Haywire - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jim Barbaley

Jim Barbaley

Prop Master
Brian Bedol

Brian Bedol

Creator
Bob Bernstein

Bob Bernstein

Editor
Howard Bolter

Howard Bolter

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Melody Boyd Harrop

Melody Boyd Harrop

Assistant Property Master
Peter Brooks

Peter Brooks

Announcer
Bill Brummel

Bill Brummel

Production Manager
Rita Calabro

Rita Calabro

Production Manager
Jim Campbell

Jim Campbell

Production Associate
Gary Charlton

Gary Charlton

Production Accountant
Rob Claridge

Rob Claridge

Production Associate
Ron Clark

Ron Clark

Graphics
Brady Connell

Brady Connell

Production Manager
Douglas Cooper Getschal

Douglas Cooper Getschal

Music
Jim Cox

Jim Cox

Music
Dianne Davis

Dianne Davis

Editor
Doug DeLuca

Doug DeLuca

Production Coordinator
Thomas E Brown

Thomas E Brown

Set Designer
Solange Fabre

Solange Fabre

Accounting Assistant
Kellie Flanagan

Kellie Flanagan

Research Supervisor
Larry Forkner

Larry Forkner

Post-Production Audio
Lee Fox

Lee Fox

Assistant
Laura Fuest

Laura Fuest

Production Manager
Roseanna Giordano

Roseanna Giordano

Director
Cheryl Gubler

Cheryl Gubler

Production Associate
Mike Harney

Mike Harney

Production Manager
Russ Heldt

Russ Heldt

Editor
Tory Herald

Tory Herald

Casting Director
Jim Herrmann

Jim Herrmann

Art Director
Dan Holton

Dan Holton

Production Associate
Kevin Hudnell

Kevin Hudnell

Production Associate
Mark Hudson

Mark Hudson

Music
Cecilia Hurd

Cecilia Hurd

Set Decorator
Bob Jaffe

Bob Jaffe

Producer
Carlos Jauelera

Carlos Jauelera

Post-production Staff Member
John Keister

John Keister

Field Producer
Kim Kirby

Kim Kirby

Post Production Coordinator
Scott Kreamer

Scott Kreamer

Production Associate
Robert Kuhn

Robert Kuhn

Production Consultant
Bob LaMasney

Bob LaMasney

Post-Production Audio
Mark Laskowski

Mark Laskowski

Art Director
Tom Lassally

Tom Lassally

Creator
Susan Leslie

Susan Leslie

Production Associate
Barbara Libner

Barbara Libner

Production Associate
Lauri Malage

Lauri Malage

Assistant
Blaine McMannis

Blaine McMannis

Production Associate
Andy McWhirter

Andy McWhirter

Production Manager
Tod Mesirow

Tod Mesirow

Field Producer
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Producer
Maureen Murphy

Maureen Murphy

Assistant
Roger Nygard

Roger Nygard

Field Producer
Wendy Pennoyer

Wendy Pennoyer

Production Associate
Rich Pisani

Rich Pisani

Production Researcher
Kelly Porterfield

Kelly Porterfield

Post Production Coordinator
Chris Pye

Chris Pye

Executive Producer
Bill Ratner

Bill Ratner

Announcer
Mark Reed

Mark Reed

Production Associate
Sheila Rockenbach

Sheila Rockenbach

Production Coordinator
Kevin S Bright

Kevin S Bright

Co-Executive Producer
Steve Salamunovich

Steve Salamunovich

Casting Director
Jim Sarp

Jim Sarp

Co-supervising Producer
Shanda Sawyer

Shanda Sawyer

Field Producer
Lenny Schillizzi

Lenny Schillizzi

Production Associate
Kate Schlesinger

Kate Schlesinger

Assistant
Christine Schultz

Christine Schultz

Assistant
Stacey Shanberg

Stacey Shanberg

Production Associate
Peter Silver

Peter Silver

Field Producer
Larry Silverman

Larry Silverman

Field Producer
Jagene Simmons

Jagene Simmons

Field Producer
Kyle Solorio

Kyle Solorio

Post-production Operations
Scott Templeton

Scott Templeton

Production Associate
Rick Ungar

Rick Ungar

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Maria Vitakis

Maria Vitakis

Editor
Kent Weed

Kent Weed

Supervising Producer
Roch Wheeler

Roch Wheeler

Production Associate
Spencer Willets

Spencer Willets

Post-production Operations
Brendan Williams

Brendan Williams

Post-production Staff Member
Jennifer Youngquist

Jennifer Youngquist

Production Associate
Erica Zaffarno

Erica Zaffarno

Art Director
Eric Zappia

Eric Zappia

Post Producer
Eric Zumbrunnen

Eric Zumbrunnen

Editor