American Grit - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Stage Manager
Brad Abrams

Brad Abrams

Associate Director
Danny Alaniz

Danny Alaniz

Camera Operator
Krystal Alexander

Krystal Alexander

Production Assistant
Dylan Alford

Dylan Alford

Set Production Assistant
Matt Antell

Matt Antell

Editor
Drew Araujo

Drew Araujo

Production Assistant
Kathryn Arnold

Kathryn Arnold

Casting Associate Producer
Luke Arnold

Luke Arnold

Associate Producer
Josh Assael

Josh Assael

Senior Challenge Producer
Ruben Avendano

Ruben Avendano

Camera Operator
Ruben Avendano

Ruben Avendano

Camera Operator
Buddy Baab

Buddy Baab

Camera Operator
Sonja Baczynski

Sonja Baczynski

Associate Producer
James Bailey

James Bailey

Camera Operator
Keith Baker

Keith Baker

Camera Production Assistant
Marcus Baker

Marcus Baker

Production Assistant
Heath Banks

Heath Banks

Chief Operating Officer
Justin Banta

Justin Banta

Associate Producer
Justin Banta

Justin Banta

Story Associate Producer
Meghan Barry

Meghan Barry

Casting Producer
Eric Beetner

Eric Beetner

Editor
Samantha Bent

Samantha Bent

Story Associate Producer
James Bergson

James Bergson

Production Assistant
Nick Bernyk

Nick Bernyk

Supervising Producer
Danielle Bibbo

Danielle Bibbo

Vice President of Production
Jonathan Black

Jonathan Black

Production Assistant
Bryan Blatt

Bryan Blatt

Associate Producer
Casey Bodine

Casey Bodine

Production Assistant
Suzanna Boykin

Suzanna Boykin

Hair Stylist
Ryan Bradley

Ryan Bradley

Best Boy Grip
Brad Bradley

Brad Bradley

Set Production Assistant
Calvin Brandel

Calvin Brandel

Production Coordinator
Lauren Brock

Lauren Brock

Casting Manager
Douglass Brown

Douglass Brown

Assistant Camera
Nathan Brown

Nathan Brown

Electrician
Abigail Bunker

Abigail Bunker

Associate Producer
Abigail Bunker

Abigail Bunker

Associate Producer
Marie Burns

Marie Burns

Casting Assistant
Lizzy Burton

Lizzy Burton

Production Assistant
Ben Cadwallader

Ben Cadwallader

Production Coordinator
Andrew Calver

Andrew Calver

Story Associate Producer
Carlos Camacho

Carlos Camacho

Tech Department
Breena Cannon

Breena Cannon

Production Manager
Breena Cannon

Breena Cannon

Production Manager
Tara Carbajal

Tara Carbajal

Production Manager
Anthony Carbone

Anthony Carbone

Executive Producer
Josh Carey

Josh Carey

Camera Utility
Sarah Carey

Sarah Carey

Story Editor
Jarratt Carson

Jarratt Carson

Supervising Producer
Joe Cauley

Joe Cauley

Editor
John Cena

John Cena

Executive Producer
David Charles

David Charles

Associate Director
Jennifer Cipperly

Jennifer Cipperly

Casting Producer
Tyler Clark

Tyler Clark

Production Assistant
HANK CLARK

HANK CLARK

Travel Coordinator
Courtney Clark

Courtney Clark

Story Producer
Matthew Clay

Matthew Clay

Production Assistant
Jordan Cohen

Jordan Cohen

Producer
Amy Cohen

Amy Cohen

Network Executive
Curtis Colden

Curtis Colden

Consulting Producer
Stephen Coleman

Stephen Coleman

Camera Operator
Mark Contreras

Mark Contreras

Senior Field Producer
Hunter Cooper

Hunter Cooper

General Foreman
Melanie Copeland

Melanie Copeland

Production Assistant
Aisha Corpas Wynn

Aisha Corpas Wynn

Producer
Chris Cotterman

Chris Cotterman

Grip
Paul Coyne

Paul Coyne

Editor
Frank Crane

Frank Crane

Associate Producer
Frank Crane

Frank Crane

Associate Field Producer
Riley Crapper

Riley Crapper

Prop Master
Tony Croll

Tony Croll

Director
Noah Culver

Noah Culver

Challenge Producer
Daniel Curran

Daniel Curran

Stage Manager
Tom Danon

Tom Danon

Editor
Christopher DeJoseph

Christopher DeJoseph

Consulting Producer
Chris DeJoseph

Chris DeJoseph

Consulting Producer
Monica Delgado

Monica Delgado

Production Accountant
Rorke Denver

Rorke Denver

Consulting Producer
Ryne Dillon

Ryne Dillon

Associate Producer
Danielle DiStefano

Danielle DiStefano

Vice President Post Production
Kelsey Dolan

Kelsey Dolan

Assistant Editor
Kelsey Dolan

Kelsey Dolan

Lead Assistant Editor
Jason Dolder

Jason Dolder

Editor
Sean Dryke

Sean Dryke

Production Assistant
Anna Lee Dumas

Anna Lee Dumas

Key Assistant Location Manager
Kevin Duncan

Kevin Duncan

Co-Executive Producer
Zane Duncan

Zane Duncan

Production Assistant
Terrance Dwyer

Terrance Dwyer

Sound Mixer
Gary Ebron

Gary Ebron

Payroll Accountant
Kat Elmore

Kat Elmore

Talent Producer
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Talent Producer
Darin Eppich

Darin Eppich

Production Assistant
Ittai Eshed

Ittai Eshed

Camera Operator
nicodemo fazzolari

nicodemo fazzolari

Carpenter
Joey Feffer

Joey Feffer

Electrician
Curt Fennell

Curt Fennell

Talent Wrangler
Christopher Flores

Christopher Flores

Camera Operator
Duane Fogwell

Duane Fogwell

Editor
Duane Fogwell

Duane Fogwell

Editor
Lacy Forrest

Lacy Forrest

Casting Director
Lacy Forrest

Lacy Forrest

Story Producer
Robert Franklin

Robert Franklin

Editor
Amanda Frauenglass

Amanda Frauenglass

Art Department Coordinator
John Friend

John Friend

Production Assistant
Stuart Frossell

Stuart Frossell

Production Designer
Chris Fuller

Chris Fuller

Set Production Assistant
Don Gallant

Don Gallant

Assistant Camera
Zig Gauthier

Zig Gauthier

Producer
David George

David George

Executive Producer
Danielle Gervais

Danielle Gervais

Vice President, Talent & Casting
Andrew Giacometti

Andrew Giacometti

Post Production Supervisor
Amber Gonzales

Amber Gonzales

Production Coordinator
Lonnie Goodwin

Lonnie Goodwin

Assistant Editor
Meghan Griffin

Meghan Griffin

Casting
Bobby Guevara

Bobby Guevara

Production Assistant
Janne Hafermalz

Janne Hafermalz

Travel Coordinator
Robert Hall

Robert Hall

Production Assistant
Tavis Hamilton

Tavis Hamilton

Production Assistant
Tony Hannawacker

Tony Hannawacker

Production Assistant
Erica Hanson

Erica Hanson

Supervising Producer
Rod Hassler

Rod Hassler

Camera Operator
Marisa Hawk

Marisa Hawk

Tradeout Producer
Christian G Hawkins

Christian G Hawkins

Camera Operator
Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Sound Mixer
Christian Heaton

Christian Heaton

Senior Producer
Lydiane Heckly

Lydiane Heckly

Post Production Manager
Nathanial Helligso

Nathanial Helligso

Production Assistant
Megan Hendricks

Megan Hendricks

Casting Assistant
Lance Hendrickson

Lance Hendrickson

Associate Field Producer
Lance Hendrickson

Lance Hendrickson

Production Manager
Mark Henry

Mark Henry

Sound Mixer
Brandon Hickman

Brandon Hickman

Camera Operator
Susan Hoenig

Susan Hoenig

Consulting Producer
Corey Hogan

Corey Hogan

Production Manager
Chuck Hogan

Chuck Hogan

Sound Mixer
Sue Hoover

Sue Hoover

Editor
Aleese Horne

Aleese Horne

Story Producer
Jess Howard

Jess Howard

Casting Producer
Donny Hudson

Donny Hudson

Assistant Camera
Patterson Huggins

Patterson Huggins

Talent Wrangler
Jerry Hunt

Jerry Hunt

Production Assistant
Yoram Inon Tal

Yoram Inon Tal

Online Editor
James J Coakley

James J Coakley

Key Grip
Paul J. Coyne

Paul J. Coyne

Editor
Niall James

Niall James

Grip
Susan Janis-Mashayekhi

Susan Janis-Mashayekhi

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mikey Jechort

Mikey Jechort

Best Boy Electric
Christina Johansen

Christina Johansen

Talent Manager
Leif Johnson

Leif Johnson

Camera Operator
Afrika Jonee

Afrika Jonee

Media Manager
Stephen Jones

Stephen Jones

Sound Recordist
Ty Jones

Ty Jones

Director of Photography
RYAN JORDAN

RYAN JORDAN

Camera Utility
Ryan Jordan

Ryan Jordan

Camera Utility
Olivia Joseph

Olivia Joseph

Set Production Assistant
John Kaneday

John Kaneday

Production Assistant
Francis Kapaun

Francis Kapaun

Camera Production Assistant
Sherri Kauk

Sherri Kauk

Camera Operator
Sherri Kauk

Sherri Kauk

Camera Operator
Katie Kildahl

Katie Kildahl

Office Production Assistant
Hoo In Kim

Hoo In Kim

Story Producer
Grace Kluck

Grace Kluck

Post Production Assistant
Bruno Kohfield-Galeano

Bruno Kohfield-Galeano

Sound Mixer
Caitlin Kramer

Caitlin Kramer

Production Assistant
Jon Kroll

Jon Kroll

Executive Producer
Andrew Krukowski

Andrew Krukowski

Challenge Producer
David Kushner

David Kushner

Theme Song
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
NIcole Landry

NIcole Landry

Production Assistant
Gerry Lano

Gerry Lano

Assistant Camera
Danielle Latty

Danielle Latty

Post Production Coordinator
Megan Leachman

Megan Leachman

Craft Services Assistant
Sydney Leier

Sydney Leier

Senior Challenge Producer
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Network Executive
Lauren Levine

Lauren Levine

Casting Associate Producer
Eric Levy

Eric Levy

Host Producer
Oliver Wyatt Lewis

Oliver Wyatt Lewis

Set Production Assistant
Justine Liese

Justine Liese

Story Producer
Luke Little

Luke Little

Camera Operator
Cristina Lujan

Cristina Lujan

Producer
Ieva Lukauskaite

Ieva Lukauskaite

Production Assistant
Joelle Luman

Joelle Luman

Senior Story Producer
Brianna Lynch

Brianna Lynch

Post Production Assistant
Brianna Lynch

Brianna Lynch

Post Production Assistant
Jason Magee

Jason Magee

Sound Mixer
Dan Majkut

Dan Majkut

Stage Manager
Christopher Marchand

Christopher Marchand

Senior Challenge Producer
Jesse Martinez

Jesse Martinez

Camera Utility
Detdrich McClure

Detdrich McClure

Sound Mixer
Melissa McCollum

Melissa McCollum

Production Assistant
Elle McDevitt

Elle McDevitt

Talent Wrangler
Elle McDevitt

Elle McDevitt

Casting Assistant
Jameson Meadows

Jameson Meadows

Production Assistant
Taihe Miller

Taihe Miller

Video Engineer
Kevin Mincin

Kevin Mincin

Leadman
Ben Mischke

Ben Mischke

Tech Department
Ben Mischke

Ben Mischke

Technical Manager
Tim Mitchell

Tim Mitchell

Sound Mixer
Matt Modica

Matt Modica

Field Producer
Brent Montgomery

Brent Montgomery

Executive Producer
Jacob Moore

Jacob Moore

Production Assistant
Moorea Morehart

Moorea Morehart

Associate Story Producer
Scott A. Mueller

Scott A. Mueller

Production Assistant
Tom Munden

Tom Munden

Editor
Jodi Murray

Jodi Murray

Assistant Editor
Tim Neely

Tim Neely

Production Manager
Kenny Niernberg

Kenny Niernberg

Camera Operator (Steadicam/Camera Op)
Ben Noll

Ben Noll

Production Assistant
Will Nothacker

Will Nothacker

Executive Producer
Beyhan Oguz

Beyhan Oguz

Casting
Jon Oliver

Jon Oliver

Editor
Leo Oxby

Leo Oxby

Head Of Production Finance
Peter Ozarowski

Peter Ozarowski

Camera Operator
Gretchen Palek

Gretchen Palek

Senior Vice President Casting & Talent
Nathan Palmer

Nathan Palmer

Field Producer
Tony Patterson

Tony Patterson

Line Producer
Tony Patterson

Tony Patterson

Line Producer
Colin Pearson

Colin Pearson

Production Assistant
Jason Pedroza

Jason Pedroza

Editor
Niko Perez-Hemminger

Niko Perez-Hemminger

Assistant Production Coordinator
Niko Perez-Hemminger

Niko Perez-Hemminger

Production Coordinator
Matthew Perry

Matthew Perry

Grip
Michele Peterson

Michele Peterson

Media Manager
Brian Phillips

Brian Phillips

Editor
Brian Phillips

Brian Phillips

Editor
Michael Piascik

Michael Piascik

Media Manager
Ricardo Ponce

Ricardo Ponce

Assistant Camera
Ricky Ponce

Ricky Ponce

Camera Utility
Jason Predock

Jason Predock

Gaffer
Christopher Probst

Christopher Probst

Director of Photography
Jim Quigley

Jim Quigley

Producer
Marcus Raboy

Marcus Raboy

Opening Segment Director
Andrew Rakow

Andrew Rakow

Camera Operator
Christo Ramirez

Christo Ramirez

Production Assistant
Matthew Reccow

Matthew Reccow

Supervising Producer
Eric Remme

Eric Remme

First Assistant Camera
Selene Richholt

Selene Richholt

Camera Operator
chris roberts

chris roberts

Art Director
Chris Roberts

Chris Roberts

Art Director
Kirsty Robson

Kirsty Robson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
micaela rogers

micaela rogers

Production Manager
Curtis Rohm

Curtis Rohm

Sound Supervisor
Jeff Rosa

Jeff Rosa

Camera Operator
Dominique Rosario

Dominique Rosario

Story Associate Producer
Alycia Rossiter

Alycia Rossiter

Executive Producer
Chris Ruth

Chris Ruth

Sound Mixer
Juan Santana

Juan Santana

Media Manager
courtney scarpelli

courtney scarpelli

Casting Associate Producer
Dana Schiller

Dana Schiller

Production Assistant
Courtney Schmidt

Courtney Schmidt

Production Coordinator
Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Co-Executive Producer
Danny Schrader

Danny Schrader

Supervising Producer
Mark Schroeder

Mark Schroeder

Post Production Supervisor
Wes Schult

Wes Schult

Media Manager
Laurz Segal

Laurz Segal

Line Producer
Justin Severns

Justin Severns

Production Assistant
Adam Sheldon

Adam Sheldon

Senior Challenge Producer
Adam Sher

Adam Sher

Executive Producer
Peter Shickle

Peter Shickle

Editor
Colin Sims

Colin Sims

Sound Mixer
Hadeel Sittu

Hadeel Sittu

Makeup Artist
Hadeel Sittu

Hadeel Sittu

Hair/Makeup Combo
Kyle Sloan

Kyle Sloan

Production Assistant
Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Production Assistant
Richard Smith

Richard Smith

Camera Utility
Victor Smith

Victor Smith

Camera Utility
Danielle Southwick

Danielle Southwick

Casting Associate Producer
Todd Spradlin

Todd Spradlin

Associate Producer
Todd Spradlin

Todd Spradlin

Field Producer
Adam Steel

Adam Steel

Producer
Josiah Stein

Josiah Stein

Online Editor
Shannon Stewart

Shannon Stewart

Associate Producer
Zach Storer

Zach Storer

Camera Operator
Ryanna Strenk

Ryanna Strenk

Talent Wrangler
Jefferson Strouse

Jefferson Strouse

Associate Producer
Jefferson Strouse

Jefferson Strouse

Associate Producer
Sarah Suber

Sarah Suber

Production Assistant
Deane Sullivan

Deane Sullivan

Production Assistant
Shawn Swetsky

Shawn Swetsky

Post Production Manager
Zach Takacs

Zach Takacs

Swing
Megan Takimoto

Megan Takimoto

Production Manager
Laurent Tardy

Laurent Tardy

Sound Mixer
Laura Thomas

Laura Thomas

Key Set Production Assistant
Simon Thomas

Simon Thomas

Executive Producer
Andy Thomas

Andy Thomas

Supervising Producer
J. Rupert Thompson

J. Rupert Thompson

Co-Executive Producer
Brooke Tonelli

Brooke Tonelli

Casting Director
Charlie Tran

Charlie Tran

Editor
Daniel Truly

Daniel Truly

Consultant
Eric Turner

Eric Turner

Production Assistant
Chris Valentini

Chris Valentini

Chief Operating Officer General Manager
Chris Valentini

Chris Valentini

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Doreyde M. Vázquez

Doreyde M. Vázquez

Post Production Assistant
Xavier Vazquez

Xavier Vazquez

Production Manager
Stephanie Wagner

Stephanie Wagner

Production Manager
Shayna Waldman

Shayna Waldman

Production Coordinator
Larry Ware

Larry Ware

Production Assistant
Martin Watts

Martin Watts

Production Assistant
Bill Waxler

Bill Waxler

Assistant Art Director
Rachel Weinkauf

Rachel Weinkauf

Set Production Assistant
Jen White

Jen White

Camera Operator
Scott Widder

Scott Widder

Technical Lead
Paul Wiesepape

Paul Wiesepape

Editor
Charles Wimbish

Charles Wimbish

Post Production Assistant
Marc Wolloff

Marc Wolloff

Vice President of Production
Shauna Woods

Shauna Woods

Casting Associate Producer
matt yarowsky

matt yarowsky

Assistant Payroll Accountant
Steve Yasui

Steve Yasui

Sound Mixer
Ezzie Yildiz

Ezzie Yildiz

Production Assistant
Mercedes Younger

Mercedes Younger

Production Designer
Anthony Zacarolo

Anthony Zacarolo

Production Assistant
Mandy Zachmeier

Mandy Zachmeier

Assistant Editor
Angelina Zak

Angelina Zak

Production Coordinator