Rhythm & Blues - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David A. Goodman

David A. Goodman

Story Editor
Evan Adelman

Evan Adelman

Sound Mixer
Juliana Agosto

Juliana Agosto

Production Assistant
Jo Ann Stafford-Chaney

Jo Ann Stafford-Chaney

Hair Stylist
Gary Apple

Gary Apple

Story Editor
Geri B Oppenheim

Geri B Oppenheim

Makeup Artist
David Baca

David Baca

Costumer
Dorothy Baca

Dorothy Baca

Costumer
John Basta

John Basta

Camera Operator
Lani Bergstein

Lani Bergstein

Script Supervisor
Stephen Berkezchuk

Stephen Berkezchuk

Executive Assistant
John Bickelhaupt

John Bickelhaupt

Rerecording
Diane Biederbeck

Diane Biederbeck

Camera Operator
Jerry Bixman

Jerry Bixman

Associate Director
Max Bloom

Max Bloom

Camera Operator
Kerry Boggio

Kerry Boggio

Sound Mixer
Bambi Brakestone

Bambi Brakestone

Costume Designer
Michael Carrington

Michael Carrington

Story Editor
Mike Cole

Mike Cole

Associate Director
Rusty Colemon

Rusty Colemon

Stage Manager
Rick Copp

Rick Copp

Story Editor
Frank Dungan

Frank Dungan

Supervising Producer
Rich Eames

Rich Eames

Music
Suzanne Eisenberg

Suzanne Eisenberg

Executive Assistant
Diane Fradin

Diane Fradin

Executive Assistant
Jennifer Friesen

Jennifer Friesen

Casting Assistant
Scott Gale

Scott Gale

Music
Ish Garcia

Ish Garcia

Sound Mixer
Alexis Genya

Alexis Genya

Production Coordinator
Bryan Hays

Bryan Hays

Director of Photography
Adria Horton

Adria Horton

Associate Producer
Bill Howard

Bill Howard

Hair Stylist
Martin J Brown Jr.

Martin J Brown Jr.

Camera Operator
C J Rapp Pittman

C J Rapp Pittman

Stage Manager
Max Joffe

Max Joffe

Production Assistant
Andy Kantola

Andy Kantola

Stage Manager
Christopher Kletzien

Christopher Kletzien

Production Assistant
Scott Latendresse

Scott Latendresse

Set Decorator
John Lee

John Lee

Camera Operator
Gail Liberti Kennedy

Gail Liberti Kennedy

Associate Director
Donald M Morgan

Donald M Morgan

Director of Photography
Narada Michael Walden

Narada Michael Walden

Theme Song Producer
Jay Miller

Jay Miller

Prop Master
Cheryl Miller

Cheryl Miller

Casting Assistant
Jordan Moffet

Jordan Moffet

Executive Producer
Geneva Nash-Morgan

Geneva Nash-Morgan

Makeup Artist
Doug Nelson

Doug Nelson

Sound Mixer
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Video Control
Alan Padula

Alan Padula

Associate Producer
James Paul Donchey

James Paul Donchey

Production Assistant
Jillayne Pautsch

Jillayne Pautsch

Camera Operator
Jennifer Polito

Jennifer Polito

Set Decorator
Marsha Posner-Williams

Marsha Posner-Williams

Producer
Mark Reisman

Mark Reisman

Co-Executive Producer
Michael S Baser

Michael S Baser

Supervising Producer
David Sackeroff

David Sackeroff

Production Designer
Wayne Scherzer

Wayne Scherzer

Production Coordinator
Tim Schultz

Tim Schultz

Prop Master
Monty Seward

Monty Seward

Theme Song
Mike Sheppard

Mike Sheppard

Key Grip
Jan Siegelman

Jan Siegelman

Producer
Tony Singletary

Tony Singletary

Director
Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Camera Operator
Jeremy Stevens

Jeremy Stevens

Co-Executive Producer
Robin Strickland

Robin Strickland

Gaffer
Craig Sulli

Craig Sulli

Prop Master
Monica Swann

Monica Swann

Casting
Fred Tator

Fred Tator

Rerecording
Teri Tunder

Teri Tunder

Original Casting
Kenneth Walker

Kenneth Walker

Hair Stylist
Jacque Wallace

Jacque Wallace

Key Grip
Richard Ware

Richard Ware

Gaffer
Tom Weber

Tom Weber

Video Control
Ken Whittingham

Ken Whittingham

Stage Manager
Joey Williams

Joey Williams

Costumer
Art Wolff

Art Wolff

Director
Nina Wolfson

Nina Wolfson

Technical Director