Top Chef Duels - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Diana A Schmedeman

Diana A Schmedeman

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Doneen Arquines

Doneen Arquines

Co-Executive Producer
Charles Aubrey

Charles Aubrey

Production Designer
Marisa Audley

Marisa Audley

Production Assistant
Susana Balcazar

Susana Balcazar

Associate Producer
Gerry Becerril

Gerry Becerril

Editor
Gerry Becerril

Gerry Becerril

Editor
Matthew Bell

Matthew Bell

Editor
Jake Bennett

Jake Bennett

Transcriber/Logger
Sandee Birdsong

Sandee Birdsong

Food Producer
Diana Bobe

Diana Bobe

Wardrobe Assist
Natalie Bosmans

Natalie Bosmans

Production Coordinator
Clara Bottoms

Clara Bottoms

Senior Producer
Mia Bruno

Mia Bruno

Set Production Assistant
Shannon Callaghan

Shannon Callaghan

Field Producer
Michael Carroll

Michael Carroll

Supervising Producer
Nashii Catron

Nashii Catron

Associate Producer
Kenny Chang

Kenny Chang

Assistant Camera
Tom Colicchio

Tom Colicchio

Executive Producer
Lisa Corral

Lisa Corral

Production Assistant
Tim Coulter

Tim Coulter

Editor
Jonathan Craig

Jonathan Craig

Associate Producer
Dan Cutforth

Dan Cutforth

Executive Producer
Jim Davey

Jim Davey

Assistant Camera
Blake Davis

Blake Davis

Producer
Jason Derck

Jason Derck

Camera Operator
Brandon Dowling

Brandon Dowling

Assistant Camera
Jason Stuart Duffy

Jason Stuart Duffy

Talent Manager
William Egle

William Egle

Production Manager
Nico Espinosa

Nico Espinosa

Sound Mixer
Julie Foster

Julie Foster

Story Assistant
Brian Giberson

Brian Giberson

Editor
Bethany Gilges

Bethany Gilges

Art Director
Erica Gillespie

Erica Gillespie

Lead Assistant Editor
Matt Gold

Matt Gold

Post Production Coordinator
Morgan Graham

Morgan Graham

Second Second Assistant Director
Ray Grandclaudon

Ray Grandclaudon

Set Production Assistant
Heidi Gray

Heidi Gray

Set Production Assistant
Andrew Guiley

Andrew Guiley

Post Production Manager
Nicq Hale

Nicq Hale

Camera Operator
Samantha Hanks

Samantha Hanks

Challange Associate Producer
Lydiane Heckly

Lydiane Heckly

Post Production Assistant
Jonathan Hlutke

Jonathan Hlutke

Production Assistant
Jerry Hudgens

Jerry Hudgens

Production Assistant
Lauren Hurdle

Lauren Hurdle

Production Assistant
Benjamin Ireland

Benjamin Ireland

Assistant Editor
Christopher Jewell Lanier

Christopher Jewell Lanier

Web Producer
Isabelle Jones

Isabelle Jones

Production Coordinator
Jill Jones

Jill Jones

Story Assistant
Cherelle Kantey

Cherelle Kantey

Senior Story Producer
Darin Kato

Darin Kato

Associate Producer
Demetreos Katsafados

Demetreos Katsafados

Food Producer
Allison Klein

Allison Klein

Associate Producer
Casey Kriley

Casey Kriley

Executive Producer
elizabeth kuriakose

elizabeth kuriakose

Clearance Manager
jamie lauren

jamie lauren

Food Producer
John LeFan

John LeFan

Production Assistant
Jenn Levy

Jenn Levy

Network Executive
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Executive Producer
Heather-Grace MacHale

Heather-Grace MacHale

Production Assistant
Jack MacIlvain

Jack MacIlvain

Editor
Sarah Madden

Sarah Madden

Story Assistant
stacy mahoney

stacy mahoney

Production Manager
Cassie Maino

Cassie Maino

Supervising Story Producer
George Maxwell

George Maxwell

Director of Photography
Bennett Miller

Bennett Miller

Assistant Production Coordinator
Kyle Minch

Kyle Minch

Key Set Production Assistant
Michael Morgan

Michael Morgan

Story Producer
Eric Munro

Eric Munro

Assistant Camera
Laura Yonker Myers

Laura Yonker Myers

Post Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Nelsen

Elizabeth Nelsen

Tech Department
Hillary Olsen

Hillary Olsen

Executive Producer
Mona Outar

Mona Outar

Production Assistant
Aaron P Murray

Aaron P Murray

Sound Mixer
Kim Palmer

Kim Palmer

Jr Camera Operator
Sasha Patsenka

Sasha Patsenka

Editor
Gavyn Pickens

Gavyn Pickens

Production Assistant
Schuyler Pryor

Schuyler Pryor

Story Assistant
Matthew Raffaniello

Matthew Raffaniello

Online Assistant Editor
Lauren Ragusin

Lauren Ragusin

Talent Coordinator
Ryan Renteria

Ryan Renteria

Camera Operator
Edric Reynolds

Edric Reynolds

Camera Operator
Matt Reynolds

Matt Reynolds

Editor
Nathaniel Rickman

Nathaniel Rickman

Sound Mixer
Maggie Rimassa

Maggie Rimassa

Assistant Camera
Jacob Rosenthal

Jacob Rosenthal

Production Assistant
Daniel Ruiz

Daniel Ruiz

Editor
Alex Salazar

Alex Salazar

Production Assistant
Patrick Schmedeman

Patrick Schmedeman

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Justin Sena

Justin Sena

Challenge Producer
Pepe Serventi

Pepe Serventi

Online Editor
Wade Sheeler

Wade Sheeler

Co-Executive Producer
Tara Siener

Tara Siener

Executive Producer
Jeff Singer

Jeff Singer

Story Producer
steven stone

steven stone

Assistant Editor
Andrew Stryker

Andrew Stryker

Story Producer
Joe Tamel

Joe Tamel

Jib Operator
Steve Tejada

Steve Tejada

Sound Mixer
Luke Terbieten

Luke Terbieten

Director
Alison Tusan

Alison Tusan

Editor
Erik Valentine

Erik Valentine

Sound Mixer
Emily Van Bergen

Emily Van Bergen

Story Assistant
Kim Vath

Kim Vath

Production Assistant
Armando Velez

Armando Velez

Camera Operator
Daniel Volpe

Daniel Volpe

Line Producer
Dan Volpe

Dan Volpe

Line Producer
Nicholas Weak

Nicholas Weak

Set Production Assistant
Dan Williams

Dan Williams

Editor
Michael Yunez

Michael Yunez

Art Department Assistant