schneider

Line Producer
Colleen Snyder

Colleen Snyder

Executive
Beth Spitalny

Beth Spitalny

Story Producer
Austin Steele

Austin Steele

Production Assistant
Natalie Steere

Natalie Steere

Associate Producer
Randy Stodgehill

Randy Stodgehill

Hair Stylist
Schanda Stroud

Schanda Stroud

Post Production Supervisor
Emiliano Styles

Emiliano Styles

Assistant Editor
Sarah Sullivan

Sarah Sullivan

Makeup Artist
Kate Sullivan

Kate Sullivan

Co-Executive Producer
Troy Swisher

Troy Swisher

Camera Operator
Joel Tallbut

Joel Tallbut

Camera Operator
Banks Tarver

Banks Tarver

Executive Producer
Julie Taylor

Julie Taylor

Production Coordinator
Louis Teti

Louis Teti

Audio Mix
Rachel Tung

Rachel Tung

Executive Producer
Kevin Vargas

Kevin Vargas

Producer
John Vignogna

John Vignogna

Assistant Camera
sarah weidman

sarah weidman

Executive Producer
Heather Wilding

Heather Wilding

Executive
Julian Williams

Julian Williams

Camera Operator
Jordan Zager

Jordan Zager

Assistant Editor
Jaroslaw Ziaja

Jaroslaw Ziaja

Online Editor