Tattoo Nightmares Miami - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Josue Albert

Josue Albert

Set Production Assistant
Patty Alfaro

Patty Alfaro

Set Production Assistant
Jamie Almeleh

Jamie Almeleh

Editor
Stephen Ballestero

Stephen Ballestero

Assistant Editor
Sam Baloff

Sam Baloff

Art Department Assistant
Kevin Bartel

Kevin Bartel

Executive in Charge (EIC)
William Blanco

William Blanco

Sound Mixer
Gene Bolan

Gene Bolan

VP Finance
Ariel Boles

Ariel Boles

Director of Photography
Jorge Bouza

Jorge Bouza

Sound Mixer
Jorge Bouza Jr.

Jorge Bouza Jr.

Associate Producer
John Brimhall

John Brimhall

Supervising Producer
Yolanda Carral

Yolanda Carral

Key Set Production Assistant
Chaka Carter

Chaka Carter

Electrician
Brian Chacon

Brian Chacon

Camera Operator
Kelly Coffey

Kelly Coffey

Art Department Assistant
Kevin Collins

Kevin Collins

Assistant Camera
Christina Constable

Christina Constable

Wardrobe Assist
Kenneth Dellinger

Kenneth Dellinger

Production Coordinator
Daniele Dicembrino

Daniele Dicembrino

Tech Department
Dan Didsbury

Dan Didsbury

Editor
Kelsey Dyer

Kelsey Dyer

Post Production Supervisor
Sara Eslami

Sara Eslami

Production Manager
Mitchell Finke

Mitchell Finke

Production Assistant
Christopher Flores

Christopher Flores

Camera Operator
Anthony G Crisano

Anthony G Crisano

Diretor Post Production
Derek Gannon

Derek Gannon

Human Canvas Producers
James Gaynor

James Gaynor

Senior Editor
David Glenn

David Glenn

Production Assistant
Danielle Gold

Danielle Gold

VP of Production
Eulunda Gray

Eulunda Gray

Segment Producer
Laura Greene

Laura Greene

Production Assistant
Charlotte Hafen

Charlotte Hafen

Production Coordinator
Charlotte Hafen

Charlotte Hafen

Production Manager
Stacy Halbach

Stacy Halbach

Editor
Sarah Hambleton

Sarah Hambleton

Supervising Producer
Andrew Hernandez

Andrew Hernandez

Production Assistant
Sean Hogan

Sean Hogan

Supervising Producer
Faith Hudson

Faith Hudson

Location Manager
Kelly Hull

Kelly Hull

Production Assistant
Valerie Humbard

Valerie Humbard

Receptionist
Ramon Jeanmarie

Ramon Jeanmarie

Production Assistant
Jamila Jordan

Jamila Jordan

Senior Challenge Producer
Edward Killmond

Edward Killmond

Lead Assistant Editor
Debbie Kirsh

Debbie Kirsh

VP Of Post Production Operations
Robin Koethcke

Robin Koethcke

Senior Story Producer
Daniel Laikind

Daniel Laikind

Executive Producer
Jon Le Claire

Jon Le Claire

Editor
Dylan lee

Dylan lee

Assistant Editor
Kelley Lennon

Kelley Lennon

Director of Photography
Sharon Levy

Sharon Levy

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Minnea Lin

Minnea Lin

Editor
Brandon Lipsett

Brandon Lipsett

Field Producer
Hayley Lozitsky

Hayley Lozitsky

Network Executive
Gaby Macias

Gaby Macias

Makeup Department Head
Tucker Maloney

Tucker Maloney

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ebony McClain

Ebony McClain

Field Producer
Lucas Kenna Mertes

Lucas Kenna Mertes

Consulting Producer
Nathan Miles

Nathan Miles

Senior Editor
Kevin Moore

Kevin Moore

Camera Operator
Patrick Moses

Patrick Moses

SVP, Current Series And Development
Meaghan Murphy

Meaghan Murphy

Casting Associate Producer
David Nava

David Nava

Casting Producer
Luis Navas

Luis Navas

Sound Mixer
Samantha Newman

Samantha Newman

Set Production Assistant
Tony Nguyen

Tony Nguyen

Network Executive
Antonio Nigro

Antonio Nigro

Senior Editor
Shawn O'Donoghue

Shawn O'Donoghue

Production Assistant
Jonathan Ochocki

Jonathan Ochocki

Camera Operator
Jill Oshry

Jill Oshry

Lead Hair & Makeup
Paul Pazmino

Paul Pazmino

Camera Production Assistant
Barbara Pereda

Barbara Pereda

Senior Counsel, Business & Legal Affairs
Ramses Perez

Ramses Perez

Production Assistant
Mike Picciotti

Mike Picciotti

Assistant Editor
Mike Pijuan

Mike Pijuan

Sound Mixer
Adam Pruitt

Adam Pruitt

Art Director
Peter Quain

Peter Quain

Production Coordinator
Chris Rantamaki

Chris Rantamaki

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sena Rich

Sena Rich

Casting Associate Producer
Andrea Richter

Andrea Richter

Executive Producer
Corey Roche'

Corey Roche'

Wardrobe Assist
LeE Roman

LeE Roman

Set Decorator
Caitlin Roth

Caitlin Roth

Casting Associate Producer
Lemuel Ruiz

Lemuel Ruiz

Sound Mixer
John Ruiz

John Ruiz

Assistant Editor
michael saffran

michael saffran

EVP, Production
SallyAnn Salsano

SallyAnn Salsano

Executive Producer
Adriana Sanchez

Adriana Sanchez

Production Coordinator
Allegra Sinclair

Allegra Sinclair

Art Director
Erin Timperley

Erin Timperley

Casting Producer
Jonathan Trapasso

Jonathan Trapasso

Production Manager
Chelsey Trowbridge

Chelsey Trowbridge

VP of Post Production
Kelly Ulmer

Kelly Ulmer

Reenactment Producer
Kenny Van Winkle

Kenny Van Winkle

Story Assistant
Clay Vannortwick

Clay Vannortwick

Line Producer
Jonathon Walton

Jonathon Walton

Sound Supervisor
Wendi Wan

Wendi Wan

Story Producer
Cheryl Wayne

Cheryl Wayne

Senior Producer
Ian Whitehouse

Ian Whitehouse

Production Coordinator
Kelly Wick

Kelly Wick

VP Of VMN Business & Legal Affairs
Sarah Wise

Sarah Wise

Story Producer
Carlisle Wright

Carlisle Wright

Set Production Assistant
Alanna Yudin

Alanna Yudin

Senior Editor
Joel Zimmer

Joel Zimmer

Executive Producer
Anna Zukowski

Anna Zukowski

Location Scout