Seaquest Dsv - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Skeet' Simpson

Robert 'Skeet' Simpson

General Foreman
Christopher A Blodgett

Christopher A Blodgett

Video Playback
James A Contner

James A Contner

Director
Richard A Payne

Richard A Payne

Animator/modeler
Lance Anderson

Lance Anderson

Post Production Assistant
Craig Asato

Craig Asato

Second Assistant Camera
Connie B Holt

Connie B Holt

Electrician
Richard B Lewis

Richard B Lewis

Original SeaQuest Designer
Eric Barba

Eric Barba

Animator/modeler
Michael Barnett

Michael Barnett

Property Assistant
Simon Barron

Simon Barron

Second Assistant Director
Cyndee Baudhuin

Cyndee Baudhuin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Gabrielle Beaumont

Gabrielle Beaumont

Director
Ben Betts

Ben Betts

Video Playback
David Blitstein

David Blitstein

Special Effects Prop Foreman
Roger Bondelli

Roger Bondelli

Editor
Jonathan Brandis

Jonathan Brandis

Writer
Dan Brecher

Dan Brecher

Story Editor
Burt Brinckerhoff

Burt Brinckerhoff

Director
Richard Bruns

Richard Bruns

Foreman
Pasquale Buffolino

Pasquale Buffolino

Set Dresser
Vincenzo Buffolino

Vincenzo Buffolino

Set Dresser
Douglas Burke

Douglas Burke

From Story
Martin C Heselov

Martin C Heselov

Assistant Editor
Phillip C Hice

Phillip C Hice

CGI Systems Support
Edward C Peters

Edward C Peters

Dolly Grip
Clifton Campbell

Clifton Campbell

Supervising Producer
Tommy Cantrell

Tommy Cantrell

Driver
Michael Cassutt

Michael Cassutt

Writer
Michael Castellano

Michael Castellano

Key Costumer
Ron Castro

Ron Castro

Craft Service
Linda Charboneau

Linda Charboneau

Assistant
Stephen Clark

Stephen Clark

Best Boy Grip
Jacqueline Clay

Jacqueline Clay

Script Supervisor
Cindy Coburn

Cindy Coburn

Set Decorator
Joseph Conti

Joseph Conti

Digital Effects Supervisor
Rich Cusano

Rich Cusano

Sound Effects Editor
Gary D Walker

Gary D Walker

Hair Stylist
Kenneth D Zunder

Kenneth D Zunder

Director of Photography
Philip D. Segal

Philip D. Segal

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Matthew D'Acquisto

Matthew D'Acquisto

Production Assistant
Stephen Dane

Stephen Dane

Set Designer
Don Davis

Don Davis

Music
Frank Davis

Frank Davis

Second Assistant Director
Andy Dawson

Andy Dawson

Dialog Editor
John Debney

John Debney

Theme Music
Kim Derry

Kim Derry

Special Effects Prop Foreman
Steve Dubin

Steve Dubin

Director
Andre Dukes

Andre Dukes

Stand In
Eric Dyson

Eric Dyson

Production Assistant
Michael E Finn

Michael E Finn

Second Assistant Director
Carleton Eastlake

Carleton Eastlake

Supervising Producer
Jack Eberhart

Jack Eberhart

Set Dresser
Vaughn Edwards

Vaughn Edwards

Production Designer
Candy Edwards

Candy Edwards

First Assistant Camera
Robert Engels

Robert Engels

Co-Executive Producer
Lori Eschler

Lori Eschler

Music Editor
Jack Eyler

Jack Eyler

First Assistant Director
John F Gross

John F Gross

Animator/ Modeler
John F.K. Parenteau

John F.K. Parenteau

CGI Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Falls

Jonathan Falls

Writer
Gregg Fienberg

Gregg Fienberg

Producer
Jim Fine

Jim Fine

Best Boy Electric
Jerry Fitzpatrick

Jerry Fitzpatrick

Construction Coordinator
Richard Fojo

Richard Fojo

Art Director
Leslie Frankenheimer

Leslie Frankenheimer

Set Decorator
Walt Fraser

Walt Fraser

Camera Operator
Derek Garth

Derek Garth

Grip
Joss Geiduschek

Joss Geiduschek

Special Effects
Pete Gerard

Pete Gerard

Special Effects Prop Foreman
James Giritlian

James Giritlian

Editor
Tracy Greene

Tracy Greene

Production Assistant
Hjotur Gretarsson

Hjotur Gretarsson

Camera Loader
Kevin Harris

Kevin Harris

Special Effects
Patrick Hasburgh

Patrick Hasburgh

Executive Producer
John Hayes

John Hayes

Stand In
Annette Haywood-Carter

Annette Haywood-Carter

Director
Erick Heraldsted

Erick Heraldsted

Special Effects Prop Foreman
Ron Herbst

Ron Herbst

Video Playback Animator
Lawrence Hertzog

Lawrence Hertzog

Supervising Producer
Ted Holt

Ted Holt

Lighting Technician
Thomas Homsher

Thomas Homsher

Special Effects Prop Foreman
Vicki Huff

Vicki Huff

Casting
William Hutchinson

William Hutchinson

Paint Foreman
Doug Hyun

Doug Hyun

Still Photographer
Doug Ibold

Doug Ibold

Editor
Steve Irwin

Steve Irwin

Video Playback
David J Burke

David J Burke

Special Thanks
David J Burke

David J Burke

Executive Producer
Thomas J Furginson

Thomas J Furginson

Set Dresser
Matthew J Houbrick

Matthew J Houbrick

Production Auditor
Matthew J Houbrick

Matthew J Houbrick

Production Accountant
Elaine J Huzzar

Elaine J Huzzar

Casting
John J Sakmar

John J Sakmar

Supervising Producer
Dayne Johnson

Dayne Johnson

Assistant Makeup
Melvin Johnson

Melvin Johnson

Casting
Talia Jones

Talia Jones

Casting Assistant
Jeffrey Kaplan

Jeffrey Kaplan

Sound Effects Editor
David Kemper

David Kemper

Co-Producer
Irvin Kershner

Irvin Kershner

Director
John Kretchmer

John Kretchmer

First Assistant Director
Kurt Kulhanek

Kurt Kulhanek

Second Assistant Director
Taylor Kurosaki

Taylor Kurosaki

CGI Technical Supervisor
Stanley L Moore

Stanley L Moore

Costume Supervisor
Douglas Lackey

Douglas Lackey

Music Editor
George Lakes

George Lakes

Production Supervisor
Steve Lamoree

Steve Lamoree

Production Assistant
Les Landau

Les Landau

Director
Russ Landau

Russ Landau

Music
Shai LastName

Shai LastName

Vocal Performance
Billie Laughridge

Billie Laughridge

Assistant Hairstylist
Kimberly Law

Kimberly Law

Second Assistant Director
Louis Lazzara

Louis Lazzara

Key Makeup Artist
Daniel Leahy

Daniel Leahy

Sound Mixer
Kerry Lenhart

Kerry Lenhart

Supervising Producer
James Lima

James Lima

CGI Effects Supervisor
Paul Loebs

Paul Loebs

Labor Foreman
Henri Lopez

Henri Lopez

Sound Mixer
Steve Love

Steve Love

First Assistant Director
Dwight Lowell

Dwight Lowell

Foreman
Suzan Lowitz

Suzan Lowitz

Script Supervisor/ Continuity
Oscar Luis Costo

Oscar Luis Costo

Production Manager
William M Nicholson

William M Nicholson

Sound Mixer
Andrew MacDonald

Andrew MacDonald

Sound Mixer
Bruce Margolis

Bruce Margolis

Location Manager
Frank Mathews

Frank Mathews

Electrician
Peter Mavromates

Peter Mavromates

Post Production Supervisor
Joel McKee

Joel McKee

Property Assistant
Jennifer McKnew

Jennifer McKnew

Animator/ Modeler
Susan McNamara

Susan McNamara

Production Coordinator
Stephen McNutt

Stephen McNutt

Director of Photography
Montey Menapace

Montey Menapace

Electrician
Brenda Meyers-Ballard

Brenda Meyers-Ballard

Set Decorator
John Michael Eaves

John Michael Eaves

Storyboard Artist
Art Monterastelli

Art Monterastelli

Writer
Toni Morgan

Toni Morgan

Editor
Joe Napolitano

Joe Napolitano

Director
Robert Neal

Robert Neal

Driver
Philip Neel

Philip Neel

Co-Producer
Philip Neel

Philip Neel

Associate Producer
Russell Nordstedt

Russell Nordstedt

Key Grip
Bill Norton

Bill Norton

Director
Casey O Rohrs

Casey O Rohrs

Editor
Rockne O'Bannon

Rockne O'Bannon

Executive Producer
Rockne O'Bannon

Rockne O'Bannon

Creator
Casey O'Rohrs

Casey O'Rohrs

Editor
Lindsley Parsons III

Lindsley Parsons III

Production Manager
Carol Pershing

Carol Pershing

Hair Stylist
Kim Petty

Kim Petty

Cable
Marte Post

Marte Post

Stand In
Ingrid Price

Ingrid Price

Costume Supervisor
Zora Quayton

Zora Quayton

Writer
Ted Raimi

Ted Raimi

Writer
Johanna Ray

Johanna Ray

Casting
Erick Reihs

Erick Reihs

Production Assistant
Gregori Renta

Gregori Renta

Leadman
Richard Reynolds

Richard Reynolds

Assistant Art Director
Dianne Roberson

Dianne Roberson

Hair Stylist
Dr. Robert Ballard

Dr. Robert Ballard

Technical Consultant
Steven Robman

Steven Robman

Director
John Robotham

John Robotham

Stunt Coordinator
Rick Ross

Rick Ross

Tool Man
Tibby Rothman

Tibby Rothman

Assistant
Troy Rushing

Troy Rushing

Electrician
John S Orr

John S Orr

Sound Editor
Michael S Stern

Michael S Stern

Editor
Leslie S Stevens

Leslie S Stevens

Production Coordinator
Thomas Sahli

Thomas Sahli

Labor Foreman
Steven Salzman

Steven Salzman

Transportation Captain
J. Sanchez

J. Sanchez

Propmaker
Jonathan Sanger

Jonathan Sanger

Director
David Sanucci

David Sanucci

Boom Operator
Ian Scheibel

Ian Scheibel

Prop Master
Bruce Seth Green

Bruce Seth Green

Director
Les Sheldon

Les Sheldon

Consulting Producer
Les Sheldon

Les Sheldon

Supervising Producer
Nancy Shumovich

Nancy Shumovich

CGI Supervisor
Russell Siebers Jr.

Russell Siebers Jr.

Security
David Sireika

David Sireika

Best Boy Grip
Paul Sirmons

Paul Sirmons

First Assistant Director
Bryan Spicer

Bryan Spicer

Director
Steven Spielberg

Steven Spielberg

Executive Producer
Ken Stranahan

Ken Stranahan

Animator/ Modeler
Elaine Strom

Elaine Strom

Assistant
Tony Stutterheim

Tony Stutterheim

CGI Project Leader
Carl Swartz

Carl Swartz

Music Editor
Tanya Swerling

Tanya Swerling

Editor
Tom Szollosi

Tom Szollosi

Writer
Michael T Boyd

Michael T Boyd

Costume Designer
Andrew T Grant

Andrew T Grant

Prop Master
Joseph T Terranova

Joseph T Terranova

Best Boy Electric
Matthew T Weiner

Matthew T Weiner

Second Assistant Director
Troy Takaki

Troy Takaki

Editor
Greg Teegarden

Greg Teegarden

Animator/ Modeler
Fred Tepper

Fred Tepper

Video Playback Animator
Mark Thomopoulos

Mark Thomopoulos

Art Department Assistant
Tommy Thompson

Tommy Thompson

Executive Producer
Chuck Thompson

Chuck Thompson

Driver
Janie Thompson

Janie Thompson

Post Production Supervisor
Janie Thompson

Janie Thompson

Post Production Coordinator
Greg Tippie

Greg Tippie

Special Effects Foreman
Hans Tobeason

Hans Tobeason

Supervising Producer
Jesus Trevino

Jesus Trevino

Director
Gus Trikonis

Gus Trikonis

Director
Dana Van Auken

Dana Van Auken

Grip
Gail Van Dyke

Gail Van Dyke

Driver
Greg Van Dyke

Greg Van Dyke

Transportation Coordinator
David Venable

David Venable

Writer
Emae Villalobos

Emae Villalobos

Costume Designer
Chip Vucelich

Chip Vucelich

First Assistant Director
Walter W Andrus

Walter W Andrus

Camera Operator
Taryn Walsh

Taryn Walsh

Costumer
Bill Weinman

Bill Weinman

Assistant Editor
Frank Welker

Frank Welker

Special Vocal Effects
Rod White

Rod White

Driver
Valerie White

Valerie White

Assistant
Robert Wiemer

Robert Wiemer

Director
Michael Wiggins

Michael Wiggins

Assistant Accountant
Anson Williams

Anson Williams

Director
Anne Winthrop

Anne Winthrop

Casting
Francis Xavier Falvey

Francis Xavier Falvey

First Assistant Director
Will Yarbrough

Will Yarbrough

Sound Mixer
Rick Ziegler

Rick Ziegler

Music Coordinator