Evil Lives Here - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Melissa Babyak

Melissa Babyak

Set Production Assistant
Brianne Beatty

Brianne Beatty

Production Designer
Andrew Becker

Andrew Becker

Writer
Cullen Belleville

Cullen Belleville

Associate Producer
Jennifer Black

Jennifer Black

Production Assistant
Allison Brooke

Allison Brooke

Hair/Makeup Combo
Mateusz Broughton

Mateusz Broughton

Director of Photography
Michael Caradonna

Michael Caradonna

Camera Operator
Tania Castellanos

Tania Castellanos

Field Producer
GJ Castro

GJ Castro

First Assistant Camera
John Clark

John Clark

Sound Mixer
Kevin Corrigan

Kevin Corrigan

Sound Mixer
Dustin Dales

Dustin Dales

Researcher
Greg Eakins

Greg Eakins

Production Assistant
Casey Eastmond

Casey Eastmond

Sound Recordist
Tom Fenaille

Tom Fenaille

Camera Production Assistant
Peter Garafalo

Peter Garafalo

Director of Photography
Adam Gayheart

Adam Gayheart

Production Assistant
Robert Gibb

Robert Gibb

Assistant Camera
Jon L. Goodman

Jon L. Goodman

Story Producer
Marissa Grinstead

Marissa Grinstead

Set Production Assistant
Marissa Grinstead

Marissa Grinstead

Production Assistant
Travis Groves

Travis Groves

Sound Mixer
Ivan Gwynn

Ivan Gwynn

Assistant Camera
Mike Hatgistavrou

Mike Hatgistavrou

Art Director
Nick Hattings

Nick Hattings

Production Assistant
Jon Ho

Jon Ho

Production Assistant
Jordan Hubacz

Jordan Hubacz

Production Assistant
Matthew Infante

Matthew Infante

First Assistant Camera
David Jean Louis

David Jean Louis

Production Assistant
Bryce Jennings

Bryce Jennings

Production Assistant
Tim Jeyschune

Tim Jeyschune

Production Assistant
Julianne Klein

Julianne Klein

Production Assistant
Julianne Klein

Julianne Klein

Casting Director
Morgan Kuriloff

Morgan Kuriloff

Production Assistant
Sed Lanas

Sed Lanas

Assistant Camera/B. Cam Operator (Sony FS7)
Mark Lavey

Mark Lavey

Production Manager
Wendy Lawrence

Wendy Lawrence

Researcher
Megan Han Lee

Megan Han Lee

Production Assistant
Gerald Lewis

Gerald Lewis

Gaffer
Patrick Lynde

Patrick Lynde

Production Coordinator
Stephen Maluck

Stephen Maluck

Camera Operator
Tori Markus

Tori Markus

Post Production Coordinator
Michelle Martinez

Michelle Martinez

Production Assistant
Steven Mastorelli

Steven Mastorelli

Director of Photography
Claire McCrea

Claire McCrea

Talent Coordinator
Ch Oo

Ch Oo

Office Production Assistant
Jeff Paduchowski

Jeff Paduchowski

Sound Supervisor
Andy Pearce

Andy Pearce

Assistant Camera
Joel Pincosy

Joel Pincosy

First Assistant Director
Zackery Ramos-Taylor

Zackery Ramos-Taylor

Production Assistant
Brooks Reid

Brooks Reid

Sound Mixer
Andrea M. Rothstein

Andrea M. Rothstein

Senior Producer
Grant Salgaller

Grant Salgaller

Production Assistant
Erica Salguera

Erica Salguera

Post Production Assistant
Sean Slaughter

Sean Slaughter

Sound Mixer
Jessica Smith

Jessica Smith

Art Department Assistant
Daniel D. Smith

Daniel D. Smith

Utility
Peter Sobel

Peter Sobel

Archival Producer
Corey St. Amant

Corey St. Amant

Assistant Camera
Corey St. Amant

Corey St. Amant

Camera Operator
Elizabeth K. Stephenson

Elizabeth K. Stephenson

Coordinating Producer
Tony Straka

Tony Straka

Production Assistant
Rhian Thomas

Rhian Thomas

Producer
David Toothman

David Toothman

Grip
Nick Tyson

Nick Tyson

Associate Producer
Tracy Ullman

Tracy Ullman

Producer
Chrissy Varley

Chrissy Varley

Costume Designer
Jasmine Walker

Jasmine Walker

Researcher
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Set Production Assistant
Warren Wolfe

Warren Wolfe

Sound Mixer