Broke Ass Game Show - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Lawrence Abbott

Lawrence Abbott

Camera Production Assistant
Jalessa Almonacy

Jalessa Almonacy

Production Assistant
AJ Aminrazavi

AJ Aminrazavi

Casting Associate Producer
AJ Aminrazavi

AJ Aminrazavi

Production Assistant
Joshua J. Argue

Joshua J. Argue

Camera Operator
Maria Sims Ashford

Maria Sims Ashford

Assistant Production Coordinator
R. Barnett

R. Barnett

Camera Operator
Eric R. Barron

Eric R. Barron

Co-Executive Producer
Justine Berti

Justine Berti

Driver
Kathryn Blacker

Kathryn Blacker

Line Producer
William Boone

William Boone

Tech Department
Kaila Borne

Kaila Borne

Assistant Production Coordinator
Kaila Borne

Kaila Borne

Production Coordinator
Mike Brilliant

Mike Brilliant

Production Assistant
Matteo Brunetta

Matteo Brunetta

Associate Producer
Jhonatan Castro

Jhonatan Castro

Production Assistant
Ricky Comuniello

Ricky Comuniello

Camera Operator
Brooks Crudup

Brooks Crudup

Story Producer
Drew Curry

Drew Curry

Assistant Camera
Gregg de Domenico

Gregg de Domenico

Director of Photography
Patrick Delisser

Patrick Delisser

Clearance Coordinator
jamie derr

jamie derr

Post Production Supervisor
Joseph Deutschmann

Joseph Deutschmann

Casting Associate Producer
Joseph Deutschmann

Joseph Deutschmann

Production Coordinator
Bill Dewald

Bill Dewald

Editor
Lou DiMaggio

Lou DiMaggio

Writer
Ariane DiMarco

Ariane DiMarco

Production Assistant
Khazzmirah Dinkins

Khazzmirah Dinkins

Production Assistant
Maria Dionisiou

Maria Dionisiou

Production Staff
Bryan Eber

Bryan Eber

Editor
Eric Eichelberger

Eric Eichelberger

Lead Assistant Editor
Ben Elliot

Ben Elliot

Story Associate Producer
Jon Eubanks

Jon Eubanks

Editor
Peter Fowkes

Peter Fowkes

Director
Ashley Fox

Ashley Fox

Casting Coordinator
Justin French

Justin French

Production Assistant
Edwina Garcia

Edwina Garcia

Casting Associate Producer
Edwina Garcia

Edwina Garcia

Casting Assistant
Randi Godshaw

Randi Godshaw

Casting Coordinator
Tenna Guthrie

Tenna Guthrie

Editor
Matthew Hanson

Matthew Hanson

Casting Intern
Tyler Hathaway

Tyler Hathaway

Set Production Assistant
Corey Hewitt

Corey Hewitt

Production Assistant
Anne Hill

Anne Hill

Production Assistant
Claudia Jean

Claudia Jean

Casting Coordinator
Tara-Anne Johnson

Tara-Anne Johnson

Senior Casting Director
Renee Johnson

Renee Johnson

Key Set Production Assistant
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Clearance Department
ALY KAZAKOVA

ALY KAZAKOVA

Assistant Production Coordinator
Kevin King

Kevin King

Music Preparation
James Kingsboro

James Kingsboro

Associate Producer
Michael LaRussa

Michael LaRussa

Sound Assistant
Dustin Leddy

Dustin Leddy

Production Manager (Field)
Jeremiah Leibowitz

Jeremiah Leibowitz

Producer
Royce Marcus

Royce Marcus

Camera Production Assistant
sean Martin

sean Martin

Production Assistant
Max Martinez

Max Martinez

A2
Grant Mcfadden

Grant Mcfadden

Editor
Ron Mencer

Ron Mencer

Line Producer
Tanya Mladen

Tanya Mladen

Production Coordinator
kathleen muldoon

kathleen muldoon

Costume Designer
Matt Nienaber

Matt Nienaber

Production Assistant
Orlando Olier

Orlando Olier

Production Assistant
Alyssa Olivo

Alyssa Olivo

Production Assistant
Stephan Olsen

Stephan Olsen

Assistant Editor
Josh Opitz

Josh Opitz

Story Producer
Gary Pennington

Gary Pennington

Editor
Doug Perkins

Doug Perkins

Writer
Casey Pierce

Casey Pierce

Production Supervisor
Jeff Poplaski

Jeff Poplaski

Production Manager
Adam Putnam-Thomas

Adam Putnam-Thomas

Camera Operator
Robert Quinones Jr

Robert Quinones Jr

Key Set Production Assistant
Robert Quinones Jr

Robert Quinones Jr

Key Production Assistant
Celeste Robert

Celeste Robert

Assistant Art Director
Taylor Rogers

Taylor Rogers

Stunt Actor
Joseph Rolon

Joseph Rolon

Assistant Camera
Joseph Rolon

Joseph Rolon

Camera Production Assistant
Eric Rudnick

Eric Rudnick

Supervising Producer
Dana Salvatore

Dana Salvatore

Talent Assistant
David Sambuchi

David Sambuchi

Consulting Producer
Chris Sandoval

Chris Sandoval

Clearance Coordinator
Ashley Seitz

Ashley Seitz

Post Clearance Supervisor
Samantha Sheppard

Samantha Sheppard

Production Assistant
Owen Slevin

Owen Slevin

Story Editor
Patricia Sosa

Patricia Sosa

Casting Associate Producer
Nick Stergiou

Nick Stergiou

Production Coordinator
Ira Stone

Ira Stone

Story Producer
Hannah Studnick

Hannah Studnick

Production Assistant
Alex Surgent

Alex Surgent

Production Assistant
Michelle Surprise

Michelle Surprise

Post Production Supervisor
Evelyn Tai

Evelyn Tai

Clearance Coordinator
Michael Tartaglia

Michael Tartaglia

Segment Producer
Michael Tartaglia

Michael Tartaglia

Challenge Producer
Hunter Terrell

Hunter Terrell

Key Production Assistant
Justin Turner

Justin Turner

Casting Recruiter
Tashia (TASH) Valverde

Tashia (TASH) Valverde

Clearance Supervisor
Lou Vetere

Lou Vetere

Production Manager
Lou Vetere

Lou Vetere

First Assistant Director
Johnny Watkinson

Johnny Watkinson

Post Production Supervisor
Steffi West Harshberger

Steffi West Harshberger

Art Department Assistant
Steffi West Harshberger

Steffi West Harshberger

Costume Designer
Sarah Westropp

Sarah Westropp

Clearance Supervisor
Chris Willmore

Chris Willmore

First Assistant Camera
Jonathan Yang

Jonathan Yang

Editor