The Second Half - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Katcher

Michael A Katcher

Casting
Richard Allen

Richard Allen

First Assistant Director
Jim Behnke

Jim Behnke

Line Producer
Yudi Bennet

Yudi Bennet

First Assistant Director
Leo Benvenuti

Leo Benvenuti

Co-Executive Producer
Brenda Bos

Brenda Bos

Executive Assistant
Bill Bryan

Bill Bryan

Executive Producer
Andrew C Reeder

Andrew C Reeder

First Assistant Director
Bob Caramico

Bob Caramico

Director of Photography
Roger Christiansen

Roger Christiansen

Technical Coordinator
Mel Cooper Fischer

Mel Cooper Fischer

Set Decorator
Joe D Mitchell

Joe D Mitchell

Set Decorator
John DeBellis

John DeBellis

Program Consultant
Paul DeLucca

Paul DeLucca

Costume Supervisor
James Dion

James Dion

Production Staff
Thomas E Azzari

Thomas E Azzari

Production Designer
Erma Elzy-Jones

Erma Elzy-Jones

Technical Director
Sandy Eustis

Sandy Eustis

Script Supervisor
Robben Ford

Robben Ford

Music
John Fortenberry

John Fortenberry

Director
Norm Gunzenhauser

Norm Gunzenhauser

Co-Executive Producer
Joanne Harris

Joanne Harris

Hair Stylist
Darin Henry

Darin Henry

Production Assistant
Louis Hirshorn

Louis Hirshorn

Production Staff
Marshall J Nord

Marshall J Nord

Production Coordinator
David J Plenn

David J Plenn

Director of Photography
Peter Jordan

Peter Jordan

Second Assistant Director
Alexa Junge

Alexa Junge

Program Consultant
Tim Kaiser

Tim Kaiser

Coordinating Producer
Barnet Kellman

Barnet Kellman

Executive Producer
Wayne Kennan

Wayne Kennan

Director of Photography
Craig Knizek

Craig Knizek

Associate Producer
Scott L London

Scott L London

Prop Master
Michelle L Souza

Michelle L Souza

Prop Master
Steve Lack

Steve Lack

Music Supervisor
Sheila Lauder

Sheila Lauder

Script Supervisor
Eric Layne

Eric Layne

Production Staff
Karen Lee Holley

Karen Lee Holley

Prop Master
Eugene Lew

Eugene Lew

Assistant Auditor
Lester Lewis

Lester Lewis

Consultant
Meg Liberman

Meg Liberman

Casting
Paul Listro

Paul Listro

Production Staff
Jim Longstreet

Jim Longstreet

Writer
Suzy Mamann Greenberg

Suzy Mamann Greenberg

Associate Producer
Brown Mandell

Brown Mandell

Production Staff
Annie Maniscalco

Annie Maniscalco

Makeup Artist
Meg Margulies

Meg Margulies

Production Coordinator
John Mendoza

John Mendoza

Executive Producer
Bob Muehling

Bob Muehling

Transportation Coordinator
Gary Murphy

Gary Murphy

Writer
Charmaine Nash Simmons

Charmaine Nash Simmons

Costume Supervisor
John Neal

John Neal

Editor
Philip Perez

Philip Perez

Technical Director
Don Ponturo

Don Ponturo

Writer
Jim Procanik

Jim Procanik

Production Staff
John Rich

John Rich

Director
Kevin Rooney

Kevin Rooney

Program Consultant
Steve Rudnick

Steve Rudnick

Co-Executive Producer
Meg Ruggiero Ovikian

Meg Ruggiero Ovikian

Production Staff
Morgan Sackett

Morgan Sackett

Associate Producer
Jodi Salvaryn

Jodi Salvaryn

Production Staff
Peter San Filipo

Peter San Filipo

Sound Mixer
Arlene Sanford

Arlene Sanford

Director
Jason Saville

Jason Saville

Second Assistant Director
Tom Seeley

Tom Seeley

Co-Executive Producer
George Sledge

George Sledge

Production Staff
Larry Spencer

Larry Spencer

Producer
Nancy Sprow

Nancy Sprow

Associate Producer
Bill Stephens Jr.

Bill Stephens Jr.

Sound Mixer
Janet Stone

Janet Stone

Production Staff
Jeff Stott

Jeff Stott

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Paula Sutor-Knight

Paula Sutor-Knight

Makeup Artist
Blake Thomas

Blake Thomas

Production Assistant
Brady Thomas

Brady Thomas

Production Assistant
Michael Tibbs

Michael Tibbs

Production Staff
Linda Trainoff

Linda Trainoff

Hair Stylist
Donna Turner-Culver

Donna Turner-Culver

Hair Stylist
Joan Van Horn

Joan Van Horn

Unit Production Manager
Kristen Vigrass

Kristen Vigrass

Production Staff
Glenn W Ryan

Glenn W Ryan

Prop Master
Steven W. Shultz

Steven W. Shultz

Editor
Tucker Wiard

Tucker Wiard

Editor
Jeffrey Yerkes

Jeffrey Yerkes

Writer's Assistant