Underground BBQ Challenge (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Mimi Adams

Mimi Adams

Supervising Producer
Josue Albert

Josue Albert

Production Assistant
Aaron Aldridge

Aaron Aldridge

Production Assistant
Grant Alexander-Waters

Grant Alexander-Waters

Sound Mixer
Adam Alvarez

Adam Alvarez

Assistant Camera
MATT BARTH

MATT BARTH

Camera Operator
Antoine Beane

Antoine Beane

Production Associate
Jennifer Bernardi

Jennifer Bernardi

Producer
Jeremy Boguslaw

Jeremy Boguslaw

Associate Producer
Alexander Brayman

Alexander Brayman

Assistant Camera
Tiffany Brewer

Tiffany Brewer

Production Assistant
Brendan Brown

Brendan Brown

Associate Producer
Mike Broy

Mike Broy

Grip
Anthony (A.J.) Bruno

Anthony (A.J.) Bruno

Production Assistant
Christina Carbonara

Christina Carbonara

Coordinating Producer
Evan Chester

Evan Chester

Production Assistant
Carol Clayman

Carol Clayman

Production Assistant
Doug Clevenger

Doug Clevenger

Camera Operator
Peter Deutscher

Peter Deutscher

Sound Mixer
Joseph Deutschmann

Joseph Deutschmann

Production Assistant
Edwin Diaz

Edwin Diaz

First Assistant Camera
Edwin Diaz

Edwin Diaz

Assistant Camera
Tim Donsbach

Tim Donsbach

Sound Mixer
Rebekah Druszkowski

Rebekah Druszkowski

Editor
Sarada Duvvuri

Sarada Duvvuri

Production Manager
Mohamed Elsafty

Mohamed Elsafty

Production Assistant
Alan Farris

Alan Farris

Line Producer
Alan Farris

Alan Farris

Associate Producer
edgar garcia

edgar garcia

Camera Operator
Jim Gaynor

Jim Gaynor

Composer
Marc Giacomi

Marc Giacomi

Line Producer
Jon Greenberg

Jon Greenberg

Production Assistant
Troy Hauschild

Troy Hauschild

Producer
Corey Hodge

Corey Hodge

Production Assistant
Mandy (MJ) Johnston

Mandy (MJ) Johnston

Assistant Camera
Bill Keller

Bill Keller

Assistant Camera
Faye Lauren

Faye Lauren

Makeup Artist
Curtis Likes

Curtis Likes

Production Assistant
Mary Louise Adams

Mary Louise Adams

Director
stephan mazurek

stephan mazurek

Director of Photography
Megan McEntee

Megan McEntee

Assistant Editor
Patrick Mcmanamee

Patrick Mcmanamee

Network Executive
Daniel Milan

Daniel Milan

Coordinating Producer
Candice Moran

Candice Moran

Production Assistant
Josh Murto

Josh Murto

Production Assistant
Stacie Nice

Stacie Nice

Field Producer
Jim Pappas

Jim Pappas

Director of Photography
Gonzalo Parra

Gonzalo Parra

Gaffer
Russell Perry

Russell Perry

Editor
Brad Phelan

Brad Phelan

Lead Editor
Michelle Plott

Michelle Plott

Production Assistant
Kathleen Quinn

Kathleen Quinn

Series Producer
Daniel Ramos

Daniel Ramos

Story Producer
Dale Roy Robinson

Dale Roy Robinson

Executive Producer
Joan Ruppert

Joan Ruppert

Story Producer
Allen Sanders

Allen Sanders

Production Assistant
Mike Schmiedeler

Mike Schmiedeler

Executive Producer
MaryBeth Searls

MaryBeth Searls

Associate Producer
James Simonetti

James Simonetti

Production Assistant
Rob Smart

Rob Smart

Showrunner
Laura Turner

Laura Turner

Production Assistant
Dan Tyrrell

Dan Tyrrell

Story Producer
Berat User

Berat User

Director of Photography
Alexa Vallejo

Alexa Vallejo

Assistant Editor
Doug Waddell

Doug Waddell

Production Assistant
Michael Weber

Michael Weber

Executive Producer
Joshua Weyhing

Joshua Weyhing

Production Assistant
David S. White

David S. White

Camera Operator
Joe Winston

Joe Winston

Editor
Stacy Wolff Smart

Stacy Wolff Smart

Story Producer
Cristina Yaklin

Cristina Yaklin

Production Assistant
Mark Yeazel

Mark Yeazel

Camera Operator
Eric Young

Eric Young

Jib Operator
Diana Yung

Diana Yung

Lead Assistant Editor