Spell-Mageddon - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
John Adair

John Adair

Theme By
Tamara Akins

Tamara Akins

Casting Producer
Christopher Allison

Christopher Allison

Art Director
Adrian Alonso

Adrian Alonso

Associate Producer
Karen Anderson

Karen Anderson

Consulting Producer
Adam Avagliano

Adam Avagliano

Editor
Theresa Baca

Theresa Baca

Makeup Artist
John Barra

John Barra

Casting Associate Producer
Denise Barrett

Denise Barrett

Wardrobe Assist
Lorie Bartamian

Lorie Bartamian

Associate Producer
Charlotte Bashner

Charlotte Bashner

Casting Associate Producer
Chris Boucher

Chris Boucher

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Breeden

Jeffrey Breeden

Senior Contestant Producer
Jill Brown

Jill Brown

Creative Consultant
Jill Brown

Jill Brown

Creative Consultant
Michael Canter

Michael Canter

Executive Producer
Josh Canter

Josh Canter

Production Assistant
Claudia Christain

Claudia Christain

Proctor
Aubra N. Cohen

Aubra N. Cohen

Production Accountant
Jess Contreras

Jess Contreras

Production Sound Mixer
Adrienne Cosentino

Adrienne Cosentino

Stand In
Desiree De Gregory

Desiree De Gregory

Script Supervisor
Erin Dean

Erin Dean

Challenge Producer
Stacie Dekker

Stacie Dekker

Editor
Ryan Ely

Ryan Ely

Lead Editor
Jacklynn Evans

Jacklynn Evans

Makeup Artist
Callie Foster

Callie Foster

Challenge Producer
Lazelle Free

Lazelle Free

Production Manager
Adam Freeman

Adam Freeman

Executive Producer
Rob George

Rob George

Director
Michelle Ghossn

Michelle Ghossn

Casting Assistant
Sally Gilles

Sally Gilles

Production Assistant
Victor Gonzaga

Victor Gonzaga

Editor
Leslie Greif

Leslie Greif

Executive Producer
Daniel Gurin

Daniel Gurin

Production Coordinator
Brad Hamilton

Brad Hamilton

Theme By
Steve Hampton

Steve Hampton

Theme By
Mike Harrison

Mike Harrison

Production Sound Mixer
Samantha Herriman

Samantha Herriman

Casting Associate Producer
Bryan Horne

Bryan Horne

Editor
Brian Huckeba

Brian Huckeba

Casting Editor
Sean Hudson

Sean Hudson

Post Production Coordinator
John Ivo Gilles

John Ivo Gilles

Art Director
T J Mahar

T J Mahar

Editor
Miranda King

Miranda King

Executive Assistant
Bruce Klassen

Bruce Klassen

Co-Executive Producer
Jeff Krask

Jeff Krask

Executive Producer
Stacey L Morris

Stacey L Morris

Dept Head Hair Stylist
Phil Lorigo

Phil Lorigo

Supervising Producer
Robert M George

Robert M George

Director
Jessica Madia

Jessica Madia

Wardrobe Assist
Sarah Mahoney Furlong

Sarah Mahoney Furlong

Casting Producer
Sevan Mardirossian

Sevan Mardirossian

First Assistant Editor
Timberly Matonic

Timberly Matonic

Assistant Prop Master
K. Chase McKenzie

K. Chase McKenzie

Production Assistant
Eric Mentis

Eric Mentis

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Morales

Jeffrey Morales

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Morales

Jeffrey Morales

Post Production Assistant
Kristen Moss

Kristen Moss

Casting Producer
Troy A. Norton

Troy A. Norton

Line Producer
Susan Norton

Susan Norton

Proctor
Jerry Ortega

Jerry Ortega

Art Director
J. P. Nelson

J. P. Nelson

Sound Mixer
Adam Reed

Adam Reed

Executive Producer
Matt Rittorno

Matt Rittorno

Assistant Editor
Joanne Rubino

Joanne Rubino

Executive In Charge Of Production
Nicole San Filippo

Nicole San Filippo

Associate Producer
Dan Schimke

Dan Schimke

Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Scott Breeden

Jeffrey Scott Breeden

Contestant Producer
James Scullion

James Scullion

Sound Editor
Doug Shaffer

Doug Shaffer

Consulting Producer
David Shumsky

David Shumsky

Challenge Producer
Tony Straka

Tony Straka

Production Assistant
Joseph Swartzentruber

Joseph Swartzentruber

Casting Associate Producer
Rosslynn Taylor-Jordan

Rosslynn Taylor-Jordan

Contestant Producer
Sandy Varo Jarrell

Sandy Varo Jarrell

Executive Producer
Fred Villari

Fred Villari

Challenge Producer
Shayna Weber

Shayna Weber

Associate Producer
Shayna Weber

Shayna Weber

Challenge Producer