Edge - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Edward 'Fast Eddy' Mikolic

Edward 'Fast Eddy' Mikolic

Lighting Artist
Henry Abbott

Henry Abbott

Intern
Catherine Abraham

Catherine Abraham

Researcher
Cathy Abrahams

Cathy Abrahams

Special Thanks
John Adams

John Adams

Music Service
Bill Adler

Bill Adler

Special Thanks
Victor Aguna

Victor Aguna

Special Thanks
Carl Allen Trio

Carl Allen Trio

Performer
Michael Anderson

Michael Anderson

Camera Operator
Mike Andrews

Mike Andrews

Sound
Jo Ann Agnes Porter

Jo Ann Agnes Porter

Researcher
Nigel Barker

Nigel Barker

Editor
Greg Barna

Greg Barna

Camera Operator
Jane Bealer

Jane Bealer

Librarian
Karen Benker

Karen Benker

Special Thanks
Donna Bertaccini

Donna Bertaccini

Sound
Bradley Boatman

Bradley Boatman

Lighting Artist
Roger Bolton

Roger Bolton

Theme Music
Lisa Bonaccorso

Lisa Bonaccorso

Lighting Artist
Barrin Bonet

Barrin Bonet

Camera Operator
Michael Brewer

Michael Brewer

Camera Operator
Bob Briscoe

Bob Briscoe

Sound
Tom Brook

Tom Brook

Reporter
Daniel Brooks

Daniel Brooks

Sound
Frank Brown

Frank Brown

Sound
Ann C Pennypacker

Ann C Pennypacker

Graphics
John Caldwell

John Caldwell

Sound
Marc Cary

Marc Cary

Performer
Tommy Cestare

Tommy Cestare

Lighting Artist
Cyrus Chestnut

Cyrus Chestnut

Performer
Richard Chissom

Richard Chissom

Camera Operator
Michael Christopher

Michael Christopher

Sound
Elias Clarke

Elias Clarke

Camera Operator
Anthony Cobbs

Anthony Cobbs

Camera Operator
Frank Cocchia

Frank Cocchia

Sound
Marc Cooper

Marc Cooper

Sound
Michael Corcoran

Michael Corcoran

Production Controller
Kevin Cosgrove

Kevin Cosgrove

Senior Producer
Michael Cottrell

Michael Cottrell

Sound
Douglas Coupland

Douglas Coupland

Reporter
Rob Cruz

Rob Cruz

Sound
Kevin Cunningham

Kevin Cunningham

Stage Manager
Joannie D Perry

Joannie D Perry

Sound
Marcie D Terman

Marcie D Terman

Graphics
Anthony Dalferes

Anthony Dalferes

Sound
Kim David Ferguson

Kim David Ferguson

Line Editor
Carol Davidson

Carol Davidson

Production Coordinator
Brant Davies

Brant Davies

Readings
Ron Dawson

Ron Dawson

Editor
David de la Fe

David de la Fe

Director
Kenny Delbert

Kenny Delbert

Sound
Karen Denker

Karen Denker

Researcher
Brian Depuis

Brian Depuis

Sound
Ron DeVeaux

Ron DeVeaux

Camera Operator
Michael Dezer

Michael Dezer

Special Thanks
Nina Diaz

Nina Diaz

Production Secretary
John Dildine

John Dildine

Sound
Paula Dorf

Paula Dorf

Special Thanks
Rick Downing

Rick Downing

Special Thanks
Rod Dreher

Rod Dreher

Researcher
Dan Dubno

Dan Dubno

Special Thanks
Paul Dunlap

Paul Dunlap

Camera Operator
Karen Duval

Karen Duval

Special Thanks
John Duvall

John Duvall

Sound
Margot Edman

Margot Edman

Clearance Coordinator
Boyd Estus

Boyd Estus

Camera Operator
Victor Faccinto

Victor Faccinto

Special Thanks
Russell Fine

Russell Fine

Camera Operator
Roy Finster

Roy Finster

Special Thanks
Michael Finster

Michael Finster

Special Thanks
Rosemary Fishel

Rosemary Fishel

Music Service
Robert Fitzgerald III

Robert Fitzgerald III

Videotape
Ellen Flanz

Ellen Flanz

Stagehand
Bill Flood

Bill Flood

Videotape
Sheree Folkson

Sheree Folkson

Producer
Stu Fox

Stu Fox

Sound
J. Fred MacDonald

J. Fred MacDonald

Footage
Margery Frohlinger

Margery Frohlinger

Librarian
Nicola Galombik

Nicola Galombik

Intern
Dean Gaskill

Dean Gaskill

Camera Operator
Carl Glaab

Carl Glaab

Artistic Coordinator
Barry Gliner

Barry Gliner

Editor
Greg Glomb

Greg Glomb

Camera Operator
Stacey Goalandi

Stacey Goalandi

Researcher
Eliat Goldman

Eliat Goldman

Sound
Albee Gordon

Albee Gordon

Sound
Kevin Graf

Kevin Graf

Camera Operator
Don Grissom

Don Grissom

Sound
Tamar Hacker

Tamar Hacker

Production Manager
Rawn Hairston

Rawn Hairston

Camera Operator
Don Hale

Don Hale

Sound
Robert Hanna

Robert Hanna

Camera Operator
Roy Hargrove Quintet

Roy Hargrove Quintet

Performer
George Harrington

George Harrington

Lighting Artist
Cindi Harris

Cindi Harris

Special Thanks
Ronald Harris

Ronald Harris

Editor
Scott Harrison

Scott Harrison

Editor
Mary Harron

Mary Harron

Producer
Antonio Hart

Antonio Hart

Performer
Fritz Heilbrunn

Fritz Heilbrunn

Sound
Nancy Hennessee

Nancy Hennessee

Special Thanks
Buck Henry

Buck Henry

Reporter
Anthony Higgins

Anthony Higgins

Sound
Wolfram Hissen

Wolfram Hissen

Camera Operator
Julie Hope Carter

Julie Hope Carter

Production Assistant
Greg Hutchinson

Greg Hutchinson

Performer
John J Campbell

John J Campbell

Camera Operator
David J Walters

David J Walters

Lighting Artist
Michael Jackson

Michael Jackson

Executive Producer
Steve Jandowski

Steve Jandowski

Lighting Artist
Linda Kamp

Linda Kamp

Special Thanks
Michael Karas

Michael Karas

Sound
Wade Karlquist

Wade Karlquist

Special Thanks
Tom Kaufman

Tom Kaufman

Camera Operator
Angela Kaye

Angela Kaye

Special Thanks
Theodore Kerhulas

Theodore Kerhulas

Sound
Water Kerner

Water Kerner

Effects Designer
Lori Kertz

Lori Kertz

Special Thanks
Jim Kiernan

Jim Kiernan

Lighting Artist
Ryan Kisor

Ryan Kisor

Trumpeter Trumpet
Renee Knight

Renee Knight

Producer
Robert Krulwich

Robert Krulwich

Reporter
John LaSala

John LaSala

Special Thanks
Rob Lee

Rob Lee

Camera Operator
Mieczyslaw Lesiak

Mieczyslaw Lesiak

Scenic Design
Dave Lezynski

Dave Lezynski

Sound
Shirley Libby

Shirley Libby

Sound
Jim Linderman

Jim Linderman

Research Manager
Mindi Lipschultz

Mindi Lipschultz

Editor
Robert Long Jr.

Robert Long Jr.

Sound
Randall Love

Randall Love

Camera Operator
John Malloy

John Malloy

Editor
Jim Mansen

Jim Mansen

Sound
Merrill Markow

Merrill Markow

Reporter
John Marshall

John Marshall

Sound
Kimberly Martin

Kimberly Martin

Intern
Mina Martinez

Mina Martinez

Graphic Designer
Christian McBride

Christian McBride

Performer
Jamie McEwen

Jamie McEwen

Camera Operator
Michael McLoughlin

Michael McLoughlin

Lighting Artist
Bill Megalos

Bill Megalos

Camera Operator
Nathaniel Merrill

Nathaniel Merrill

Editor
Jessica Miller

Jessica Miller

Special Thanks
Jonathan Miller

Jonathan Miller

Special Thanks
Bill Mills

Bill Mills

Camera Operator
Dustin Mincheski

Dustin Mincheski

Sound
Elvis Mitchell

Elvis Mitchell

Reporter
Mark Molesworth

Mark Molesworth

Camera Operator
Colleen Moody

Colleen Moody

Script Supervisor
Chaleb Mose

Chaleb Mose

Sound
Tim Mullen

Tim Mullen

Special Thanks
John Murphy

John Murphy

Sound
Tom Murphy

Tom Murphy

Lighting Artist
Cathe Neukum

Cathe Neukum

Producer
John Nolan

John Nolan

Lighting Artist
Fred Noriega

Fred Noriega

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Richard Numeroff

Richard Numeroff

Camera Operator
Harriet Obus

Harriet Obus

Librarian
Victor Paganuzzi

Victor Paganuzzi

Scenic Design
Rick Paterson

Rick Paterson

Sound
Bob Perrin

Bob Perrin

Camera Operator
Kabkeo Phothivongfa

Kabkeo Phothivongfa

Lighting Artist
Rochelle Pinkowitz

Rochelle Pinkowitz

Editor
Jake Pokluda

Jake Pokluda

Drone Operator
Jeremy Pollard

Jeremy Pollard

Camera Operator
Robert Porter

Robert Porter

Sound
Andrea Porytko

Andrea Porytko

Stagehand
Mathew Price

Mathew Price

Sound
Jack Pugliese

Jack Pugliese

Lighting Artist
Phil R Fortunato

Phil R Fortunato

Videotape
Tom Rapier

Tom Rapier

Camera Operator
Ross Redfern

Ross Redfern

Sound
Oliver Rockwell

Oliver Rockwell

Special Thanks
Michael Rogers

Michael Rogers

Lighting Artist
Doug Roselius

Doug Roselius

Editor
Richard Rosen

Richard Rosen

Reporter
Carol Rosen

Carol Rosen

Production Coordinator
Pam Schwartz

Pam Schwartz

Special Thanks
Joseph Schwarz

Joseph Schwarz

Videotape
Lorraine Silberstein

Lorraine Silberstein

Production Coordinator
Tim Smith

Tim Smith

Lighting Artist
Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith

Camera Operator
Bob Smith

Bob Smith

Special Thanks
Alice Stein

Alice Stein

Volunteer
Jerry Stein

Jerry Stein

Sound
Liz Stevens

Liz Stevens

Production Coordinator
Terry Stewart

Terry Stewart

Camera Operator
Richard Stringer

Richard Stringer

Camera Operator
Marlene Swartz

Marlene Swartz

Director
Karyn Taylor

Karyn Taylor

Producer
Guy Tetzner

Guy Tetzner

Editor
Tomio Thomann

Tomio Thomann

Sound
Chris Thomas

Chris Thomas

Special Thanks
Steven Torrisi

Steven Torrisi

Intern
Diane Tucker

Diane Tucker

Researcher
Winston Upshall

Winston Upshall

Camera Operator
Wilson Valentin

Wilson Valentin

Intern
Gary Vanderberg

Gary Vanderberg

Editor
Carl Vandervoort

Carl Vandervoort

Sound
Janey Walker

Janey Walker

Senior Producer
Kaly Walker

Kaly Walker

Production Manager
Kevin Warner

Kevin Warner

Lighting Artist
Ryan Weideman

Ryan Weideman

Special Thanks
John Weidenbusch

John Weidenbusch

Sound
Steven Weinstock

Steven Weinstock

Executive Producer
Rodney Whitaker

Rodney Whitaker

Performer
James Wolcott

James Wolcott

Reporter
Howard Wuelfing

Howard Wuelfing

Special Thanks
Pamela Yates

Pamela Yates

Sound