Entertainment Tonight - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Joshua Abril

Joshua Abril

Production Assistant
Ariane Ackerberg

Ariane Ackerberg

Production Assistant
Monica Acuna

Monica Acuna

Reporter
G. Alamo

G. Alamo

Post Production Assistant
Jennie Albano

Jennie Albano

Producer
Max Allen

Max Allen

Camera Operator
Eric Allen

Eric Allen

Production Assistant
Peter Alongia

Peter Alongia

Sound Mixer
Marsha Altmark

Marsha Altmark

Executive Assistant
Chuck Amoura

Chuck Amoura

Camera Operator
Hollis Andrews

Hollis Andrews

Production Assistant
Janet Annino

Janet Annino

Co-Executive Producer
William Applegate

William Applegate

Segment Producer
Tiffany Ariany

Tiffany Ariany

Producer
Erik Attias

Erik Attias

Editor
Joshua Ausley

Joshua Ausley

Director of Photography
Jarrod Austin

Jarrod Austin

Camera Operator
Adam Avagliano

Adam Avagliano

Assistant Editor
Adam Avagliano

Adam Avagliano

Assistant Editor
Arthur Avedissian

Arthur Avedissian

Production Assistant
Ian Ayers

Ian Ayers

Post Production Coordinator
Ian Ayers

Ian Ayers

Production Assistant
John Babinec

John Babinec

Editor
Elise Backus

Elise Backus

Director
Phil Baker

Phil Baker

Production Assistant
Corey Barger

Corey Barger

Talent Manager
Corey Barger

Corey Barger

Researcher
Corey Barger

Corey Barger

Talent Producer
Corey Barger

Corey Barger

Executive Producer
Corey Barger

Corey Barger

Talent Booker
Corey Barger

Corey Barger

Intern
Corey Barger

Corey Barger

Transcriber/Logger
Bill Barlow

Bill Barlow

Producer
Raelyn Barlow

Raelyn Barlow

Field Producer
Matthew Barna

Matthew Barna

Assistant Editor
Kenneth Barnette

Kenneth Barnette

Editor
Lacey Beers

Lacey Beers

Graphics
Greg Bellavia

Greg Bellavia

Post Production Coordinator
Dory Benford

Dory Benford

Production Assistant
Rory Bennett

Rory Bennett

Director
Lynne Bergen Gross

Lynne Bergen Gross

Production Assistant
Lynne Bergen Gross

Lynne Bergen Gross

Production Manager
Harvey Berger

Harvey Berger

Editor
Kelsey Bergfelder

Kelsey Bergfelder

Intern
Stephanie Berk

Stephanie Berk

Field Producer
Donald Berman

Donald Berman

East Coast Segment Director
Justin Besemer

Justin Besemer

Assistant Camera
Brad Bessey

Brad Bessey

Supervising Producer
Mark Betancourt

Mark Betancourt

Production Assistant
Caroline Bol

Caroline Bol

Story Producer
Louie Bourgeois

Louie Bourgeois

Videographer
Jonathan Brauninger

Jonathan Brauninger

Production Coordinator
Keira Brings

Keira Brings

Unit Manager
David Brock

David Brock

Assistant Editor
Marquita Brookins

Marquita Brookins

Assistant Production Coordinator
Heather Brown

Heather Brown

Production Assistant
Peter Brown

Peter Brown

Field Producer
Len Brown

Len Brown

Online Editor
Len Brown

Len Brown

Executive Assistant
Len Brown

Len Brown

Production Assistant
Kathryn Bruno

Kathryn Bruno

Production Assistant
Ariel Bruns

Ariel Bruns

Production Assistant
Alex Bryant

Alex Bryant

Production Assistant
Alex Bryant

Alex Bryant

Intern
John Burridge

John Burridge

Editor
Jorge C Ferris Jr.

Jorge C Ferris Jr.

Camera Operator
Robert Cain

Robert Cain

Camera Operator
Jane Cantillon

Jane Cantillon

Segment Producer
Dan Carp

Dan Carp

Camera Operator
Ben Carpino

Ben Carpino

Researcher
Pedro Casais

Pedro Casais

Editor
Alejandra Cervantes

Alejandra Cervantes

Intern
Stacey Chamberlain

Stacey Chamberlain

Field Producer
Stacey Chamberlain

Stacey Chamberlain

Director
Molly Chance

Molly Chance

Producer
Jesse Chapman

Jesse Chapman

Production Assistant
Tyler Cherman

Tyler Cherman

Associate Producer
Jennifer Cheung

Jennifer Cheung

Production Assistant
Rachel Chew

Rachel Chew

Post Production Supervisor
Craig Christiansen

Craig Christiansen

Segment Producer
Claire Chubbuck

Claire Chubbuck

Production Assistant
Ralph Churchwell

Ralph Churchwell

music producer/songwriter
James Cirenza

James Cirenza

Production Assistant
James Cirenza

James Cirenza

ADR Recordist
Porsha Clark

Porsha Clark

Producer
Ellie Clodfelter

Ellie Clodfelter

Editor
Eve Cohen

Eve Cohen

Sound Mixer
Angelita Cole

Angelita Cole

Production Manager
Dennis Coleman

Dennis Coleman

Director
Eric Colton

Eric Colton

Intern to Senior Supervising Producer
William Connelly

William Connelly

Production Assistant
Constance Consola

Constance Consola

Makeup Artist
Brian Cook

Brian Cook

Online Editor
Adam Coppola

Adam Coppola

Producer
Adam Coppola

Adam Coppola

Production Assistant
Adam Coppola

Adam Coppola

Reporter
Candace Corey

Candace Corey

Makeup Artist
Aimee Corser

Aimee Corser

Production Assistant
Vicki Crawford

Vicki Crawford

Clearance Coordinator
Mik Cribben

Mik Cribben

Camera Operator
Christine Crone

Christine Crone

Associate Segment Producer
Christine Crone

Christine Crone

Production Staff
Clint Crowley

Clint Crowley

Sound Mixer
Jorge Cuarezma

Jorge Cuarezma

Production Assistant
Derryck Curchin

Derryck Curchin

Sound Mixer
Thomas Curley Cas

Thomas Curley Cas

Sound Mixer
caity curtius

caity curtius

Producer
Robert Cusolito

Robert Cusolito

Field Producer
Andra Dalto

Andra Dalto

Art Director
Amanda Dash

Amanda Dash

Intern
Ron de Moraes

Ron de Moraes

Director
Carlo De Santis

Carlo De Santis

Story Producer
Jeffrey Dean

Jeffrey Dean

Composer
Jerry Deaton

Jerry Deaton

Composer
Orlando Delbert

Orlando Delbert

Graphics
Concetta DeLuco

Concetta DeLuco

Writer
Tad Dennis

Tad Dennis

Editor
Eric Dern

Eric Dern

Set Production Assistant
Jared Detsikas

Jared Detsikas

Sound Mixer
Marque Dewinter

Marque Dewinter

Camera Operator
Allen Di Benedetto

Allen Di Benedetto

Online Editor
Allen Di Benedetto

Allen Di Benedetto

Production Assistant
Enrique Diaz

Enrique Diaz

Key Grip
Amy DiDomenico

Amy DiDomenico

Field Producer
Ariane DiMarco

Ariane DiMarco

Other
Jennifer DiMatteo

Jennifer DiMatteo

Intern
Rebecca Dodson

Rebecca Dodson

Intern
Blake A Donaubauer

Blake A Donaubauer

Sound Mixer
Erin Donnelly

Erin Donnelly

Production Assistant
Ryan Doolittle

Ryan Doolittle

Production Assistant
Kathryn Douglas

Kathryn Douglas

Director
Jeanette Dubois

Jeanette Dubois

Editor
Erin Dudley

Erin Dudley

Makeup Artist
Jennifer Duke

Jennifer Duke

On-Line Web Editor
Pierre Dwyer

Pierre Dwyer

Editor
Megan Dyer

Megan Dyer

Production Assistant
Ben Eisele

Ben Eisele

Editor
Clay Elder

Clay Elder

Camera Operator
Linda Ellman

Linda Ellman

Supervising Producer
Annette Encinas

Annette Encinas

Payroll Accountant
Miguel Enciso

Miguel Enciso

Director
Andrew Epstein

Andrew Epstein

Writer
Brenda Erazo

Brenda Erazo

Production Assistant
Thomas Erickson

Thomas Erickson

Media Manager
Thomas Erickson

Thomas Erickson

Production Assistant
Amy Eskridge

Amy Eskridge

Segment Producer
Angelita Esperanza

Angelita Esperanza

Production Assistant
Scott Fain

Scott Fain

Camera Operator
Kyong Falci

Kyong Falci

Assistant to Senior Producer
Kevin Faust

Kevin Faust

Tech Department
arian fay

arian fay

Executive Assistant
Ellie Feitlinger

Ellie Feitlinger

Associate Producer
Dan Fellows

Dan Fellows

Production Assistant
Jackie Fernandez

Jackie Fernandez

Marketing Assistant
Elizabeth Ferrence

Elizabeth Ferrence

Researcher
Elizabeth Ferrence

Elizabeth Ferrence

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Ferrence

Elizabeth Ferrence

Internship Director
Kenny Feuerman

Kenny Feuerman

Field Producer
Scott Firestone

Scott Firestone

Director
Larry Fleece

Larry Fleece

West Coast Segment Director
Kaitlyn Folsom

Kaitlyn Folsom

Intern
Kaitlyn Folsom

Kaitlyn Folsom

Other
Michele Fortier

Michele Fortier

Intern
Carlos Franco

Carlos Franco

Production Assistant
Izabela Frank

Izabela Frank

Producer
Talia Frankel

Talia Frankel

Talent Producer
Talia Frankel

Talia Frankel

Personal Assistant to On-Air Talent - Maria Menounous
Jud Franklin

Jud Franklin

Producer
Linda Fuller

Linda Fuller

Director
John Fuller

John Fuller

Editor
Lori Galarreta

Lori Galarreta

Post Production Assistant
Lori Galarreta

Lori Galarreta

Assistant Producer
Traci Galbraith

Traci Galbraith

Field Producer
Kevin Galbreath

Kevin Galbreath

Production Assistant
Kevin Galbreath

Kevin Galbreath

Segment Producer
David Gallagher

David Gallagher

Editor
Andrea Garay

Andrea Garay

Intern
Jim Garcia

Jim Garcia

Field Producer
TJ Garland

TJ Garland

Sound Mixer
Karlo Gharabegian

Karlo Gharabegian

Story Editor
Brian Giallorenzo

Brian Giallorenzo

Assistant Camera
Jesse Gift

Jesse Gift

Editor
Jesse Gift

Jesse Gift

Online Editor
Seth Gilbert

Seth Gilbert

Sound Mixer
Alan Gillham

Alan Gillham

Director of Photography
Halima Gilliam

Halima Gilliam

Assistant Editor
Jordan Gilpin

Jordan Gilpin

Transcriber/Logger
Jordan Gilpin

Jordan Gilpin

Production Assistant
Steve Goldsby

Steve Goldsby

Associate Director
eric goldstein

eric goldstein

Editor
Sofia Gomes

Sofia Gomes

Producer
James Gonzalez

James Gonzalez

Assistant Editor
Samantha Gonzalez

Samantha Gonzalez

Intern with Senior Supervising Producer
Samantha Gonzalez

Samantha Gonzalez

Intern
Claudia Greene

Claudia Greene

Production Assistant
Claudia Greene

Claudia Greene

Writer
Hunter Grenier

Hunter Grenier

Intern
Kristie Griffith

Kristie Griffith

Segment Producer
Kristie Griffith

Kristie Griffith

Field Producer
Michael Gross

Michael Gross

Editor
Lee Grover

Lee Grover

Specialty Camera
Michael Hall

Michael Hall

Story Editor
Anna Halligan

Anna Halligan

Intern
Blair Halver

Blair Halver

Sound Mixer
Sharlette Hambrick

Sharlette Hambrick

Senior Producer
Abby Hansen

Abby Hansen

Producer
David A. Harper

David A. Harper

Camera Operator
Richard Harper

Richard Harper

Researcher
Kat Hayden

Kat Hayden

Field Producer
Jeff Haymes

Jeff Haymes

Camera Operator
Manny Hebron

Manny Hebron

Researcher
Kathleen Heller

Kathleen Heller

Producer
Jennifer Henderson

Jennifer Henderson

Clearance Coordinator
Jennifer Henderson

Jennifer Henderson

Supervising Producer
Jennifer Henderson

Jennifer Henderson

Coordinating Producer
Jennifer Henderson

Jennifer Henderson

Segment Producer
Marc Henry

Marc Henry

Production Assistant
Christian Herb

Christian Herb

Editor
Gary Herman

Gary Herman

News Director
Justin Herman

Justin Herman

Production Coordinator
Noel Hernandez

Noel Hernandez

Hair/Makeup Combo
Frederick Herrera Jr

Frederick Herrera Jr

Production Assistant
Steven Hirsen

Steven Hirsen

Director
Sue Hirshon

Sue Hirshon

Editor
Alexander Hoenigmann

Alexander Hoenigmann

Production Assistant
Jill Hoffman

Jill Hoffman

Production Assistant
George Hogans

George Hogans

Production Coordinator
Ashley Holt

Ashley Holt

Intern
John Homesley

John Homesley

Editor
Bonnie Horton

Bonnie Horton

Field Producer
Bonnie Horton

Bonnie Horton

Production Manager
Bonnie Horton

Bonnie Horton

Production Coordinator
Bonnie Horton

Bonnie Horton

Travel Coordinator
Sarah Huber

Sarah Huber

Associate Producer
Stephen Hudnell

Stephen Hudnell

Camera Operator
Frank Huizar

Frank Huizar

Sound Mixer
Michelle Hulan

Michelle Hulan

JR On Airs Promotions Production Coordinator
Ryan T. Hurst

Ryan T. Hurst

Production Assistant
Christine Hutchison

Christine Hutchison

Graphics
Robert Ilich

Robert Ilich

Production Assistant
Geoff Ingram

Geoff Ingram

Production Assistant
Joseph Jacovino

Joseph Jacovino

Production Assistant
Chuck Jean

Chuck Jean

Associate Producer
Aimee Jennings

Aimee Jennings

Editor
Scott Jennison

Scott Jennison

Director of Photography
Justin Jillabong

Justin Jillabong

Producer
Peter Johansen

Peter Johansen

Field Producer
Brandi M. Jones

Brandi M. Jones

Production Assistant
AJ Kai

AJ Kai

Assistant to Producer
Ross Kaiman

Ross Kaiman

Production Assistant
Cara Karp

Cara Karp

Field Producer
Vicki Kaufman-Crawford

Vicki Kaufman-Crawford

Clearance Coordinator
Bob King

Bob King

Sound Mixer
Michael Klein

Michael Klein

Technical Director
Kevin Knoblock

Kevin Knoblock

West Coast Segment Director
Eugin Koh

Eugin Koh

Production Assistant
Yvonne Kolle

Yvonne Kolle

Personal Assistant
Elizabeth Korob

Elizabeth Korob

Voice Over Coordinator
Elizabeth Korob

Elizabeth Korob

Intern
Elizabeth Korob

Elizabeth Korob

Production Assistant
Donald Krause

Donald Krause

Field Producer
Jerry Kupcinet

Jerry Kupcinet

Director
Keith Kurlander

Keith Kurlander

Editor
Lisa Kwong

Lisa Kwong

Production Assistant
Brian Lahiere

Brian Lahiere

Sound Mixer
Karen Langley

Karen Langley

Sound Mixer
Tara Larsen

Tara Larsen

Clearance Coordinator
Tara Larsen

Tara Larsen

Clearance Coordinator
Breck Larson

Breck Larson

Director of Photography
Breck Larson

Breck Larson

Field Producer
Marlon Lawe

Marlon Lawe

Director of Photography
Robyn Lencheski

Robyn Lencheski

Production Manager
Drew Lewandowski

Drew Lewandowski

Production Assistant
Steve Ligerman

Steve Ligerman

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sean Linderman

Sean Linderman

Editor
Kat Llach

Kat Llach

Production Staff
Chelsea Lockwood

Chelsea Lockwood

Digital Production Manager
Adriana Lorenzo

Adriana Lorenzo

Field Producer
Stellita Loukas

Stellita Loukas

Composer
Jan Lucas

Jan Lucas

Editor
Amanda Luce

Amanda Luce

Production Assistant
Bruce MacCallum

Bruce MacCallum

Director
Haig Mackey

Haig Mackey

Director
Erik Magnus

Erik Magnus

Sound Mixer
Bruce Malm

Bruce Malm

Editor
Andrea Manchur

Andrea Manchur

Hair/Makeup Combo
Gerald Manlangit

Gerald Manlangit

Producer
Mackenzie Marotta

Mackenzie Marotta

Intern
Michael Marran

Michael Marran

Editor
Jamie Marshall-Bennett

Jamie Marshall-Bennett

Associate Director
D. Eric Martinez

D. Eric Martinez

Production Manager
Justin Marx

Justin Marx

Camera Operator
Jeff Mathews

Jeff Mathews

Editor
Ali Mccallister

Ali Mccallister

Segment Producer
Ali Mccallister

Ali Mccallister

Field Producer
Sean McCoy

Sean McCoy

Production Assistant
Mary Mcdonough

Mary Mcdonough

Producer
Katie Mcgaha

Katie Mcgaha

Production Assistant
Lauren McIver

Lauren McIver

Intern
Kate McKenna

Kate McKenna

Talent Assistant
Kate McKenna

Kate McKenna

Intern
Christy Melton

Christy Melton

Producer
Julie Mercker

Julie Mercker

Production Assistant
Julie Mercker

Julie Mercker

Travel Coordinator
Jade Merritt

Jade Merritt

Production Assistant
Douglas Miller

Douglas Miller

Sound Mixer
Andrew Miller

Andrew Miller

Production Assistant
Samantha Miller

Samantha Miller

Production Assistant
Steve Miller

Steve Miller

Field Producer
Farbod Mirfakhrai

Farbod Mirfakhrai

Editor
Jada Montemarano

Jada Montemarano

Intern
Rebecca Moore

Rebecca Moore

Post Production Intern
Brittany Morgan

Brittany Morgan

Production Assistant
Mara Mote

Mara Mote

Intern
Adrina Movsesian

Adrina Movsesian

Intern
Michael Mullin

Michael Mullin

Camera Operator
Lu Murray

Lu Murray

West Coast Segment Director
Sue Nadell

Sue Nadell

Segment Producer
Rebecca Nassar

Rebecca Nassar

Production Assistant
Justin Nathanson

Justin Nathanson

Director of Photography
Nathaniel Nauert

Nathaniel Nauert

Camera Operator
Nathaniel Nauert

Nathaniel Nauert

Director of Photography
Paula Navar

Paula Navar

Production Assistant
Rachel Nee-hall

Rachel Nee-hall

Director
David Neff

David Neff

Assistant Editor
Larry Neukum

Larry Neukum

Director of Photography
Amber Neukum

Amber Neukum

Intern
Stephanie Nissan

Stephanie Nissan

Segment Producer
Joelle Norwood

Joelle Norwood

East Coast Segment Director
Barry O Donnell

Barry O Donnell

Editor
Paul Oakley

Paul Oakley

Sound Mixer
Emily Oates

Emily Oates

Editor
Samantha Olson

Samantha Olson

Associate Producer
Craig Ordelheide

Craig Ordelheide

Editor
Bryan Ordman

Bryan Ordman

Production Assistant
Gabrielle Ortega

Gabrielle Ortega

Intern
Daniel Paek

Daniel Paek

Assistant Editor
Dustin Pagliughi

Dustin Pagliughi

Associate Producer
Dustin Pagliughi

Dustin Pagliughi

Field Producer
Nick Pagonakis

Nick Pagonakis

Media Assistant (Night Crew Manager May 2013 - Jan 2014)
Nick Pagonakis

Nick Pagonakis

Post Production Assistant
Holly Pakfar

Holly Pakfar

Production Assistant
Susan Pannisch

Susan Pannisch

East Coast Segment Director
Dustin Parent

Dustin Parent

Editor
Tara Parian

Tara Parian

Intern
Tom Park

Tom Park

Associate Producer
Holly Passalaqua

Holly Passalaqua

News Desk Coordinator/Producer
Holly Passalaqua

Holly Passalaqua

Post Production Coordinator
Holly Passalaqua

Holly Passalaqua

Production Assistant
John Pattyson

John Pattyson

Field Producer
Jason Pauley

Jason Pauley

Editor
Carla Pennington

Carla Pennington

Co-Executive Producer
Christopher Perez

Christopher Perez

Editor
Scott Phillips

Scott Phillips

Tech Department
Laura Pierson

Laura Pierson

Executive Assistant
Laura Pierson

Laura Pierson

Field Producer
Laura Pierson

Laura Pierson

Production Assistant
Laura Pierson

Laura Pierson

Talent Coordinator
Beth Pike

Beth Pike

Field Director
Jamie Pilarski

Jamie Pilarski

Editor
Dominic Pipia

Dominic Pipia

Sound Mixer
Brooke Pischke

Brooke Pischke

Production Assistant
Samantha Polk

Samantha Polk

Production Assistant Internship
Mario Porporino

Mario Porporino

Director of Photography
Bob Port

Bob Port

Director
Todd Portugal

Todd Portugal

Editor
Shannon Poulos

Shannon Poulos

Accountant
Shannon Poulos

Shannon Poulos

Clearance Coordinator
Shannon Poulos

Shannon Poulos

Production Manager
Shannon Poulos

Shannon Poulos

Associate Producer
Stephen Powell

Stephen Powell

Field Producer
John Price

John Price

Editor
Chris Prouty

Chris Prouty

Editor
Philip Pucci

Philip Pucci

Editor
Chelsea Rebecca

Chelsea Rebecca

Production Assistant
Anthony Reid

Anthony Reid

Editor
Ronilyn Reilly

Ronilyn Reilly

Segment Producer
Irv Reinhard

Irv Reinhard

Sound Mixer
Misha Reyes

Misha Reyes

Production Assistant
Alan Reyes

Alan Reyes

Assistant Camera
Tanner Robbins

Tanner Robbins

Production Assistant
Lisa Robert

Lisa Robert

Production Assistant
Lisa Robert

Lisa Robert

News Desk Coordinator
Stacy Roberts

Stacy Roberts

Researcher
Melanie Robinson

Melanie Robinson

Researcher
Melanie Robinson

Melanie Robinson

Production Assistant
Amanda Robinson

Amanda Robinson

Art Department Assistant
Jim Robinson

Jim Robinson

Editor
Sebastien Roche-lochen

Sebastien Roche-lochen

Editor
Riley Rose

Riley Rose

Intern
James Rosenfield

James Rosenfield

Director
Steven Rosso

Steven Rosso

Coordinating Producer
Farrell Roth

Farrell Roth

Producer
Andrew Rovins

Andrew Rovins

Sound Mixer
Art Rubalcava

Art Rubalcava

Supervising Story Producer
Art Rubalcava

Art Rubalcava

Director
Vincent Rubino

Vincent Rubino

Director
Alex Salmona

Alex Salmona

Sound Mixer
Walter Sanchez

Walter Sanchez

Production Assistant
Josh Schaffer

Josh Schaffer

Segment Producer
Josh Schaffer

Josh Schaffer

Production Manager
Josh Schaffer

Josh Schaffer

Field Producer
Mark Schmidt

Mark Schmidt

Production Coordinator
Mark Schmidt

Mark Schmidt

Production Assistant
Charles Schner

Charles Schner

Camera Operator
Brad Schreiber

Brad Schreiber

Editor
Bret Schukis

Bret Schukis

Production Coordinator
Danielle Schwartz

Danielle Schwartz

Intern
Timothy Schwarz

Timothy Schwarz

Associate Producer
Timothy Schwarz

Timothy Schwarz

Production Assistant
Joe Scott

Joe Scott

Production Assistant
Chloe' Scretchings

Chloe' Scretchings

Intern
Mark Severino

Mark Severino

Field Producer
Barry Seybert

Barry Seybert

Camera Operator
Louiza Sharamatyan

Louiza Sharamatyan

Intern
Erin Shea

Erin Shea

Production Assistant
James Sheehan

James Sheehan

Writer
Mary Sheibani

Mary Sheibani

Field Producer
Mary Sheibani

Mary Sheibani

Researcher
Rob Sheiffele

Rob Sheiffele

Senior Producer
Mark Shepherd

Mark Shepherd

Camera Operator
Marc Silver

Marc Silver

Field Producer
Rusty Sindt

Rusty Sindt

Camera Operator
Liz Singleton

Liz Singleton

Production Assistant
Jaclyn Sisselman

Jaclyn Sisselman

Intern
Steve Skinner

Steve Skinner

Senior Segment Director
Brian Skope

Brian Skope

Director
Kelly Smith

Kelly Smith

Online Editor
Kyle Smith

Kyle Smith

Assistant Editor
Kevin Snyder

Kevin Snyder

Production Assistant
David Sokolsky

David Sokolsky

Makeup Artist
J. C. Solis

J. C. Solis

Editor
Paulo Sologuren

Paulo Sologuren

Intern
Lily Sparks

Lily Sparks

Production Assistant
Arthur Springer

Arthur Springer

Editor
Forrest Stangel

Forrest Stangel

Camera Operator
Alicia Stark

Alicia Stark

Field Producer
Andrea Stern

Andrea Stern

Intern
Douglas M. Stich

Douglas M. Stich

Production Assistant
howie stier

howie stier

Field Producer
howie stier

howie stier

Field Producer
Jaime Stocker

Jaime Stocker

Production Assistant
Stephanie Stockton

Stephanie Stockton

Production Manager
Mark Stucker

Mark Stucker

Camera Operator
Adrian Stucker

Adrian Stucker

Grip
Daniel Suter

Daniel Suter

Production Assistant
Olivia Tam

Olivia Tam

Editor
Annie Tang

Annie Tang

Field Producer
Colin Taylor

Colin Taylor

Editor
Patricia Taylor

Patricia Taylor

Production Assistant
tanya telemaque

tanya telemaque

Production Assistant
James Terry

James Terry

Editor
Deanna Testa

Deanna Testa

Production Assistant
Amy Thomas

Amy Thomas

Production Assistant
Eugene Thompson

Eugene Thompson

Sound Mixer
Elle Thornton

Elle Thornton

Production Assistant
Spencer Thornton

Spencer Thornton

Segment Producer
Chris Tilley

Chris Tilley

Production Assistant
James Tracy

James Tracy

Online Editor
Kyle Trobman

Kyle Trobman

Office/Production Assistant
Em-Jay Trokel

Em-Jay Trokel

Director
Teresa Tubera

Teresa Tubera

Personal Assistant
James Van Fleet

James Van Fleet

Production Assistant
Porter Versfelt III

Porter Versfelt III

Field Producer
Porter Versfelt III

Porter Versfelt III

Director of Photography
John Villarosa

John Villarosa

Sound Mixer
Wendy Vinglinsky

Wendy Vinglinsky

Coordinating Producer
Allen Voss

Allen Voss

Jib Operator
Bruce W Cooke

Bruce W Cooke

Associate Producer
Wade Wallace

Wade Wallace

Camera Operator
Rebecca Walls

Rebecca Walls

Field Producer
Paige Watkins

Paige Watkins

Production Assistant
Brenden Wedner

Brenden Wedner

Camera Operator
Fran Weinstein

Fran Weinstein

Director
Steven Weiss

Steven Weiss

Camera Operator
Tom Weitzel

Tom Weitzel

West Coast Segment Director
Tristan Whitman

Tristan Whitman

Camera Operator
Susan Wichmann

Susan Wichmann

Production Assistant
Krista Wick

Krista Wick

Production Assistant
sean wilk

sean wilk

Director of Photography
Thomas Wise

Thomas Wise

Editor
Marshall Wolf

Marshall Wolf

Editor
Warren Wolfe

Warren Wolfe

Sound Mixer
Bijan Yeganegi

Bijan Yeganegi

Editor
Bijan Yeganegi

Bijan Yeganegi

Supervising Producer
James Yi

James Yi

Intern
Amanda Yslas

Amanda Yslas

Intern
Emily Ziegler

Emily Ziegler

Production Assistant
Jim Ziegler

Jim Ziegler

Supervising Producer
Adam Zuvich

Adam Zuvich

Associate Producer