Step It Up - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Semi Aboud

Semi Aboud

Vice President, Talent Development & Casting
Norman Angeles

Norman Angeles

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Auth

Jennifer Auth

Executive
Andrew Baldridge

Andrew Baldridge

Segment Producer
Noris Bentivegna

Noris Bentivegna

Producer
Alllie Breslin

Alllie Breslin

Associate Producer
erika bryant

erika bryant

Senior Producer
Tara Carbajal

Tara Carbajal

Production Manager
Nicholas Castellon

Nicholas Castellon

Office Production Assistant
Libor Cevelik

Libor Cevelik

Steadicam Op
Carolyn Clark

Carolyn Clark

Editor
Ben Clerveaux

Ben Clerveaux

Production Assistant
Colleen Conway

Colleen Conway

Executive Producer
Nick Corporon

Nick Corporon

Casting Coordinator
Yann Debonne

Yann Debonne

Executive Producer
Mary Donahue

Mary Donahue

Executive Producer
Rita Doumar

Rita Doumar

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Yael E. Holtkamp

Yael E. Holtkamp

Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs
Andy Fernandez

Andy Fernandez

Camera Operator
JD Ferstand

JD Ferstand

Story Producer
Jen Friesen

Jen Friesen

Supervising Producer
Philip Gomez

Philip Gomez

Assistant Camera
Tomas Gutierrez

Tomas Gutierrez

Lead Assistant Editor
Jake Hargrove

Jake Hargrove

Production Assistant
Bessie Haynes

Bessie Haynes

Assistant Editor
Chapen Hayslett

Chapen Hayslett

Editor
Ty Johnson

Ty Johnson

Editor
Asabi Lee

Asabi Lee

Supervising Producer
Eli Lehrer

Eli Lehrer

Executive Producer
Tai Logsdon

Tai Logsdon

Story Producer
Frank Longo

Frank Longo

Editor
James Luevano

James Luevano

Post Production Coordinator
Sandy Maranesi

Sandy Maranesi

Makeup Artist
Susie Moore

Susie Moore

Production Manager
Eric M. Moorman

Eric M. Moorman

Sound Mixer
Luis Navas

Luis Navas

Sound Mixer
Bobby Novak

Bobby Novak

Producer
Luis Y Padron

Luis Y Padron

Key Set Production Assistant
Sean Penberthy

Sean Penberthy

Supervising Producer
Craig Piligian

Craig Piligian

Executive Producer
Michael Purleski

Michael Purleski

Senior Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs
Alejandra Romero

Alejandra Romero

Camera Operator
Yoliani Santos

Yoliani Santos

Associate Producer
Sodashi Shallow

Sodashi Shallow

Production Manager
Peter Shenouda

Peter Shenouda

Editor
Peter Shenouda

Peter Shenouda

Editor
Osvaldo Silvera

Osvaldo Silvera

Director of Photography
Katie Smith

Katie Smith

Editor
Bethany Taylor

Bethany Taylor

Jib Operator
Erin VandeVen

Erin VandeVen

Field Producer
Juan Velez

Juan Velez

Production Assistant
Brittney Vila

Brittney Vila

Production Assistant
Skylar Wagner

Skylar Wagner

Editor
Stefan Wallach

Stefan Wallach

Post Production Supervisor
Luke Wanagel

Luke Wanagel

Line Producer
Regan Watford

Regan Watford

Story Producer
Andrew Yuncken

Andrew Yuncken

Preditor
Andy Yuncken

Andy Yuncken

Editor