Blossom - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Salt 'n' Pepa

Salt 'n' Pepa

Song Performer
David Amico

David Amico

Production Executive
Wanda Armstrong

Wanda Armstrong

Production Assistant
B. B. King

B. B. King

Song Performer
Cynthia Bain

Cynthia Bain

Production Staff
Jim Balden

Jim Balden

Associate Director
Peter Baldwin

Peter Baldwin

Director
Katy Ballard

Katy Ballard

Production Staff
Jeff Barnes

Jeff Barnes

Camera Operator
Mark Bauer

Mark Bauer

Gaffer
Cheryl Bayer

Cheryl Bayer

Casting
Joe Bergen

Joe Bergen

Associate Director
Joe Bergen

Joe Bergen

Associate Producer
Joe Bergen

Joe Bergen

Producer
Bob Berry

Bob Berry

Head Carpenter
Nancy Beverly

Nancy Beverly

Writer
Bill Bixby

Bill Bixby

Director
Wendy Braff

Wendy Braff

Production Staff
Mark Bryan Johnson

Mark Bryan Johnson

Audio
Zane Buzby

Zane Buzby

Director
William C Kenny

William C Kenny

Writer
Neal Carlos

Neal Carlos

Camera Operator
Neil Carlos

Neil Carlos

Camera Operator
Charles Carpenter

Charles Carpenter

Post Production Supervisor
Steve Casaly

Steve Casaly

Camera Operator
Wendy Charles Acey

Wendy Charles Acey

Associate Director
Charles Ciup

Charles Ciup

Technical Director
Dan Cohen

Dan Cohen

Story Editor
Rusty Colemon

Rusty Colemon

Stage Manager
Tom Conkright

Tom Conkright

Camera Operator
Michael Conley

Michael Conley

Associate Director
Bill Conroy

Bill Conroy

Technical Manager
David Craig

David Craig

Production Staff
David Crockett

David Crockett

Prop Master
Don Crump

Don Crump

Head Carpenter
Jc Cunneen

Jc Cunneen

Production Assistant
Peter D Beyt

Peter D Beyt

Associate Director
Judith D. Allison

Judith D. Allison

Executive Producer
Judith D. Allison

Judith D. Allison

Supervising Producer
Dorie D'Amore

Dorie D'Amore

Production Staff
Dorie D'Amore

Dorie D'Amore

Writer
Roger Dalton

Roger Dalton

Lighting Artist
Rocky Danielson

Rocky Danielson

Camera Operator
Julianne DeChaine

Julianne DeChaine

Costume Designer
Frank Denson

Frank Denson

Music
Mike Denton

Mike Denton

Camera Operator
Robert Dick

Robert Dick

Gaffer
Sarah Distad

Sarah Distad

Production Assistant
Brian Dorfman

Brian Dorfman

Production Staff
Jerry Dunn

Jerry Dunn

Assistant Designer
Paul Durant

Paul Durant

Production Staff
Katherine Eckert

Katherine Eckert

Production Staff
Denise Fleissner Barta

Denise Fleissner Barta

Production Coordinator
Barbara Fonte-Kunkel

Barbara Fonte-Kunkel

Makeup Artist
Selig Frank

Selig Frank

Director
Richard G King

Richard G King

Associate Producer
Scott Gale

Scott Gale

Music Coordinator
Sherry Gallarneau

Sherry Gallarneau

Production Staff
Roger Garrett

Roger Garrett

Writer
Stephen Geyer

Stephen Geyer

Theme Song
Bill Ghaffary

Bill Ghaffary

Production Staff
Jennifer Gillis

Jennifer Gillis

Production Staff
Josh Goldstein

Josh Goldstein

Producer
Josh Goldstein

Josh Goldstein

Co-Producer
Todd Grace

Todd Grace

Music Coordinator
Daniel Grant North

Daniel Grant North

Costumer
William H Kennedy III

William H Kennedy III

Audio
Esther Hambaugh

Esther Hambaugh

Production Associate
Brenda Hampton

Brenda Hampton

Executive Script Consultant
Brenda Hampton

Brenda Hampton

Writer
Brenda Hampton

Brenda Hampton

Producer
Tim Heinzel

Tim Heinzel

Camera Operator
Brian Herskowitz

Brian Herskowitz

Writer
Carl Hicks

Carl Hicks

Head Carpenter
Greg Hilfman

Greg Hilfman

Music Coordinator
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Jim Horky

Jim Horky

Technical Director
Beverly Hsiao

Beverly Hsiao

Production Staff
Michael Hynes

Michael Hynes

Associate Production Designer
Karen Hytten

Karen Hytten

Costumer
Bill Irwin

Bill Irwin

Technical Director
Portia Iversen

Portia Iversen

Story Editor
John J Hill

John J Hill

Stage Manager
William J Murray III

William J Murray III

Production Staff
Chester Jackson

Chester Jackson

Camera Operator
Jeffrey Jacobs

Jeffrey Jacobs

Stage Manager
Dr. John

Dr. John

Main Title Song Performer
Randy Johnson

Randy Johnson

Video
Dan Jordan

Dan Jordan

Talent Booker
Gil Junger

Gil Junger

Director
Paul Junger Witt

Paul Junger Witt

Executive Producer
Sorel Kaire

Sorel Kaire

Production Associate
Shelley Karol

Shelley Karol

Writer
Allan Katz

Allan Katz

Executive Producer
Art Kellner

Art Kellner

Associate Director
J Kent Inasy

J Kent Inasy

Lighting Artist
Bob Keys

Bob Keys

Camera Operator
Corey Kimball

Corey Kimball

Camera Operator
Marion Kirk

Marion Kirk

Costumer
Sallie Kleiman

Sallie Kleiman

Producer
Jennifer Kwon

Jennifer Kwon

Hair/Makeup Combo
Edward L Moskowitz

Edward L Moskowitz

Audio
David Landsberg

David Landsberg

Co-Producer
Penny Larson

Penny Larson

Costumer
Donna Larson

Donna Larson

Casting
Scott Latendresse

Scott Latendresse

Assistant Art Director
Rob LaZebnik

Rob LaZebnik

Executive Producer
Catherine LePard

Catherine LePard

Production Assistant
Tom Lindsay

Tom Lindsay

Gaffer
Raymond Liu

Raymond Liu

Camera Operator
Ray Liu

Ray Liu

Camera Operator
Bob Lloyd

Bob Lloyd

Digital Effects
James Lucas

James Lucas

Video
Jim Lunsford

Jim Lunsford

Camera Operator
Vince Mack

Vince Mack

Camera Operator
Jean Mason

Jean Mason

Video
Richard Matthews

Richard Matthews

Production Staff
Vikki McCarter

Vikki McCarter

Makeup Artist
Gary McCarthy

Gary McCarthy

Production Staff
Wayne McDonald

Wayne McDonald

Technical Director
Bryan Mckenzie

Bryan Mckenzie

Camera Operator
Franklin Melton

Franklin Melton

Associate Director
Joyce Melton Conroy

Joyce Melton Conroy

Hair Stylist
Glen Merzer

Glen Merzer

Co-Producer
Glen Merzer

Glen Merzer

Supervising Producer
Jeff Messenger

Jeff Messenger

Video
Karl Messershmidt

Karl Messershmidt

Technical Director
Ellen Meyer

Ellen Meyer

Casting
Lisa Miller Katz

Lisa Miller Katz

Casting
Ellen Moshein

Ellen Moshein

Production Staff
Eve Needleman

Eve Needleman

Writer
Eve Needleman

Eve Needleman

Production Assistant
Susan Nessanbaum-goldberg

Susan Nessanbaum-goldberg

Associate Producer
Chris Neuman

Chris Neuman

Technical Manager
Cindy Nexon

Cindy Nexon

Production Associate
Gary Oberst

Gary Oberst

Casting
Tom Ohliger

Tom Ohliger

Stage Manager
Bruce Oldham

Bruce Oldham

Camera Operator
Rasmus Olsson

Rasmus Olsson

Costumer
John P Bozajian

John P Bozajian

Prop Master
John P Updegraff

John P Updegraff

Gaffer
John Palacio Jr.

John Palacio Jr.

Video
Darryl Palagi

Darryl Palagi

Lighting Designer
Sue Palladino

Sue Palladino

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Catherine Panarelli

Catherine Panarelli

Production Staff
Alan Patapoff

Alan Patapoff

Rerecording
Paul Perlove

Paul Perlove

Supervising Producer
Marc Peterson

Marc Peterson

Stage Manager
Pamela Phelps

Pamela Phelps

Production Staff
Craig Porter

Craig Porter

Rerecording
Tony Porter

Tony Porter

Associate Director
Mike Post

Mike Post

Main Title Song
FJ Pratt

FJ Pratt

Story Editor
Jonathan Prince

Jonathan Prince

Writer
Jonathan Prince

Jonathan Prince

Co-Producer
Jonathan Prince

Jonathan Prince

Producer
Kenneth R Koch

Kenneth R Koch

Producer
Jeff Rabin

Jeff Rabin

Production Staff
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Camera Operator
Don Reo

Don Reo

Executive Producer
David Reo

David Reo

Writer
Gene Reynolds

Gene Reynolds

Executive Producer
Bill Richmond

Bill Richmond

Supervising Producer
Bill Richmond

Bill Richmond

Writer
Jeff Rifkin

Jeff Rifkin

Camera Operator
Terre Rigali

Terre Rigali

Production Staff
Grady Roberts

Grady Roberts

Casting
Roland Rosenkranz

Roland Rosenkranz

Assistant Designer
Racelle Rosett Schaefer

Racelle Rosett Schaefer

Producer
Racelle Rosett Schaefer

Racelle Rosett Schaefer

Supervising Producer
Frederic Roth

Frederic Roth

Post Production Manager
Renee Sacks

Renee Sacks

Costumer
Peter San Filipo

Peter San Filipo

Sound Mixer
Jonathan Schmock

Jonathan Schmock

Story Editor
Jonathan Schmock

Jonathan Schmock

Writer
Jonathan Schmock

Jonathan Schmock

Co-Producer
Jonathan Schmock

Jonathan Schmock

Supervising Producer
Norman Schmoller

Norman Schmoller

Production Staff
Susan Seeger

Susan Seeger

Supervising Producer
Bonnie Shane

Bonnie Shane

Casting
Diane Shatz

Diane Shatz

Makeup Artist
Mike Shepherd

Mike Shepherd

Transportation Coordinator
Scott Shepherd

Scott Shepherd

Prop Master
Nancy Sherman

Nancy Sherman

Associate Director
David Smith

David Smith

Assistant Designer
Richie Solomon

Richie Solomon

Digital Effects Coordinator
Simeon Spiegel

Simeon Spiegel

Music Coordinator
Robert Spina

Robert Spina

Production Associate
Tara Stephenson

Tara Stephenson

Associate Designer
Edward Stephenson

Edward Stephenson

Production Designer
Josh Strauss

Josh Strauss

Production Staff
Ken Tamburri

Ken Tamburri

Technical Director
Sue Tenney

Sue Tenney

Writer
Sue Tenney

Sue Tenney

Production Staff
Tony Thomas

Tony Thomas

Executive Producer
Sherry Thompson

Sherry Thompson

Costume Designer
Mark Thomson

Mark Thomson

Production Staff
Ron Tosches

Ron Tosches

Camera Operator
George Tricker

George Tricker

Writer
Bob Tubb

Bob Tubb

Technical Director
William Updegraff

William Updegraff

Gaffer
Kim Urgel

Kim Urgel

Hair Stylist
Len Uslaner

Len Uslaner

Technical Director
David Velasquez

David Velasquez

Costumer
Paul Wadian

Paul Wadian

Head Carpenter
Alan Walker

Alan Walker

Lighting Artist
Victoria Walker

Victoria Walker

Camera Operator
J.J. Wall

J.J. Wall

Writer
J.J. Wall

J.J. Wall

Story Editor
Tanya Ward

Tanya Ward

Production Staff
Ted Wass

Ted Wass

Director
Robin Weiner

Robin Weiner

Associate Producer
Robin Weiner

Robin Weiner

Production Coordinator
Roxie Wenk Evans

Roxie Wenk Evans

Producer
Tim Weske

Tim Weske

Sword Choreography
Emily Whitesell

Emily Whitesell

Production Staff
Gregory William Bolton

Gregory William Bolton

Costumer
Faye Woods

Faye Woods

Hair Stylist
John Ziffren

John Ziffren

Producer