Under The Gunn - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kristen Adams

Kristen Adams

Production Designer
Peter Aksamit

Peter Aksamit

Production Assistant
Peter Aksamit

Peter Aksamit

Intern
Sasha Alpert

Sasha Alpert

Producer
Cameron Baker

Cameron Baker

Production Assistant
Katherine Barber

Katherine Barber

Hair Stylist
Amy Barbour

Amy Barbour

Editor
Harold Barefoot Sanders III

Harold Barefoot Sanders III

Music
Joel Barragan

Joel Barragan

Contestant Wrangler
Matt Bartley

Matt Bartley

Director
Alicia Bean

Alicia Bean

Supervising Producer
Jim Bedford

Jim Bedford

Editor
Monique Berduo

Monique Berduo

Production Assistant
Dave Berson

Dave Berson

SVP Of Business And Legal Affairs
Hannah Borrego

Hannah Borrego

Production Assistant
Jacqueline Brodeur

Jacqueline Brodeur

Casting Editor
Steve Brown

Steve Brown

Editor
Bradley Cherna

Bradley Cherna

Director, Television
Scott Cherry

Scott Cherry

Production Assistant
Jake Chusid

Jake Chusid

Production Assistant
Giovanni Clark

Giovanni Clark

Casting Assistant
Giovanni Clark

Giovanni Clark

Talent Wrangler
Mackenzi Coan

Mackenzi Coan

Production Assistant
Julie Cohen

Julie Cohen

Editor
Garrett Collins

Garrett Collins

Production Assistant
Denise Constantinou

Denise Constantinou

Story Associate Producer
Lucas Conway

Lucas Conway

Assistant Camera
Katrina Cooney

Katrina Cooney

Casting Manager
Tori Davis

Tori Davis

Second Second Assistant Director
Cosmo De Ceglie

Cosmo De Ceglie

Line Producer
Jennifer DeMartino

Jennifer DeMartino

Senior Casting
Chandler DeWitt

Chandler DeWitt

Associate Producer
Chandler DeWitt

Chandler DeWitt

Associate Producer
Janneke Dommisse

Janneke Dommisse

Editor
Mary Donahue

Mary Donahue

Executive Producer
Trask Donaldson

Trask Donaldson

Casting Manager
Matthew Dorn

Matthew Dorn

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Dowding

Jennifer Dowding

Casting Assistant
Scott Eikenberg

Scott Eikenberg

Editor
Michael Eller

Michael Eller

Post Production Coordinator
Matt Faigh

Matt Faigh

Production Assistant
Eileen Finkelstein

Eileen Finkelstein

Editor
Gil Goldschein

Gil Goldschein

Executive Producer
Dakota Gottenbos

Dakota Gottenbos

Sound Mixer
John Greco

John Greco

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Tim Gunn

Tim Gunn

Executive Producer
Scott Hahn

Scott Hahn

Editor
Alissa Haight Carlton

Alissa Haight Carlton

Casting Director
Darren Hallihan

Darren Hallihan

Lead Assistant Editor
mike hamilton

mike hamilton

Production Assistant
Jim Harrington

Jim Harrington

Director of Photography
Tyson Hauff

Tyson Hauff

Production Manager
Kali Heitholt

Kali Heitholt

Art Department Assistant
David Hillman

David Hillman

Executive Producer
Holly Howard Brink

Holly Howard Brink

Editor
Candace Infuso

Candace Infuso

Production Assistant
Breanna Jensen

Breanna Jensen

Challenge Producer
Erik Johanson

Erik Johanson

Production Assistant
Kevin Johnson

Kevin Johnson

Media Manager
Sue Kinkead

Sue Kinkead

Senior Challenge Producer
Chelsea Kwoka

Chelsea Kwoka

Production Assistant
Blue LastName

Blue LastName

Editor
Trevor Laufer

Trevor Laufer

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Lehman

Jeffrey Lehman

Post Production Supervisor
Eli Lehrer

Eli Lehrer

Executive Producer
Aaron Lindenthaler

Aaron Lindenthaler

Editor
Caitlin Lochridge

Caitlin Lochridge

Casting Director
Adrian Lopez

Adrian Lopez

SVP, Business And Legal Affairs
Krystian Lorenzana

Krystian Lorenzana

Production Assistant
Marissa Lugo

Marissa Lugo

Contestant Wrangler
Ryan Mallick

Ryan Mallick

Editor
Michael McHale

Michael McHale

Casting Editor
Danny McSweeney

Danny McSweeney

Production Assistant
Jacki Merchant

Jacki Merchant

Story Producer
Katie Meyer

Katie Meyer

Production Assistant
Eric Morrell

Eric Morrell

Art Director
Jennifer Morton

Jennifer Morton

Field Producer
Jonathan Murray

Jonathan Murray

Executive Producer
Crystal Nobregas

Crystal Nobregas

Associate Producer
Levi Nolasco

Levi Nolasco

Casting Assistant
Robert Nutt

Robert Nutt

Production Assistant
Tyler O'Neil

Tyler O'Neil

Senior Challenge Producer
Kimberly Ofria

Kimberly Ofria

Production Manager
Mitchell Parks

Mitchell Parks

Production Assistant
Patrick Parrino

Patrick Parrino

Set Production Assistant
Meryl Poster

Meryl Poster

Executive Producer
Mark Raudonis

Mark Raudonis

SVP, Post Production
Sara Rea

Sara Rea

Executive Producer
Chris Richardson

Chris Richardson

Production Assistant
Christian Rivera

Christian Rivera

Production Assistant
Rob Rosales

Rob Rosales

Sound Mixer
Jensen Rufe

Jensen Rufe

Editor
Falcon Sang

Falcon Sang

Production Assistant
Barbara Schneeweiss

Barbara Schneeweiss

Executive Producer
Raney Shockne

Raney Shockne

Music
Jon Slay

Jon Slay

Camera Operator
Rebecca Snavely

Rebecca Snavely

Casting Director
Sydney Snyder

Sydney Snyder

Director, Promotions And Integrated Marketing
Noah Solomon

Noah Solomon

VP, Business And Legal Affairs
Nina Steffel

Nina Steffel

Associate Producer
Lance Still

Lance Still

Executive Vice President Of Promotions And Integrated Marketing
Lauren Stone Jackson

Lauren Stone Jackson

Story Associate Producer
Michael Suby

Michael Suby

Music
Evelyn Tai

Evelyn Tai

Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Trulli

Lisa Trulli

Editor
Jay Tyler

Jay Tyler

Casting Coordinator
Daniela Unruh

Daniela Unruh

Co-Producer
Caitlin Walsh

Caitlin Walsh

Production Assistant
Maud Waterman

Maud Waterman

Set Production Assistant
Teri Weideman

Teri Weideman

Co-Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Brian Wray

Brian Wray

Casting Associate Producer
Zohra Zaka

Zohra Zaka

Camera Operator