American Grit (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Stage Manager
Brad Abrams

Brad Abrams

Associate Director
Danny Alaniz

Danny Alaniz

Camera Operator
Dylan Alford

Dylan Alford

Set Production Assistant
Kathryn Arnold

Kathryn Arnold

Casting Associate Producer
Ruben Avendano

Ruben Avendano

Camera Operator
Buddy Baab

Buddy Baab

Camera Operator
James Bailey

James Bailey

Camera Operator
Keith Baker

Keith Baker

Camera Production Assistant
Heath Banks

Heath Banks

Chief Operating Officer
Meghan Barry

Meghan Barry

Casting Producer
Eric Beetner

Eric Beetner

Editor
Jonathan Black

Jonathan Black

Production Assistant
Bryan Blatt

Bryan Blatt

Associate Producer
Suzanna Boykin

Suzanna Boykin

Hair Stylist
Brad Bradley

Brad Bradley

Set Production Assistant
Ryan Bradley

Ryan Bradley

Best Boy Grip
Nathan Brown

Nathan Brown

Electrician
Marie Burns

Marie Burns

Casting Assistant
Tara Carbajal

Tara Carbajal

Production Manager
Anthony Carbone

Anthony Carbone

Executive Producer
Sarah Carey

Sarah Carey

Story Editor
Josh Carey

Josh Carey

Camera Utility
Joe Cauley

Joe Cauley

Editor
John Cena

John Cena

Executive Producer
David Charles

David Charles

Associate Director
HANK CLARK

HANK CLARK

Travel Coordinator
Courtney Clark

Courtney Clark

Story Producer
Matthew Clay

Matthew Clay

Production Assistant
Jordan Cohen

Jordan Cohen

Producer
Amy Cohen

Amy Cohen

Network Executive
Stephen Coleman

Stephen Coleman

Camera Operator
Mark Contreras

Mark Contreras

Senior Field Producer
Hunter Cooper

Hunter Cooper

General Foreman
Melanie Copeland

Melanie Copeland

Production Assistant
Chris Cotterman

Chris Cotterman

Grip
Frank Crane

Frank Crane

Associate Field Producer
Frank Crane

Frank Crane

Associate Producer
Riley Crapper

Riley Crapper

Prop Master
Tony Croll

Tony Croll

Director
Daniel Curran

Daniel Curran

Stage Manager
Tom Danon

Tom Danon

Editor
Christopher DeJoseph

Christopher DeJoseph

Consulting Producer
Chris DeJoseph

Chris DeJoseph

Consulting Producer
Monica Delgado

Monica Delgado

Production Accountant
Ryne Dillon

Ryne Dillon

Associate Producer
Danielle DiStefano

Danielle DiStefano

Vice President Post Production
Kelsey Dolan

Kelsey Dolan

Assistant Editor
Kelsey Dolan

Kelsey Dolan

Lead Assistant Editor
Jason Dolder

Jason Dolder

Editor
Terrance Dwyer

Terrance Dwyer

Sound Mixer
Gary Ebron

Gary Ebron

Payroll Accountant
Kat Elmore

Kat Elmore

Talent Producer
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Talent Producer
Ittai Eshed

Ittai Eshed

Camera Operator
Curt Fennell

Curt Fennell

Talent Wrangler
Christopher Flores

Christopher Flores

Camera Operator
Lacy Forrest

Lacy Forrest

Casting Director
Lacy Forrest

Lacy Forrest

Story Producer
Amanda Frauenglass

Amanda Frauenglass

Art Department Coordinator
Stuart Frossell

Stuart Frossell

Production Designer
David George

David George

Executive Producer
Danielle Gervais

Danielle Gervais

Vice President, Talent & Casting
Andrew Giacometti

Andrew Giacometti

Post Production Supervisor
Erica Hanson

Erica Hanson

Supervising Producer
Christian G Hawkins

Christian G Hawkins

Camera Operator
Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Sound Mixer
Megan Hendricks

Megan Hendricks

Casting Assistant
Lance Hendrickson

Lance Hendrickson

Associate Field Producer
Mark Henry

Mark Henry

Sound Mixer
Brandon Hickman

Brandon Hickman

Camera Operator
Susan Hoenig

Susan Hoenig

Consulting Producer
Corey Hogan

Corey Hogan

Production Manager
Sue Hoover

Sue Hoover

Editor
Aleese Horne

Aleese Horne

Story Producer
Jess Howard

Jess Howard

Casting Producer
Patterson Huggins

Patterson Huggins

Talent Wrangler
Jerry Hunt

Jerry Hunt

Production Assistant
Yoram Inon Tal

Yoram Inon Tal

Online Editor
James J Coakley

James J Coakley

Key Grip
Mikey Jechort

Mikey Jechort

Best Boy Electric
Christina Johansen

Christina Johansen

Talent Manager
Stephen Jones

Stephen Jones

Sound Recordist
Ryan Jordan

Ryan Jordan

Camera Utility
RYAN JORDAN

RYAN JORDAN

Camera Utility
Olivia Joseph

Olivia Joseph

Set Production Assistant
John Kaneday

John Kaneday

Production Assistant
Francis Kapaun

Francis Kapaun

Camera Production Assistant
Sherri Kauk

Sherri Kauk

Camera Operator
Sherri Kauk

Sherri Kauk

Camera Operator
Hoo In Kim

Hoo In Kim

Story Producer
Bruno Kohfield-Galeano

Bruno Kohfield-Galeano

Sound Mixer
Jon Kroll

Jon Kroll

Executive Producer
Andrew Krukowski

Andrew Krukowski

Challenge Producer
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Gerry Lano

Gerry Lano

Assistant Camera
Megan Leachman

Megan Leachman

Craft Services Assistant
Sydney Leier

Sydney Leier

Senior Challenge Producer
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Network Executive
Eric Levy

Eric Levy

Host Producer
Justine Liese

Justine Liese

Story Producer
Ieva Lukauskaite

Ieva Lukauskaite

Production Assistant
Joelle Luman

Joelle Luman

Senior Story Producer
Brianna Lynch

Brianna Lynch

Post Production Assistant
Brianna Lynch

Brianna Lynch

Post Production Assistant
Jason Magee

Jason Magee

Sound Mixer
Dan Majkut

Dan Majkut

Stage Manager
Christopher Marchand

Christopher Marchand

Senior Challenge Producer
Jesse Martinez

Jesse Martinez

Camera Utility
Detdrich McClure

Detdrich McClure

Sound Mixer
Melissa McCollum

Melissa McCollum

Production Assistant
Jameson Meadows

Jameson Meadows

Production Assistant
Kevin Mincin

Kevin Mincin

Leadman
Ben Mischke

Ben Mischke

Technical Manager
Tim Mitchell

Tim Mitchell

Sound Mixer
Brent Montgomery

Brent Montgomery

Executive Producer
Moorea Morehart

Moorea Morehart

Associate Story Producer
Tom Munden

Tom Munden

Editor
Kenny Niernberg

Kenny Niernberg

Camera Operator (Steadicam/Camera Op)
Will Nothacker

Will Nothacker

Executive Producer
Jon Oliver

Jon Oliver

Editor
Leo Oxby

Leo Oxby

Head Of Production Finance
Gretchen Palek

Gretchen Palek

Senior Vice President Casting & Talent
Nathan Palmer

Nathan Palmer

Field Producer
Niko Perez-Hemminger

Niko Perez-Hemminger

Production Coordinator
Matthew Perry

Matthew Perry

Grip
Michele Peterson

Michele Peterson

Media Manager
Michael Piascik

Michael Piascik

Media Manager
Ricky Ponce

Ricky Ponce

Camera Utility
Jason Predock

Jason Predock

Gaffer
Christopher Probst

Christopher Probst

Director of Photography
Jim Quigley

Jim Quigley

Producer
Marcus Raboy

Marcus Raboy

Opening Segment Director
Andrew Rakow

Andrew Rakow

Camera Operator
Christo Ramirez

Christo Ramirez

Production Assistant
Matthew Reccow

Matthew Reccow

Supervising Producer
Selene Richholt

Selene Richholt

Camera Operator
Kirsty Robson

Kirsty Robson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Curtis Rohm

Curtis Rohm

Sound Supervisor
Jeff Rosa

Jeff Rosa

Camera Operator
Alycia Rossiter

Alycia Rossiter

Executive Producer
Chris Ruth

Chris Ruth

Sound Mixer
Dana Schiller

Dana Schiller

Production Assistant
Danny Schrader

Danny Schrader

Supervising Producer
Laurz Segal

Laurz Segal

Line Producer
Justin Severns

Justin Severns

Production Assistant
Adam Sheldon

Adam Sheldon

Senior Challenge Producer
Adam Sher

Adam Sher

Executive Producer
Peter Shickle

Peter Shickle

Editor
Colin Sims

Colin Sims

Sound Mixer
Hadeel Sittu

Hadeel Sittu

Makeup Artist
Richard Smith

Richard Smith

Camera Utility
Victor Smith

Victor Smith

Camera Utility
Matthew Smith

Matthew Smith

Production Assistant
Danielle Southwick

Danielle Southwick

Casting Associate Producer
Todd Spradlin

Todd Spradlin

Field Producer
Josiah Stein

Josiah Stein

Online Editor
Jefferson Strouse

Jefferson Strouse

Associate Producer
Sarah Suber

Sarah Suber

Production Assistant
Shawn Swetsky

Shawn Swetsky

Post Production Manager
Laura Thomas

Laura Thomas

Key Set Production Assistant
Simon Thomas

Simon Thomas

Executive Producer
Andy Thomas

Andy Thomas

Supervising Producer
Brooke Tonelli

Brooke Tonelli

Casting Director
Charlie Tran

Charlie Tran

Editor
Daniel Truly

Daniel Truly

Consultant
Chris Valentini

Chris Valentini

Chief Operating Officer General Manager
Xavier Vazquez

Xavier Vazquez

Production Manager
Larry Ware

Larry Ware

Production Assistant
Bill Waxler

Bill Waxler

Assistant Art Director
Jen White

Jen White

Camera Operator
Scott Widder

Scott Widder

Technical Lead
Marc Wolloff

Marc Wolloff

Vice President of Production
matt yarowsky

matt yarowsky

Assistant Payroll Accountant
Steve Yasui

Steve Yasui

Sound Mixer
Ezzie Yildiz

Ezzie Yildiz

Production Assistant
Anthony Zacarolo

Anthony Zacarolo

Production Assistant
Mandy Zachmeier

Mandy Zachmeier

Assistant Editor
Angelina Zak

Angelina Zak

Production Coordinator