Matlock - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Ruth A Foster

Ruth A Foster

Editor
Gary Antista

Gary Antista

Prop Master
James Antunez

James Antunez

Transportation Coordinator
Chico Anzures

Chico Anzures

Dolly Grip
Nell Arnold

Nell Arnold

Assistant Editor
Gene Ashbrook

Gene Ashbrook

Boom Operator
Regis B Kimble

Regis B Kimble

Assistant Editor
Bruce Babcock

Bruce Babcock

Music
Cathy Barsky

Cathy Barsky

Assistant
Susan Bartholomew

Susan Bartholomew

Production Accountant
Greg Beekman

Greg Beekman

Production Accountant Assistant
Peter Bentley

Peter Bentley

Sound Mixer
Joyce Burditt

Joyce Burditt

Producer
Pat Burke

Pat Burke

Editor
Robert C Zeletes

Robert C Zeletes

Construction Coordinator
Chuck Cassey

Chuck Cassey

Music Supervisor
Dick Church

Dick Church

Sound Mixer
Donna Colabella

Donna Colabella

Production Executive
Anne Collins

Anne Collins

Producer
Richard Collins

Richard Collins

Producer
Bud Conley

Bud Conley

Craft Service
Gerry Conway

Gerry Conway

Writer
Patrick Couchois

Patrick Couchois

Online Editor
John D Jeffries Sr.

John D Jeffries Sr.

Art Director
Brian D Smith

Brian D Smith

Key Grip
Alcott Dash

Alcott Dash

Post-Production
Eric Dawson

Eric Dawson

Casting Director
Richard DeBenedictis

Richard DeBenedictis

Theme Music
Jean-Pierre Dorleac

Jean-Pierre Dorleac

Costume Designer
Rosemary Dorsey

Rosemary Dorsey

Script Supervisor
Roland E Hill Jr.

Roland E Hill Jr.

Set Designer
Bob Ellis

Bob Ellis

Transportation Captain
Peter Ellis

Peter Ellis

Director
Frank Escobedo

Frank Escobedo

Prop Master
Ann Farina

Ann Farina

Assistant
Jay Fuller

Jay Fuller

Transportation Captain
Mike Garcia

Mike Garcia

Leadperson
Jiggs Garcia

Jiggs Garcia

Camera Operator
Robert Gary

Robert Gary

Script Supervisor
Serge Genitempo

Serge Genitempo

Standby Painter
Scott Genkinger

Scott Genkinger

Casting Assistant
Robert Girolami

Robert Girolami

Producer
John Graffeo

John Graffeo

Leadperson
Charles Graffeo

Charles Graffeo

Set Decorator
Brad Grieve

Brad Grieve

Best Boy
Andy Griffith

Andy Griffith

Executive Producer
Ann Hagerman

Ann Hagerman

Assistant Editor
Daniel Haller

Daniel Haller

Director
Robert Hamilton

Robert Hamilton

Writer
Dean Hargrove

Dean Hargrove

Executive Producer
Ann Harris

Ann Harris

Assistant
Hal Harrison

Hal Harrison

Post-production Director
Mindy Hartman

Mindy Hartman

Costumer
Terry Herrmann

Terry Herrmann

Assistant
Christopher Hibler

Christopher Hibler

Director
Randy J Gaetano

Randy J Gaetano

Property Master Assistant
Robert J Miller

Robert J Miller

Sound Mixer
Robert J Ulrich

Robert J Ulrich

Casting Director
Harvey Kamans

Harvey Kamans

Best Boy
Artie Kane

Artie Kane

Music
Arthur Kempel

Arthur Kempel

Music
Hal Klein

Hal Klein

Production Manager
Ron Koch

Ron Koch

Post-Production
Diana Kopald Marcus

Diana Kopald Marcus

Writer
Carolyn Koppel

Carolyn Koppel

Production Assistant
Peter Kowalski

Peter Kowalski

Second Assistant Camera
Carol Kritzer

Carol Kritzer

Assistant
Marvin Kupfer

Marvin Kupfer

Writer
Carol L Dudley

Carol L Dudley

Casting Director
Harvey Laidman

Harvey Laidman

Director
Tony Lane

Tony Lane

Makeup Artist
John Llewellyn Moxey

John Llewellyn Moxey

Director
John M McLean

John M McLean

Associate Producer
Joe Madalena

Joe Madalena

Location Manager
John Marshall

John Marshall

Paint Foreman
Bob Mayberry

Bob Mayberry

First Assistant Director
Bruce Miller

Bruce Miller

Music
Richard Miller

Richard Miller

Assistant
Ernie Misko

Ernie Misko

Costume Designer
Kathleen Misko

Kathleen Misko

Costumer
Dennis Modes

Dennis Modes

Sound Cable
Louis Montejano

Louis Montejano

Art Director
Frank Munoz

Frank Munoz

Special Effects
Richard O Linke

Richard O Linke

Production Consultant
Michael O'Herlihy

Michael O'Herlihy

Director
Leon Ortiz-Gil

Leon Ortiz-Gil

Editor
Leo Penn

Leo Penn

Director
Jeff Peters

Jeff Peters

Co-Producer
Michael Petryni

Michael Petryni

Writer
Joan Phillips

Joan Phillips

Hair Stylist
Charles R Scott Jr.

Charles R Scott Jr.

First Assistant Director
Peter R.J. Deyell

Peter R.J. Deyell

Technical Consultant
Glen Ragland

Glen Ragland

Assistant
Do Re Mi

Do Re Mi

Music Editorial
Nora Reynolds

Nora Reynolds

Production Coordinator
Ted Roberts

Ted Roberts

Music Supervisor
Aaron Ruben

Aaron Ruben

Creative Consultant
Robert S Church

Robert S Church

Sound Mixer
Charles S Dubin

Charles S Dubin

Director
William S Kerr

William S Kerr

Co-Producer
Ric Sagliani

Ric Sagliani

Makeup Artist
Gerald Sanoff

Gerald Sanoff

Co-Executive Producer
Gerard Sarnoff

Gerard Sarnoff

Writer
Paul Savage

Paul Savage

Writer
Robert Schlitt

Robert Schlitt

Producer
Sue Schnulle

Sue Schnulle

Production Accountant Assistant
Nicholas Sgarro

Nicholas Sgarro

Director
Barbara Siebertz

Barbara Siebertz

Production Secretary
Fred Silverman

Fred Silverman

Executive Producer
Jeff Srednick

Jeff Srednick

Second Assistant Director
Harvey Stambler

Harvey Stambler

Editor
Julie Stambler

Julie Stambler

Assistant Editor
Joel Steiger

Joel Steiger

Supervising Producer
Gene Strange

Gene Strange

Production Assistant
Randy Suhr

Randy Suhr

Second Assistant Director
Jim Tadevic

Jim Tadevic

Location Manager
Bill Tandrow

Bill Tandrow

Gaffer
Audrey Tannenbaum

Audrey Tannenbaum

Costume Supervisor
Frank Thackery

Frank Thackery

Director of Photography
Steve Tyrell

Steve Tyrell

Music
Bretly W R Baughn

Bretly W R Baughn

Costumer
Mike Wheeler

Mike Wheeler

First Assistant Camera
Randy Wiles

Randy Wiles

Editor
Arvel Youngblood

Arvel Youngblood

Best Boy
Jennifer Zakkai

Jennifer Zakkai

Assistant