Baywatch - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Elizabeth A Dowling

Elizabeth A Dowling

Associate
B A Robertson

B A Robertson

End Title Song
Philip A Schwartz

Philip A Schwartz

Special Effects
William A Schwartz

William A Schwartz

Supervising Producer
Sho Aikens

Sho Aikens

Set Production Assistant
John Allen Nelson

John Allen Nelson

Writer
Brian Alonso

Brian Alonso

Production Assistant
Robert Altshuler

Robert Altshuler

Second Assistant Director
Angelo Amodio

Angelo Amodio

Leadman
Lou Ann Edwards

Lou Ann Edwards

Production Assistant
Bud Aronson

Bud Aronson

Location Manager
Stuart Asbjornsen

Stuart Asbjornsen

Director of Photography
Sasha Asdourian

Sasha Asdourian

Art Department Coordinator
Anita Ashton Hooper

Anita Ashton Hooper

Vice President Of Media Relations
Peter B Jenkins

Peter B Jenkins

Assistant
Jane Bachrach

Jane Bachrach

Post Production Supervisor
Joanna Balkin

Joanna Balkin

Body Makeup
Bill Barbar

Bill Barbar

Camera Operator
Steven Barnes

Steven Barnes

Writer
Michael Baum

Michael Baum

Production Assistant
Cheryl Bayer

Cheryl Bayer

Casting
Kevin Beggs

Kevin Beggs

Co-Producer
Kevin Beggs

Kevin Beggs

Associate
Lori Benson

Lori Benson

Key Makeup Artist
Charlene Bergman

Charlene Bergman

Casting Assistant
Michele Berk

Michele Berk

Writer
Michael Berk

Michael Berk

Writer
Eric Blakeney

Eric Blakeney

Writer
Nicole Blum

Nicole Blum

Post Production Assistant
Heather Bogdanovich

Heather Bogdanovich

Assistant
Greg Bonann

Greg Bonann

Second Unit Director
Greg Bonann

Greg Bonann

Creator
Greg Bonann

Greg Bonann

Producer
Deborah Bonann Schwartz

Deborah Bonann Schwartz

Producer
Deborah Bonann Schwartz

Deborah Bonann Schwartz

From Story
Deborah Bonann Schwartz

Deborah Bonann Schwartz

Writer
Kate Boutilier

Kate Boutilier

Story Editor
Josh Brady

Josh Brady

Office Production Assistant
David Braff

David Braff

Producer
David Braff

David Braff

Story Editor
David Braff

David Braff

Writer
Laura Branigan

Laura Branigan

End Title Song Performer
Karen Braverman

Karen Braverman

Costume Designer
Art Brewer

Art Brewer

Special Effects Coordinator
Sheldon Brigman

Sheldon Brigman

Assistant Production Coordinator
Angie Brodar

Angie Brodar

Assistant Editor
Robin Bronner

Robin Bronner

Second Assistant Director
Paul Broucek

Paul Broucek

Executive Music Producer
Paul Broucek

Paul Broucek

Music Supervisor
Tony Brown

Tony Brown

Coordinating Producer
Jack C Clements

Jack C Clements

Production Executive
Paul Cajero

Paul Cajero

Unit Production Manager
Paul Cajero

Paul Cajero

Director
Paul Cajero

Paul Cajero

Producer
Paul Cajero

Paul Cajero

Production Manager
Tammi Campbell

Tammi Campbell

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tammi Campbell

Tammi Campbell

Production Coordinator
Gary Capo

Gary Capo

Director of Photography
Kim Carlsberg

Kim Carlsberg

End Title Graphics
Fernando Castroman

Fernando Castroman

Second Assistant Director
Todd Cerney

Todd Cerney

End Title Song
Peter Cetera

Peter Cetera

Theme Song
Richard Chamberlin

Richard Chamberlin

Specialty Camera
Terri Chambers

Terri Chambers

Production Staff
Greg Ciaccio

Greg Ciaccio

Post Production Supervisor
Devon Clark

Devon Clark

Production Coordinator
Jose Clemente Hernandez

Jose Clemente Hernandez

DGA Trainee
Brandon Colgan

Brandon Colgan

Marine Coordinator
Cameron Crenshaw

Cameron Crenshaw

Production Staff
Tom Cummins

Tom Cummins

Set Costumer
Marti D Humphrey

Marti D Humphrey

Sound Mixer
Maria D Rodriguez

Maria D Rodriguez

Executive Associate
Ken D'Amico

Ken D'Amico

Sound Mixer
John D'Andrea

John D'Andrea

Main Title Theme Music
Doug Davey

Doug Davey

Sound Mixer
Carlos Delarios

Carlos Delarios

Sound Mixer
Cara Dellaverson

Cara Dellaverson

Production Staff
Stephen Dorsch

Stephen Dorsch

Script Supervisor
Paul Drenning

Paul Drenning

ADR Mixer
Don Duffield

Don Duffield

Key Grip
Cathy Dwyer

Cathy Dwyer

Post Production Supervisor
Cathy Dwyer

Cathy Dwyer

Associate Producer
Wilson Dyer

Wilson Dyer

Sound Editor
Marty Eli Schwartz

Marty Eli Schwartz

First Assistant Director
Tom Erwin

Tom Erwin

Assistant Editor
Terry Erwin

Terry Erwin

Story Editor
E F Wallengren

E F Wallengren

Executive Producer
Rick Feder

Rick Feder

Second Assistant Director
Steve Feld

Steve Feld

Writer
Georg Fenady

Georg Fenady

Director
Alfred Ferrante

Alfred Ferrante

ADR Mixer
Norman Fils

Norman Fils

Construction Coordinator
Evan Fisher

Evan Fisher

Assistant Editor
Gordon Forbes

Gordon Forbes

Second Unit Director
David Foster

David Foster

Theme Song
rafael fuster

rafael fuster

Production Assistant
James G White

James G White

Assistant Editor
John G Wilson

John G Wilson

Production Manager
Bob Germaine

Bob Germaine

Makeup Artist
Halima Gilliam

Halima Gilliam

Assistant Editor
Jeff Gold

Jeff Gold

Online Editor
Lee Goldberg

Lee Goldberg

Story Editor
Peter Golden

Peter Golden

Casting
Dave Goldfarb

Dave Goldfarb

DGA Trainee
Jeff Gomillion

Jeff Gomillion

ADR Mixer
Scott Goodrich

Scott Goodrich

Second Assistant Camera
Ryan Gordon

Ryan Gordon

First Assistant Director
Robin Guyett-Neenan

Robin Guyett-Neenan

Assistant Accountant
Peter H. Hunt

Peter H. Hunt

Director
Christopher Haire

Christopher Haire

Sound Mixer
Shelby Halberg

Shelby Halberg

Production Assistant
Susan Hamilton Brin

Susan Hamilton Brin

Writer
Elizabeth Handal

Elizabeth Handal

Script Coordinator
Bob Hargrove

Bob Hargrove

Producer
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Voice Casting
Steve Hart

Steve Hart

Stunt Coordinator
Marina Hart

Marina Hart

Hair Stylist
Gary Haselbusch

Gary Haselbusch

Lighting Technician
David Hasselhoff

David Hasselhoff

Director
David Hasselhoff

David Hasselhoff

End Title Song Performer
Bruce Hauer

Bruce Hauer

Transportation Coordinator
Chad Hayes

Chad Hayes

Writer
Carey Hayes

Carey Hayes

Writer
Michael Heit

Michael Heit

Extras Casting
Robert Henderson

Robert Henderson

Production Designer
Joe Henry

Joe Henry

Main Title Theme Song
Becky Herron

Becky Herron

Assistant Accountant
Christopher Heyn

Christopher Heyn

Script Coordinator
Peter Hoffman

Peter Hoffman

Executive Associate
Erin Hoien

Erin Hoien

Sound Editor
Brita Holmberg

Brita Holmberg

Production Assistant
Gillian Horvath

Gillian Horvath

Story Editor
Scott Hubbell

Scott Hubbell

Production Consultant
corey humphrey

corey humphrey

Character Artist
Meg Huntington Cajero

Meg Huntington Cajero

Production Coordinator
Meg Huntington Cajero

Meg Huntington Cajero

Assistant Production Coordinator
Maurice Hurley

Maurice Hurley

Writer
Deborah Huss

Deborah Huss

Makeup Artist
John Isabeau

John Isabeau

Second Assistant Director
Gregory J Barnett

Gregory J Barnett

Stunt Coordinator
Francis J Conway

Francis J Conway

First Assistant Director
Kevin J Edelman

Kevin J Edelman

Music Supervisor
Wilfred J Killian

Wilfred J Killian

DGA Trainee
Gary J Moreno

Gary J Moreno

Set Decorator
Michael J Pendell

Michael J Pendell

First Assistant Director
Haley Jackson

Haley Jackson

Executive Associate
Rick Jacobson

Rick Jacobson

Director
Jim Jamison

Jim Jamison

Theme Song Performer
Eric Jensen

Eric Jensen

Production Staff
Logan Johnson

Logan Johnson

Electrician
Wendy K Luther

Wendy K Luther

Post Production Assistant
Janet K Van Etten

Janet K Van Etten

First Assistant Director
Eric Kaufman

Eric Kaufman

Post Production Assistant
Christopher Kaufman

Christopher Kaufman

Executive Associate
Eric Kaufman

Eric Kaufman

Post Production Coordinator
Dave Keffer

Dave Keffer

Assistant Editor
Howard Keys

Howard Keys

Set Medic
Clark King

Clark King

Sound
Evyen Klean

Evyen Klean

Music Supervisor
Evyen Klean

Evyen Klean

Executive Music Producer
Ken Kobett

Ken Kobett

ADR Mixer
Eugene Krager

Eugene Krager

Fitter
Matt Kutcher

Matt Kutcher

Special Effects Coordinator
Craig Kwasizur

Craig Kwasizur

Executive Business Affairs
Cary Kwasizur

Cary Kwasizur

Production Staff
Rebecca L Dirden

Rebecca L Dirden

Development Executive
Maritza L Garcia-Roddy

Maritza L Garcia-Roddy

Costume Supervisor
Robert L Sinise

Robert L Sinise

Editor
Andrea Lapins

Andrea Lapins

Associate Producer
Mark Larry

Mark Larry

Sound Editor
Karin LaVine

Karin LaVine

Assistant Editor
Cory Lerios

Cory Lerios

Main Title Theme Music
Valerie Lettera

Valerie Lettera

Main Title Graphics
Jessica Leung

Jessica Leung

DGA Trainee
Randy Lewis

Randy Lewis

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
John Lewis Parker

John Lewis Parker

End Title Song
Tanquil Lisa Collins

Tanquil Lisa Collins

Writer
Howard London

Howard London

ADR Mixer
Christian Lopez

Christian Lopez

Production Staff
Tracy Lynch Britton

Tracy Lynch Britton

Director
Scott M Dwyer

Scott M Dwyer

Production Assistant
Ronald M Vargas

Ronald M Vargas

Assistant Camera
Steve Madigan

Steve Madigan

Production Staff
Kareem Marashi

Kareem Marashi

Intern
Barbara Marcus

Barbara Marcus

Script Coordinator
Maggie Marshall

Maggie Marshall

Writer
Matt Marshall

Matt Marshall

DGA Trainee
Polly Mattson-Bock

Polly Mattson-Bock

Second Assistant Director
David Mauer

David Mauer

Executive Assistant
Patty Mayfield

Patty Mayfield

Set Costumer
Kevin McAteer

Kevin McAteer

Location Manager
Dan McGourin

Dan McGourin

DGA Trainee
Jerome Michael

Jerome Michael

Writer
Tom Miller

Tom Miller

Prop Master
Joe Molina

Joe Molina

Executive Associate
Kim Montanaro

Kim Montanaro

Executive Assistant
Tom Moore

Tom Moore

Script Supervisor
Edward Morey III

Edward Morey III

Camera Operator
Richard Morrison

Richard Morrison

Sound Mixer
John N Moore

John N Moore

Production Assistant
Zamp Nicall

Zamp Nicall

Music Editor
Jimmy O'Connell

Jimmy O'Connell

Marine Coordinator
Ray O'Reilly

Ray O'Reilly

Sound Mixer
Javier Ordonez

Javier Ordonez

Wardrobe Assist
Fern Orenstein

Fern Orenstein

Casting
Lindsey M. Page

Lindsey M. Page

Payroll Assistant
Stephen Paull

Stephen Paull

Executive Assistant
Allen Payne

Allen Payne

Hair Stylist
Gabriel Pelletier

Gabriel Pelletier

Writer
James Pergola

James Pergola

Director of Photography
Susan Pergola

Susan Pergola

Art Department Assistant
Holly Pergola

Holly Pergola

Casting Assistant
David Pergola

David Pergola

Director of Photography
James Pergola

James Pergola

Producer
Wayne Perry

Wayne Perry

Hair Stylist
Dan Peterson

Dan Peterson

Executive Associate
Tom Phillips

Tom Phillips

Second Assistant Director
Frank Pratt

Frank Pratt

Technical Lead
Joe Quarles

Joe Quarles

Paymaster
William Rabkin

William Rabkin

Story Editor
Dan Rawson

Dan Rawson

Special Effects
Betty Richardone

Betty Richardone

Production Staff
Kimmer Ringwald

Kimmer Ringwald

Writer
Mike Roark

Mike Roark

On-line Post Coordinator
Stacy Robison

Stacy Robison

Assistant Accountant
Danniel Rodriguez

Danniel Rodriguez

Production Assistant
Grant Rosenberg

Grant Rosenberg

Writer
Reza S Badiyi

Reza S Badiyi

Director
Samuel S White

Samuel S White

Transportation Captain
Kevin Savigar

Kevin Savigar

End Title Song
Douglas Schwartz

Douglas Schwartz

Creator
Elroy Schwartz

Elroy Schwartz

Writer
Douglas Schwartz

Douglas Schwartz

Writer
Chris Schwiebert

Chris Schwiebert

Camera Operator
Andrew Sebok

Andrew Sebok

Special Effects
Robert Segal

Robert Segal

Assistant Editor
Steve Shank

Steve Shank

Camera Operator
Scott Sheckman

Scott Sheckman

Senior Executive Associate
John Sheridan

John Sheridan

Boom Operator
Heather Sherman

Heather Sherman

Assistant
Jill Sherman Donner

Jill Sherman Donner

Producer
Robert Silberling

Robert Silberling

Executive
Garner Simmons

Garner Simmons

Writer
Leo Solis

Leo Solis

Special Effects
Sal Sommatino

Sal Sommatino

Prop Master
Harvey Stambler

Harvey Stambler

Editor
Sherilyn Stetz

Sherilyn Stetz

Makeup Artist
Parker Stevenson

Parker Stevenson

Director
Ben Stinson

Ben Stinson

Grip
Ray Storey

Ray Storey

Production Designer
Lewis Stout

Lewis Stout

First Assistant Director
Lewis Stout

Lewis Stout

Second Unit Director
Max Strom

Max Strom

Writer
Dan Swanson

Dan Swanson

Special Effects
Alan Swyer

Alan Swyer

Supervising Producer
Norman T Leavitt

Norman T Leavitt

Key Makeup Artist
Jerry Talamantes

Jerry Talamantes

Transportation Captain
Danny Trefts

Danny Trefts

Marine Coordinator
Shani Tuch

Shani Tuch

Assistant Post
Shani Tuch

Shani Tuch

Post Production Coordinator
Jon Valenti

Jon Valenti

Executive Associate
Chris Valenti

Chris Valenti

Post Production Coordinator
Joe Viles

Joe Viles

Still Photographer
Candice Vinnedge

Candice Vinnedge

Casting Assistant
George W Brooks

George W Brooks

Editor
Edward W Fowles

Edward W Fowles

Construction Coordinator
David W Hagar

David W Hagar

Producer
David W Hagar

David W Hagar

Associate Producer
David W Hagar

David W Hagar

Editor
David W Hagar

David W Hagar

Montage Director
Robert W Henderson

Robert W Henderson

Production Designer
Mark W Smith

Mark W Smith

Assistant Editor
Hynndie Wali

Hynndie Wali

Associate Producer
Hynndie Wali

Hynndie Wali

Main Title Graphics
Giles Walker

Giles Walker

Writer
Ransom Walrod

Ransom Walrod

Marine Coordinator
Dan Watanabe

Dan Watanabe

Production Executive
Gary Watt

Gary Watt

Location Manager
Robert Weaver

Robert Weaver

Director
Kim Weiskopf

Kim Weiskopf

Writer
Cary Weitz

Cary Weitz

Boom Operator
Kandace Westmore

Kandace Westmore

Key Makeup Artist
John Whelpley

John Whelpley

Writer
Hal Whitby

Hal Whitby

Sound Mixer
Linle White

Linle White

Hair Stylist
Jane Williams

Jane Williams

Production Accountant
Victoria Wilson

Victoria Wilson

Post Production Coordinator
Shelly Woodhouse-Collins

Shelly Woodhouse-Collins

Makeup Artist
Kim Youngblood

Kim Youngblood

Assistant Accountant
Kenny Youngblood

Kenny Youngblood

Best Boy Grip
Sherri Ziff Lester

Sherri Ziff Lester

Writer