Adventures In Wonderland - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Cessily Adams

Cessily Adams

Casting
Susan Amerikaner

Susan Amerikaner

Writer
Bruce Anderson

Bruce Anderson

Production Coordinator
Kim Anway

Kim Anway

Associate Director
James Arminio

James Arminio

Camera Operator
Vince Backeberg

Vince Backeberg

Clay Cartoons
Phil Baron

Phil Baron

Writer
Dorrie Batten

Dorrie Batten

Sound Editor
Todd Beals

Todd Beals

Audio Assistant
Samantha Berger

Samantha Berger

Assistant
Kathy Beyers

Kathy Beyers

Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Bost

Jeffrey Bost

Clay Cartoons
Stan Brodsky

Stan Brodsky

Producer
Weldon Brown

Weldon Brown

Sound Editor
Barry Bruce

Barry Bruce

Clay Cartoons
Lola Bullion-Chambers

Lola Bullion-Chambers

Costume Supervisor
Daryl Busby

Daryl Busby

Writer
Al Camoin

Al Camoin

Camera Operator
Lewis Carroll

Lewis Carroll

From Books
Pixie Carson

Pixie Carson

Production Staff
Bob Casale

Bob Casale

Music Recording
Yvonne Chan

Yvonne Chan

Educational Advisor
Wendy Charles Acey

Wendy Charles Acey

Director
Edward Chiodo

Edward Chiodo

Puppet Designer
Charles Chiodo

Charles Chiodo

Puppet Master
Peggy Christianson

Peggy Christianson

Producer
Dori Clapp

Dori Clapp

Production Staff
Sue Clarke-pfeiffer

Sue Clarke-pfeiffer

Editor
Cathy Clouse

Cathy Clouse

Production Accountant
Kirsten Cobb

Kirsten Cobb

Production Staff
Patti Colombo

Patti Colombo

Choreography
Andi Copley

Andi Copley

Executive Producer
Jeff Court

Jeff Court

Technical Director
Annie Court

Annie Court

Associate Director
Annie Court

Annie Court

Associate Producer
Dave Cove

Dave Cove

Stage Manager
Mark Cranisky

Mark Cranisky

Production Staff
Jimmy Cuomo

Jimmy Cuomo

Production Designer
Ken Dahlinger

Ken Dahlinger

Sound Editor
Lois DeArmond

Lois DeArmond

Costume Designer
Deborah DeGorter

Deborah DeGorter

Audio Assistant
Paul Diener

Paul Diener

Clay Cartoons
Jim Dreggors

Jim Dreggors

Stagehand
Stewart Duvall

Stewart Duvall

Foley Artist
John Ehrhard

John Ehrhard

Head Carpenter
Rick Eldridge

Rick Eldridge

Sound Editor
Jim Fay

Jim Fay

Sound Mixer
Leigh Foster

Leigh Foster

Production Coordinator
Neal Gallagher

Neal Gallagher

Camera Operator
Jimi Goodwin

Jimi Goodwin

Songs
David Grossman

David Grossman

Director
David Grossman

David Grossman

Music Production Director
Gary Halvorson

Gary Halvorson

Music Production Director
Gary Halvorson

Gary Halvorson

Director
Kelly Hernacki

Kelly Hernacki

Script Supervisor
Lori Higgs

Lori Higgs

Script Assistant
Rob Hill

Rob Hill

Sound Mixer
Victoria Hodges

Victoria Hodges

Costumer
Robert J Ulrich

Robert J Ulrich

Casting
Tom J. Astle

Tom J. Astle

Writer
Mike Jay Regan

Mike Jay Regan

Assistant Puppet Master
Eddie Johnson

Eddie Johnson

Editor
Arthur K David

Arthur K David

Editor
Douglas Kelly

Douglas Kelly

Clay Cartoons
David Kendrick

David Kendrick

Songs
Daniel King Benton

Daniel King Benton

Writer
Cynthia Kisinko

Cynthia Kisinko

Assistant
Sharon Larson

Sharon Larson

Music Coordinator
Barbara Lawrence

Barbara Lawrence

Assistant Accountant
Mona Lia Ventris

Mona Lia Ventris

Songs
John Logue

John Logue

Clay Cartoons
Mark Lynch

Mark Lynch

Camera Operator
Ken Malquist

Ken Malquist

Studio Unit Manager
Michael Marinelli

Michael Marinelli

Audio Assistant
Bruce Marshall

Bruce Marshall

Music Recording
Tim McGuire

Tim McGuire

Scenic Assistant
Rob Mobley

Rob Mobley

Tape Operator
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Music Production Director
Bill Mumy

Bill Mumy

Songs
Hans Muster

Hans Muster

Video
Gary Natoli

Gary Natoli

Stage Manager
Ray Nelson Jr.

Ray Nelson Jr.

Clay Cartoons
Jeff Olm

Jeff Olm

Assistant Editor
Jake Ostroff

Jake Ostroff

Camera Operator
Ruth P Bunyan

Ruth P Bunyan

Educational Advisor
Eddie Pasquarello

Eddie Pasquarello

Graphic Artist
Sam Patterson

Sam Patterson

Editor
Regina Perron

Regina Perron

Makeup Artist
Jackie Powers

Jackie Powers

Songs
J R Roberson

J R Roberson

Gaffer
John Rangel

John Rangel

Vocal Coach
Laura Raty

Laura Raty

Music Coordinator
Deborah Raznick

Deborah Raznick

Writer
Shaune Roberts

Shaune Roberts

Production Staff
Ryan S Moore

Ryan S Moore

Audio Assistant
Richard Sabre

Richard Sabre

Hair Designer
Ron Sheldon

Ron Sheldon

Camera Operator
Brad Simpson

Brad Simpson

Audio Assistant
Tish Simpson

Tish Simpson

Hair Stylist
George Siplin

George Siplin

Stagehand
Ronnie Smith

Ronnie Smith

Camera Operator
Joe Solomito

Joe Solomito

Technical Director
Liz Spang

Liz Spang

Hair Stylist
Karen Stephens

Karen Stephens

Key Makeup Artist
Rich Swim

Rich Swim

Prop Master
Sarah Taylor

Sarah Taylor

Song Performer
Bill Thomas

Bill Thomas

Tape Operator
Chris Trent

Chris Trent

Sound Editor
Victor Valiente

Victor Valiente

Costumer
Karen Valiente

Karen Valiente

Costumer
Kelly Van Patter

Kelly Van Patter

Art Director
Fred Venaglia

Fred Venaglia

Sound Mixer
John Volaitis

John Volaitis

Songs
Kurt Wagner

Kurt Wagner

Sound Editor
John Walker

John Walker

Sound Editor
Alan Walker

Alan Walker

Lighting Designer
Jim Weathers

Jim Weathers

Production Staff
Jim Weathers

Jim Weathers

Tape Operator
Rich West

Rich West

Property Assistant
Ron Wild

Ron Wild

Makeup Designer
Bob Williams

Bob Williams

Associate Producer
Yolanda Winters

Yolanda Winters

Makeup Artist
Teri Wise

Teri Wise

Production Staff
Nick Woolfolk

Nick Woolfolk

Lighting Designer