Jack's Place - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Ephraim 'Red' Schaffer

Ephraim 'Red' Schaffer

Unit Production Manager
Jerry A Soloman

Jerry A Soloman

Lighting Technician
Jack A Whitman

Jack A Whitman

Director of Photography
Stuart Aikins

Stuart Aikins

Casting
Dave Alan Johnson

Dave Alan Johnson

Story Editor
Dave Alan Johnson

Dave Alan Johnson

Co-Producer
Bruce Alan Solow

Bruce Alan Solow

First Assistant Director
Josef Anderson

Josef Anderson

Supervising Producer
Temple Anderson

Temple Anderson

Script Supervisor
Barbara Anne Schoemaker

Barbara Anne Schoemaker

Location Manager
Anthony Atkins

Anthony Atkins

First Assistant Director
Tim Atkins

Tim Atkins

Gaffer
Alan Berman

Alan Berman

Casting Associate Producer
Burt Bluestein

Burt Bluestein

Unit Production Manager
Judith Blume

Judith Blume

Associate Producer
Scott Brazil

Scott Brazil

Executive Producer
Paul Broucek

Paul Broucek

Music Supervisor
Michael Caiozzo

Michael Caiozzo

Construction Coordinator
Joseph Capshaw

Joseph Capshaw

Lighting Technician
David Castro

David Castro

Co-Producer
Sandy Cochrane

Sandy Cochrane

Art Director
Bill Conway

Bill Conway

Writer
Anthony D'Amico

Anthony D'Amico

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jayne Dancose

Jayne Dancose

Makeup Artist
Joan Darling

Joan Darling

Director
Lorne Davidson

Lorne Davidson

Location Manager
John Debney

John Debney

Music
Patricia Dyer

Patricia Dyer

Second Assistant Director
Steven E Dubin

Steven E Dubin

Director
Terry Edinger

Terry Edinger

Production Accountant
Bill Ellsworth

Bill Ellsworth

Music
Kim Everett-Martin

Kim Everett-Martin

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Fisher

Michael Fisher

From Story
Mike Flicker

Mike Flicker

Music Supervisor
Richard Flower

Richard Flower

First Assistant Director
James Forsyth

James Forsyth

Extras Casting
Marvin G Westmore

Marvin G Westmore

Makeup Artist
James Galloway

James Galloway

Editor
Dan Garde

Dan Garde

Music Editor
Karen Gaviola

Karen Gaviola

First Assistant Director
Laszlo George

Laszlo George

Director of Photography
Penny Gibbs

Penny Gibbs

Production Coordinator
Penelope Gottlieb

Penelope Gottlieb

Main Title Design
Betty Green

Betty Green

Main Title Design
Jeannie Gunn

Jeannie Gunn

Set Decorator
Thomas H Brodek

Thomas H Brodek

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Douglas Hardwick

Douglas Hardwick

Construction Coordinator
Jim Hayman

Jim Hayman

Director
Helaine Head

Helaine Head

Director
Richleigh Heagh

Richleigh Heagh

Second Assistant Director
John Heath

John Heath

Producer
Craig Heffren

Craig Heffren

Key Grip
Augie Hess

Augie Hess

Editor
Amy Holden Jones

Amy Holden Jones

Creator
Todd Holland

Todd Holland

Director
Sam Horta

Sam Horta

Sound Effects Supervisor
Vicki Huff

Vicki Huff

Casting
James Hulsey

James Hulsey

Production Designer
Stacey J Abrams

Stacey J Abrams

Executive Assistant
James J Agazzi

James J Agazzi

Production Designer
Brad Jeffries

Brad Jeffries

Choreographer
Bonita Jordan

Bonita Jordan

Production Coordinator
Paul Karasnick

Paul Karasnick

Assistant Editor
James Keach

James Keach

Director
Evyen Klean

Evyen Klean

Music Supervisor
Stu Krieger

Stu Krieger

Supervising Producer
Deborah L Smith

Deborah L Smith

Executive Assistant
Ron Lagomarsino

Ron Lagomarsino

Director
Lisa Laurie Stewart

Lisa Laurie Stewart

Location Manager
Paul Lazarus

Paul Lazarus

Director
Ken LaZebnik

Ken LaZebnik

From Story
Melanie Levitt

Melanie Levitt

Makeup Artist
Skip MacDonald

Skip MacDonald

Assistant Editor
Heather Macdougall

Heather Macdougall

Editor
William Marky

William Marky

Sound Mixer
Carolyn Maskin

Carolyn Maskin

Post Production Coordinator
Vivian McAteer

Vivian McAteer

Hair Stylist
Jim McElroy

Jim McElroy

Editor
Julie McHaffie

Julie McHaffie

Hair Stylist
Tag Mendillo

Tag Mendillo

Executive Assistant
John Michael Schenk

John Michael Schenk

Prop Master
Gary Montgomery

Gary Montgomery

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dino Moriana

Dino Moriana

Music Editor
Andrew Mulkani

Andrew Mulkani

Key Grip
Terry Murray

Terry Murray

Script Supervisor
Barrie Nedler

Barrie Nedler

Executive Assistant
Howie Nicoll

Howie Nicoll

Executive Assistant
Greg Orloff

Greg Orloff

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Painten

Jim Painten

Production Supervisor
Lillian Pan

Lillian Pan

Costume Designer
Paul Parasick

Paul Parasick

Assistant Editor
Dolly Parton

Dolly Parton

Song
Michael Pavone

Michael Pavone

Co-Producer
Michael Pavone

Michael Pavone

Story Editor
Glen Pearson

Glen Pearson

Art Director
Steve Polivka

Steve Polivka

Editor
Daphne Pollon

Daphne Pollon

Co-Producer
David R Markowitz

David R Markowitz

First Assistant Director
Don R Newton

Don R Newton

Transportation Coordinator
Warren R Turner

Warren R Turner

First Assistant Director
Robert Rabinowitz

Robert Rabinowitz

Writer
Derek Rama

Derek Rama

Transportation Coordinator
Nancy Ramey

Nancy Ramey

Production Accountant
Larry Rapaport

Larry Rapaport

Producer
Elissa Rashkin

Elissa Rashkin

Post-Production Executive
Mike Rennison

Mike Rennison

Construction Coordinator
Peter Robarts

Peter Robarts

Location Manager
Robin Roberts

Robin Roberts

Key Grip
Robin Rosenthal

Robin Rosenthal

Assistant Editor
Barbara Rosing Hoke

Barbara Rosing Hoke

Production Coordinator
Debra Rubinstein

Debra Rubinstein

Original Casting
Patrice Rushen

Patrice Rushen

Musical Arranger
R Russell Smith

R Russell Smith

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nick Sagan

Nick Sagan

Writer
Linda Salzman

Linda Salzman

Writer
Suzie Sax

Suzie Sax

Script Supervisor
Amy Schor

Amy Schor

Writer
David Schwartz

David Schwartz

Main Title Music
Charles Seibert

Charles Seibert

Director
Scott Shepherd

Scott Shepherd

Executive Producer
David Shepherd

David Shepherd

Unit Production Manager
Martha Snetsinger

Martha Snetsinger

Costume Designer
Art Stafford

Art Stafford

Editor
Joey Steele

Joey Steele

Production Accountant
Grant Swain

Grant Swain

Prop Master
Ken Swor

Ken Swor

Unit Production Manager
Attila Szalay

Attila Szalay

Camera Operator
David T Cannon

David T Cannon

Construction Coordinator
Kristoffer Tabori

Kristoffer Tabori

Director
Michelle Tadege

Michelle Tadege

Executive Assistant
Max Tash

Max Tash

Director
Linda Trainoff

Linda Trainoff

Hair Stylist
David Tyron King

David Tyron King

Devlopment
Karen Valdez

Karen Valdez

Production Coordinator
Richard Van Dyke

Richard Van Dyke

Sound Mixer
Roy Wagner

Roy Wagner

Director of Photography
Miles Watkins

Miles Watkins

Director
Scott Weber

Scott Weber

Sound Editor
Pat Welch

Pat Welch

Costume Designer
Warren Welch

Warren Welch

Set Decorator
Curtis Wenzel

Curtis Wenzel

From Story
Richard Wilcox

Richard Wilcox

Production Designer
Martha Williamson

Martha Williamson

Producer
Sue Wisener

Sue Wisener

Second Assistant Director
Marti Wright

Marti Wright

Set Decorator
Rob Young

Rob Young

Sound Mixer