Startup U (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Billy Abramson

Billy Abramson

Editor
Brian Anton

Brian Anton

Editor
Charles Aubrey

Charles Aubrey

Production Designer
Betty Austin

Betty Austin

Production Assistant
MacGregor Barron

MacGregor Barron

Camera Operator
Ashley Baumann

Ashley Baumann

Supervising Producer
Marc Beroza

Marc Beroza

Editor
Alena Campagna

Alena Campagna

Production Coordinator
Steven Chrabaszcz

Steven Chrabaszcz

Set Production Assistant
Tom Coleman

Tom Coleman

Production Assistant
Chris Collins

Chris Collins

Editor
Maria Christina Costa

Maria Christina Costa

Hair/Makeup Combo
Christina Costa

Christina Costa

Hair/Makeup Combo
Vince Cunningham

Vince Cunningham

Story Editor
Perry Dance

Perry Dance

Executive Producer
Lacey Dell'Amico

Lacey Dell'Amico

Story Assistant
Michelle Dennis

Michelle Dennis

Associate Producer
Tim Draper

Tim Draper

Executive Producer
Kimberly Driedger

Kimberly Driedger

Talent Producer
Michael R. Duffy

Michael R. Duffy

Editor
Tim Duffy

Tim Duffy

Executive Producer
Mike Duffy

Mike Duffy

Executive Producer
Jeffrey Ecker

Jeffrey Ecker

Sound Mixer
Matthew Egan

Matthew Egan

Post Production Coordinator
Emily Ellis

Emily Ellis

Story Associate Producer
Mel Fabi

Mel Fabi

Story Associate Producer
April Foster

April Foster

Hair/Makeup Combo
Leiah Garcia

Leiah Garcia

Casting Assistant
Leiah Garcia

Leiah Garcia

Casting Assistant
Maria Teresa Garcia

Maria Teresa Garcia

Production Manager
Joeby Gibson

Joeby Gibson

Senior Story Producer
Rebecca Greenberg

Rebecca Greenberg

Casting Producer
Anika Guldstrand

Anika Guldstrand

Segment Producer
Dan Hall

Dan Hall

Story Associate Producer
Jon Ho

Jon Ho

Assistant Camera
Jon Ho

Jon Ho

Production Assistant
Daniel Holechek

Daniel Holechek

Motion Graphics
Nancy Huffman

Nancy Huffman

Director of Photography
Ann Husaini

Ann Husaini

Editor
Ted Iredell

Ted Iredell

Executive Producer
Ryan Isbell

Ryan Isbell

Assistant Editor
Zachary Isenberg

Zachary Isenberg

Supervising Producer
Jamie Isho

Jamie Isho

Talent Producer
Michael Konopisos

Michael Konopisos

Assistant Director
Rita Koutsoulis

Rita Koutsoulis

Supervising Casting Producer
Rita Koutsoulls

Rita Koutsoulls

Casting Director
Bryan Lee Brown

Bryan Lee Brown

Theme By
Tony Maggio

Tony Maggio

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Joseph Mancini

Joseph Mancini

Associate Story Producer
Jordan Mathis

Jordan Mathis

Motion Control Technician/Operator
Kim Maynard

Kim Maynard

Story Associate Producer
David Minor

David Minor

Editor
Nicole Mirkof

Nicole Mirkof

Casting Associate Producer
Derek Mocarski

Derek Mocarski

Sound Mixer
David Moore

David Moore

Editor
Tim Neely

Tim Neely

Line Producer
Andrew Newport

Andrew Newport

Camera Operator
Stan Pechner

Stan Pechner

Camera Operator
Jared Petsche

Jared Petsche

Production Coordinator
Fan Phillips

Fan Phillips

Assistant Editor
Grace Porras

Grace Porras

Release Coordinator
Lindsay Rappaport

Lindsay Rappaport

Office Production Assistant
Bryan Riches

Bryan Riches

Field Producer
Whittany Robinson

Whittany Robinson

Hair/Makeup Combo
Matt Ruecker

Matt Ruecker

Supervising Producer
Kevin Shinnick

Kevin Shinnick

Head of Production
Emily Snyder

Emily Snyder

Segment Producer
Savannah Spencer

Savannah Spencer

Story Assistant
Dave Stanke

Dave Stanke

Supervising Editor
Crystal Stasolla

Crystal Stasolla

Hair/Makeup Combo
Crystal Stasolla

Crystal Stasolla

Hair/Makeup Combo
Crystal Stasolla

Crystal Stasolla

Transcriber/Logger
Nadav Streett

Nadav Streett

Post Production Manager
Deidre Suber

Deidre Suber

Production Assistant
Katy Tiemann

Katy Tiemann

Art Department Assistant
Joe Weiss

Joe Weiss

Editor
Mary Wieczorek

Mary Wieczorek

Production Assistant
Brian Wigdzinski

Brian Wigdzinski

Field Producer
Ian Wilhelm

Ian Wilhelm

Assistant Camera
Joesh Wright

Joesh Wright

Sound Mixer