Loaded - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Sade Akin

Sade Akin

Runner
Anca Badita

Anca Badita

Second Assistant Camera
Natalie Bailey

Natalie Bailey

Director
Simon Balckmore

Simon Balckmore

Dressing Props
Angharad Batten

Angharad Batten

3rd Assistant Director
Antony Bayman

Antony Bayman

Sound FX Editor
Alex Beverly

Alex Beverly

Art Director
Matt Biffa

Matt Biffa

Music Supervisor
Ant Boys

Ant Boys

Editor
Rupert Bray

Rupert Bray

Supervising Location Manager
Dan Brough

Dan Brough

First Assistant Camera
Becky Brown

Becky Brown

Standby Props
Jon Brown

Jon Brown

Executive Producer
Adam Browne

Adam Browne

Line Producer
Howard Burch

Howard Burch

Executive Producer
Jack C Arnold

Jack C Arnold

Composer
D C Jackson

D C Jackson

Writer
Glenn Calder

Glenn Calder

Dubbing Mixer
Nataile Campbell

Nataile Campbell

Camera Trainee
Marcos Cardos Villanueva

Marcos Cardos Villanueva

Sound Assistant
Penelope Chong

Penelope Chong

Script Supervisor
Martin Christopher

Martin Christopher

Art Director
Matt Clark

Matt Clark

Graphic Designer
Jazzy Collins

Jazzy Collins

Casting Associate Producer
Abbi Collins

Abbi Collins

Stunt Coordinator
Cat Corderoy

Cat Corderoy

Makeup Artist
Bex Dark

Bex Dark

Assistant Location Manager
Peter-Frank Dewulf

Peter-Frank Dewulf

Location Manager
Russell Dewulff Booth

Russell Dewulff Booth

Second Assistant Director
Rebecca Eisen

Rebecca Eisen

Executive Producer
Andrew Ellard

Andrew Ellard

Script Editor
Molly Emma Rowe

Molly Emma Rowe

Costume Designer
Francesca Falchi-Pereira

Francesca Falchi-Pereira

Production Coordinator
Ian Fitzgibbon

Ian Fitzgibbon

Director
Paul Flint

Paul Flint

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Charlotte Foreman

Charlotte Foreman

Costume Trainee
Julian Fullalove

Julian Fullalove

Production Designer
Paul Fulton

Paul Fulton

SFX Supervisor
Lucy Gargiulo

Lucy Gargiulo

Makeup Artist
Josie Gill

Josie Gill

Standby Art Director
Joe Golding

Joe Golding

2nd Assistant A Camera
Adrian Greenwood

Adrian Greenwood

Set Decorator
Marie Greff

Marie Greff

Accounts Assistant
Ross Grimshaw

Ross Grimshaw

Electrician
Brian Hampton

Brian Hampton

Prop Master
Assaf Harel

Assaf Harel

Executive Producer
Laura Harkin

Laura Harkin

Assistant Art Director
John Harper

John Harper

1st Assistant A Camera
Jono Harris

Jono Harris

Visual Effects Supervisor
Phill Heale

Phill Heale

Grip A Camera
Amber Howarth

Amber Howarth

Boom Operator
Lauren Howick

Lauren Howick

Principle Costume Standby
Sarah Irvine

Sarah Irvine

Post Production Supervisor
Jo Jenkins

Jo Jenkins

Makeup Designer
Jon Jennings

Jon Jennings

First Assistant Director
Elliot John Hegarty

Elliot John Hegarty

Director
Ruka Johnson

Ruka Johnson

Assistant Costume Designer
Sara Johnson

Sara Johnson

Executive Producer
Rob Keitzman

Rob Keitzman

Director of Photography
Harry Larkin

Harry Larkin

Standby Props
Derek Lea

Derek Lea

Stunt Coordinator
Charlie Leech

Charlie Leech

Producer
Vanessa Lees

Vanessa Lees

Post Production Supervisor
Polly Leys

Polly Leys

Executive Producer
Miguel Lloro Javierre

Miguel Lloro Javierre

Assistant Editor
Lauren Macauley

Lauren Macauley

Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Maltby

Mark Maltby

Online Editor
Lee Mason

Lee Mason

Commissioning Editor
Carly Mason

Carly Mason

Graphic Designer
Molly McAlister

Molly McAlister

Make- Up Trainee
Daniel McCormick

Daniel McCormick

Electrician
Karl McGovern

Karl McGovern

Dressing Props
Lisa Mitton

Lisa Mitton

Costume Supervisor
Kelly Mooney

Kelly Mooney

Casting Producer
Dan Moriarty

Dan Moriarty

Grip B Camera
Avi Nir

Avi Nir

Executive Producer
Kate Norrish

Kate Norrish

Executive Producer
Peter Oliver

Peter Oliver

Editor
Evannia Paine

Evannia Paine

Assistant Art Director
Sophie Peacock

Sophie Peacock

Assistant Production Coordinator
Bill Peloquin

Bill Peloquin

Researcher
Oliver Poole

Oliver Poole

Best Boy
Georgia Pritchett

Georgia Pritchett

Writer
Beatrice Ray

Beatrice Ray

Casting Associate Producer
Jane Ripley

Jane Ripley

Casting Director
Dan Robinson

Dan Robinson

Editor
Oli Russell

Oli Russell

Director of Photography
Charlotte Rutherford

Charlotte Rutherford

Assistant Script Editor
Clive Sait

Clive Sait

Gaffer
Rebecca Samuelson

Rebecca Samuelson

Production Accountant
Muli Segev

Muli Segev

Executive Producer
Luke Shakesheff

Luke Shakesheff

Standby Rigger
Andrew Stewart

Andrew Stewart

Electrician
Jono Tomes

Jono Tomes

Camera Operator
Claire Treacy

Claire Treacy

Assistant Accountant
Roberto Troni

Roberto Troni

Commissioning Editor
Thomas Urbye

Thomas Urbye

Colourist
Alex Watherson

Alex Watherson

Costume Supervisor
Joe Wearing

Joe Wearing

Location Manager
Piers Wenger

Piers Wenger

Commissioned By
Alastair Widgery

Alastair Widgery

Sound Mixer
Peter Wolfe

Peter Wolfe

Standby Carpenter
Jamie Wood

Jamie Wood

Visual Effects Supervisor
Michele Woods

Michele Woods

Dialogue Editor