Skin Wars - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Brittney (Senf) Valtierra

Brittney (Senf) Valtierra

Production Manager
Elizabeth Alba

Elizabeth Alba

Production Assistant
Hector Alvarez

Hector Alvarez

Associate Producer
Kadine Anckle

Kadine Anckle

Field Producer
Elise Andert

Elise Andert

Story Associate Producer
Brian Annis

Brian Annis

Assistant Prop Master
H.A. Arnarson

H.A. Arnarson

Editor
Michael Barnes

Michael Barnes

Production Assistant
Marissa Barrientos

Marissa Barrientos

Casting Coordinator
Jason Behnke

Jason Behnke

Editor
Cassidy Bernhard

Cassidy Bernhard

Co-Executive Producer
Cassidy Bernhard

Cassidy Bernhard

Supervising Story Producer
Michelle Blosser

Michelle Blosser

Unit Manager
Jessica Borges

Jessica Borges

Co-Producer
Jessica Borges

Jessica Borges

Story Producer
Dana Botte Asadi

Dana Botte Asadi

Casting Producer
Michael Braaten

Michael Braaten

Camera Operator
Gene Bradford

Gene Bradford

Camera Operator
Michael Briggs

Michael Briggs

Production Manager
Shawn Burris

Shawn Burris

Production Manager
Jennifer Cho

Jennifer Cho

Production Assistant
Jake Chusid

Jake Chusid

Set Production Assistant
Joshua Collinsworth

Joshua Collinsworth

Camera Operator
Lucas Conway

Lucas Conway

Assistant Camera
Olivia Curtis

Olivia Curtis

Production Assistant
Chris Dalzell

Chris Dalzell

Editor
Daneysse Daniels

Daneysse Daniels

Post Production Coordinator
Tori Davis

Tori Davis

Talent Coordinator
William De Bolt

William De Bolt

Production Manager
Jonathan Debiase

Jonathan Debiase

Editor
Michael Degl'Innocenti

Michael Degl'Innocenti

Editor
Samantha Dickson

Samantha Dickson

Production Assistant
Joe DiPadova

Joe DiPadova

Editor
Trask Donaldson

Trask Donaldson

Talent Producer
Edward Doty

Edward Doty

Editor
Scott Douglas

Scott Douglas

Lead Assistant Editor
John Dowd

John Dowd

Art Department Assistant
Susan Driskill

Susan Driskill

Production Assistant
Susan Driskill

Susan Driskill

Set Production Assistant
Scott Eikenberg

Scott Eikenberg

Editor
Jonathan Fallik

Jonathan Fallik

Assistant Editor
Erin Flinn

Erin Flinn

Consulting Producer
moira Frazier

moira Frazier

Hair Stylist
Derek Gannon

Derek Gannon

Segment Producer
Derek Gannon

Derek Gannon

Associate Producer
Toyin Giwa

Toyin Giwa

Associate Story Producer
Toyin Giwa

Toyin Giwa

Associate Field Producer
Kevin Goddard

Kevin Goddard

Production Manager
James Gordon

James Gordon

Post Producer
James Gordon

James Gordon

Editor
Jill Goularte

Jill Goularte

Executive Producer
Sam Gutierrez

Sam Gutierrez

Art Director
Sam Gutierrez

Sam Gutierrez

Art Director
Jason Hafer

Jason Hafer

Camera Operator
Nicq Hale

Nicq Hale

Camera Operator
Darren Hallihan

Darren Hallihan

Editor
Chris Hannaford

Chris Hannaford

Production Assistant
Kevin Hardy

Kevin Hardy

Set Production Assistant
Chelsea Holmes

Chelsea Holmes

Story Producer
Raymond Hoy

Raymond Hoy

Production Assistant
Jerry Hudgens

Jerry Hudgens

Assistant Camera
William Im

William Im

Camera Operator
Andy Jagerson

Andy Jagerson

Jib Operator
Krysten Kabzenell

Krysten Kabzenell

A2
Michael Kangaju

Michael Kangaju

Talent Wrangler
Rich Kim

Rich Kim

Director
Sue Kinkead

Sue Kinkead

Supervising Producer
Tayler R. Knight

Tayler R. Knight

Camera Operator
Justine Krolikowski

Justine Krolikowski

Production Coordinator
Suzanne Land

Suzanne Land

Post Producer
Sue Langham

Sue Langham

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Matt Larkin

Matt Larkin

Story Producer
Derek Larson

Derek Larson

Associate Producer
John LeFan

John LeFan

Production Assistant
Crystal Lentz

Crystal Lentz

Editor
Michael Levitt

Michael Levitt

Executive Producer
Kenneth Lozyniak

Kenneth Lozyniak

Production Manager
Jeffrey Lubin

Jeffrey Lubin

Story Associate Producer
Marissa Lugo

Marissa Lugo

Casting Assistant
Marissa Lugo

Marissa Lugo

Talent Manager
Tarik Mahdi

Tarik Mahdi

Production Assistant
Kelly Manning

Kelly Manning

Production Coordinator
Kim Maynard

Kim Maynard

Associate Field Producer
Kim Maynard

Kim Maynard

Story Associate Producer
Michael Mecionis

Michael Mecionis

Production Assistant
Joseph B Miller

Joseph B Miller

Camera Operator
Roger More

Roger More

Camera Operator
Gray Morison

Gray Morison

Production Assistant
Shane Munguia

Shane Munguia

Production Assistant
Shawn Nee

Shawn Nee

Assistant Editor
Thi Nguyen

Thi Nguyen

Producer
Ben Noll

Ben Noll

Production Assistant
Shane O'Connell

Shane O'Connell

Production Assistant
LaTisha O'Neal

LaTisha O'Neal

Story Assistant
Chris Offutt

Chris Offutt

Editor
Brian Oldani

Brian Oldani

Lead Assistant Editor
Patrick Parrino

Patrick Parrino

Stage Manager
Jesus Perez

Jesus Perez

Production Assistant
Joseph Pezzula

Joseph Pezzula

Accounting Assistant
Jenny Phang

Jenny Phang

Product Coordinator
Jenny Phang

Jenny Phang

Prop Master
Kate Purcell Mika

Kate Purcell Mika

Story Producer
Monique Ramirez

Monique Ramirez

Specialty Talent AP
Kimberly Reyes

Kimberly Reyes

Post Production Assistant
Sarah-Rose Reyes

Sarah-Rose Reyes

Set Production Assistant
Kate Richards

Kate Richards

Production Assistant
Cindy Robinson

Cindy Robinson

Production Assistant
Rebecca Romijn

Rebecca Romijn

Executive Producer
William Ross

William Ross

Casting Assistant
Eric Rudnick

Eric Rudnick

Writer
Jensen Rufe

Jensen Rufe

Editor
Uma Sanasaryan

Uma Sanasaryan

Editor
Elizabeth Sandorff

Elizabeth Sandorff

Associate Producer
Elizabeth Sandorff

Elizabeth Sandorff

Segment Producer
Colleen Sands

Colleen Sands

Executive Producer
Paula Schuster

Paula Schuster

Production Assistant
Edward Settle

Edward Settle

Contestant Coordinator
Peter Skuts

Peter Skuts

Editor
Robin Slonina

Robin Slonina

Producer
Brett Smith

Brett Smith

Camera Operator
Dawn Sohn

Dawn Sohn

Post Production Supervisor
Tommy Souza

Tommy Souza

Production Assistant
Amy Stanford

Amy Stanford

Field Producer
Tor Mikael Stavoestrand

Tor Mikael Stavoestrand

Sound Mixer
Nina Steffel

Nina Steffel

Associate Producer
Ryan Sullivan

Ryan Sullivan

Assistant Camera
Courtney Tait

Courtney Tait

Production Assistant
Tim Tevault

Tim Tevault

Post Production Supervisor
Rachael Thompson

Rachael Thompson

Still Photographer
Antonia Tighe

Antonia Tighe

Editor
Craig Tracy

Craig Tracy

Producer
Christian Truax

Christian Truax

Production Assistant
Ashley Truman

Ashley Truman

Office Production Assistant
Brett Ulery

Brett Ulery

Tech Department
Lauren Vece

Lauren Vece

Story Producer
Lauren Vece

Lauren Vece

Supervising Story Producer
Armando Velez

Armando Velez

Camera Operator
Brian Velsor

Brian Velsor

Production Assistant
Beth Wall

Beth Wall

Talent Coordinator
Clayton Walter

Clayton Walter

Contestant Wrangler
Gretchen Warthen SOC

Gretchen Warthen SOC

Camera Operator
Casey Weideman

Casey Weideman

Assistant Camera
Casey Weideman

Casey Weideman

Camera Operator
Tim Wilsbach

Tim Wilsbach

Editor
Jaznee Wilson

Jaznee Wilson

Production Assistant
Tianna Wynn

Tianna Wynn

Production Assistant
Kurt Zell

Kurt Zell

Camera Operator
Andrew Zepina

Andrew Zepina

Lead Assistant Editor