American Dream Builders (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Associate Producer
Albert Adams

Albert Adams

Production Assistant
NiNO Alicea

NiNO Alicea

Production Designer
HERB ANKROM

HERB ANKROM

Field Producer
Paul Austin

Paul Austin

Sound Mixer
Nathan Baker

Nathan Baker

Audience Coordinator
Shyam Balse

Shyam Balse

Supervising Producer
Candace Nicole Barnett

Candace Nicole Barnett

Post Production Assistant
Mike Bary

Mike Bary

Editor
Patrick Bellante

Patrick Bellante

Assistant Camera
Nate Berkus

Nate Berkus

Executive Producer
Phillip Berman

Phillip Berman

Production Assistant
James Brangert

James Brangert

Associate Producer
Matt Breault

Matt Breault

Editor
Andrew Calver

Andrew Calver

Associate Producer
Luke Conklin

Luke Conklin

Supervising Casting Producer
Jonathan Craig

Jonathan Craig

Segment Producer
Tony Croll

Tony Croll

Director
Jeffrey Cruz

Jeffrey Cruz

Consulting Producer
Ann Cummings

Ann Cummings

Design Producer
Mike Curtis

Mike Curtis

Sound Mixer
Seth Duhy

Seth Duhy

Design Coordinator// Design Associate
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Executive Producer
Rick Enrique

Rick Enrique

Editor
Tom Erwin

Tom Erwin

Editor
Kelli Falls

Kelli Falls

Camera Operator
Carrie Foster

Carrie Foster

Cast Supervisor
Jules Frazier

Jules Frazier

Editor
Garrett Frey

Garrett Frey

Casting Coordinator
Tyler Furstman

Tyler Furstman

Producer
Spiros Galanopoulos

Spiros Galanopoulos

Set Production Assistant
Kristen Giese

Kristen Giese

Producer
Diana E. Gonzales

Diana E. Gonzales

Post Producer
Joseph Gonzalez

Joseph Gonzalez

Editor
Joe Gonzalez

Joe Gonzalez

Editor
Kristina Gorolevich

Kristina Gorolevich

Casting Director
Ty Griffin

Ty Griffin

Producer
Bobby Guevara

Bobby Guevara

Production Assistant
Lisa Guevara

Lisa Guevara

Segment Producer
Bobby Guevara

Bobby Guevara

Production Assistant
Tenna Guthrie

Tenna Guthrie

Editor
Jorge Guzman

Jorge Guzman

Editor
Heather Hazelwood

Heather Hazelwood

Design Producer
Ryan Hermosura

Ryan Hermosura

Editor
Lisa Higgins

Lisa Higgins

Co-Executive Producer
Ashley Holm

Ashley Holm

NSI Producer
Arek Hope

Arek Hope

Editor
James Horak

James Horak

Editor
Kristopher Hughes

Kristopher Hughes

Construction Coordinator
Liz Hyman (Brunwin)

Liz Hyman (Brunwin)

Senior Project Manager
Robert Imbody

Robert Imbody

Production Assistant
George Irizarri

George Irizarri

Production Assistant
John Ivo Gilles

John Ivo Gilles

Production Designer
Pollyanna Jacobs

Pollyanna Jacobs

Segment Producer
Amanda Johanson

Amanda Johanson

Story Producer
Dana Josslin

Dana Josslin

Story Producer
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Co-Executive Producer
Matt Kaye

Matt Kaye

Line Producer
Josh Keim

Josh Keim

Build Coordinator
Rachel Kielborn

Rachel Kielborn

Production Manager
Karl Kimbrough

Karl Kimbrough

Editor
Josie Lamberth

Josie Lamberth

Supervising Producer
Glen Landry

Glen Landry

Assistant Camera
Deanna Linden

Deanna Linden

Associate Producer
Dien Luu

Dien Luu

Assistant Editor
Steven M Hitselberger

Steven M Hitselberger

Sound Mixer
Kim Maynard

Kim Maynard

Story Assistant
Thomas McGah

Thomas McGah

Editor
Lupita Mendoza

Lupita Mendoza

Production Coordinator
Breanne Milroy

Breanne Milroy

Associate Producer
Frank Montes

Frank Montes

Sound Mixer
Samuel Moskowitz

Samuel Moskowitz

Production Assistant
armando munoz

armando munoz

Assistant Camera
Robert Murdoch

Robert Murdoch

Camera Operator
Nathan Nadeil

Nathan Nadeil

Sound Mixer
Tammy Nguyen

Tammy Nguyen

Casting Associate Producer
Tina Nicotera

Tina Nicotera

Co-Executive Producer
David Norton

David Norton

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Barry O'Brien

Barry O'Brien

Editor
Erin O'Brien

Erin O'Brien

NSI Producer
Ryan O'Dowd

Ryan O'Dowd

Writer
Andrew Paparone

Andrew Paparone

Production Assistant
Wes Paster

Wes Paster

Editor
Jonathan Peralta

Jonathan Peralta

Production Assistant
Johnny Petillo

Johnny Petillo

Co-Executive Producer
Craig Plestis

Craig Plestis

Executive Producer
Mike Plummer

Mike Plummer

Casting Editor
Ricardo Ponce

Ricardo Ponce

Assistant Camera
Steven Ponce

Steven Ponce

Production Coordinator
Chris Powell

Chris Powell

Sound Mixer
Vanessa Price

Vanessa Price

Design Producer
Jonathon Prince

Jonathon Prince

Camera Operator
Joe Prudente

Joe Prudente

Assistant Camera
Andrew Rakow

Andrew Rakow

Camera Operator
Adam Reider

Adam Reider

Supervising Producer
Libby Riddle

Libby Riddle

Story Producer
Monica Rodman

Monica Rodman

Supervising Producer
Jeff Rosa

Jeff Rosa

Camera Operator
Nicole Rosenbaum

Nicole Rosenbaum

Transcriber/Logger
Courtney Sanders

Courtney Sanders

Producer
Melanie Schick

Melanie Schick

Casting Associate Producer
Tom Shelly

Tom Shelly

Executive Producer
Ryan Sommer

Ryan Sommer

Story Producer
Jay Stamm

Jay Stamm

Assistant Camera
Mike Starr

Mike Starr

Assistant Editor
Jodi Thomas

Jodi Thomas

Supervising Casting Producer
Matthew Timmons

Matthew Timmons

Production Assistant
Victoria Van Vleet

Victoria Van Vleet

Associate Producer
Sue Vial

Sue Vial

Challenge Associate Producer
Cecilia Weiss

Cecilia Weiss

Senior Producer
Katelynn Wheelock

Katelynn Wheelock

Art Director
Kristin Wolven

Kristin Wolven

Contestant Coordinator
Kristin Wolven

Kristin Wolven

Associate Producer
Josh Young

Josh Young

Editor
Francis Yu

Francis Yu

Casting Associate Producer
Angelina Zak

Angelina Zak

Assistant Production Coordinator
Josh Zurn

Josh Zurn

Production Assistant