Fix It & Finish It - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Derrick Affolder

Derrick Affolder

Production Assistant
Derrick Affolder

Derrick Affolder

Editor
Derrick Affolder

Derrick Affolder

Media Manager
Derrick Affolder

Derrick Affolder

Story Producer
Derrick Affolder

Derrick Affolder

Assistant Editor
Kevin Anton

Kevin Anton

Assistant Editor
Aurora Auerbach

Aurora Auerbach

Set Production Assistant
Hunter Barcroft

Hunter Barcroft

Production Assistant
Frank Benvenuto

Frank Benvenuto

Media Manager
Frank Benvenuto

Frank Benvenuto

Camera Operator
Brandon Blevins

Brandon Blevins

Set Production Assistant
Hannah Borrego

Hannah Borrego

Segment Producer
Melanie Bouyer

Melanie Bouyer

Production Assistant
Trisha Boyd

Trisha Boyd

Casting Director
Tim Brown III

Tim Brown III

Sound Supervisor
Margaret Burzachiello

Margaret Burzachiello

Coordinating Producer
Sean Carroll

Sean Carroll

Post Production Coordinator
Sarah Church

Sarah Church

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Cruz

Jeffrey Cruz

Producer
Greg DeBlieux

Greg DeBlieux

Production Assistant
Sev DeMyers

Sev DeMyers

Line Producer
Kate Dermody

Kate Dermody

Senior Producer
Kyerra Dexter

Kyerra Dexter

Production Assistant
Bruno Doria

Bruno Doria

Camera Operator
Andrew B. Doyle (p.g.a. Member)

Andrew B. Doyle (p.g.a. Member)

Segment Producer
Andrew B. Doyle (p.g.a. Member)

Andrew B. Doyle (p.g.a. Member)

First Assistant Camera
Alex Evans

Alex Evans

First Assistant Camera
Shane Fair

Shane Fair

Set Production Assistant
Shane Fair

Shane Fair

First Assistant Camera
Nathan Falkoff

Nathan Falkoff

Production Assistant
Rick Ferguson

Rick Ferguson

Production Assistant
Matthew Fulwiley

Matthew Fulwiley

Key Production Assistant
Robert Harrington

Robert Harrington

Lead Assistant Editor
Robert Harrington

Robert Harrington

Online Editor
Collin Herr

Collin Herr

Senior Producer
Andrew Jarvis

Andrew Jarvis

Story Producer
Channing Kapin

Channing Kapin

Story Producer
Erik Lee

Erik Lee

Production Assistant
Elise Markell

Elise Markell

Production Coordinator
Ricardo Martinez

Ricardo Martinez

Online Editor
Joe Mcgill Sound LLC

Joe Mcgill Sound LLC

Sound Supervisor
Issac Meza

Issac Meza

Production Coordinator
Robert Niederecker

Robert Niederecker

Associate Producer
Eric Odioso

Eric Odioso

Production Coordinator
Steve Okrepky

Steve Okrepky

Sound Mixer
Scott Oliveira

Scott Oliveira

Set Production Assistant
Jana Pennell

Jana Pennell

Preditor
Jana Pennell

Jana Pennell

Preditor
Jana Pennell

Jana Pennell

Preditor
Sean Perez

Sean Perez

Line Producer
Tess Perros

Tess Perros

Production Assistant
Lauren Portillo (Lucas)

Lauren Portillo (Lucas)

Segment Producer
Rick Roberts

Rick Roberts

Lead Editor
Eric Roberts

Eric Roberts

Production Assistant
Jenna Sasso

Jenna Sasso

Production Coordinator
Brian T. Skinner

Brian T. Skinner

Camera Operator
Shante Slagle

Shante Slagle

Production Assistant
Angus Spottiswoode

Angus Spottiswoode

Editor
Eric Travis

Eric Travis

Story Producer
Jeff Urquhart

Jeff Urquhart

Production Manager
Lee Walker

Lee Walker

Production Assistant
Daniel Wall

Daniel Wall

Camera Operator