High Tide - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Smitty' Smith

John 'Smitty' Smith

Insert Coordinator
Michele A Spina

Michele A Spina

Production Coordinator
Lisa Adams Noelte

Lisa Adams Noelte

Local Casting
Eric Allaman

Eric Allaman

Music
Bill Anderson

Bill Anderson

Set Decorator
Martin Apelbaum

Martin Apelbaum

Main Title Designer
Chris Baena

Chris Baena

Writer
Mark Buckalew

Mark Buckalew

Lighting Director
Nicole Burke

Nicole Burke

Second Assistant Director
Jay Burkhart

Jay Burkhart

Prop Master
Daniel Carrey

Daniel Carrey

First Assistant Director
Alan Cassidy

Alan Cassidy

Associate Producer
John Chalfant

John Chalfant

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cathy Chase

Cathy Chase

Set Medic
Barbara Claman

Barbara Claman

Casting
Henry Coccetti

Henry Coccetti

Lighting Director
George Costello

George Costello

Production Designer
John Dirlam

John Dirlam

Director of Photography
Susan Doepner-Senac

Susan Doepner-Senac

Costume Designer
Michael Doggett

Michael Doggett

Transportation Coordinator
Cyndra Dunn

Cyndra Dunn

Hair Stylist
Alan Dybner

Alan Dybner

Script Coordinator
Greg Edgar

Greg Edgar

Prop Master
Brian Eimer

Brian Eimer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Ellis

Rick Ellis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joan Etchells

Joan Etchells

Vice President of Production
Stacy Fish

Stacy Fish

First Assistant Director
Jeff Franklin

Jeff Franklin

Executive Producer
Jack Garrett

Jack Garrett

Photography
Dan Gearhart

Dan Gearhart

Transportation Coordinator
Scott Genkinger

Scott Genkinger

Casting
Laura Gleason

Laura Gleason

Casting
Cary Glieberman

Cary Glieberman

Line Producer
Greg Gontz

Greg Gontz

Main Title Designer
John Grant Weil

John Grant Weil

Director
Jana Hudson

Jana Hudson

Key Makeup Artist
Anthony J R Lancett

Anthony J R Lancett

Sound Effects Editor
Bob Janes

Bob Janes

Co-Executive Producer
Len Janson

Len Janson

Producer
Linda Jones

Linda Jones

Script Supervisor
Len Kaufman

Len Kaufman

Production Consultant
Colleen Kennedy

Colleen Kennedy

Art Director
Joseph Kerr

Joseph Kerr

Production Associate
Louise Kobrak

Louise Kobrak

Script Supervisor
Bob Kronovet

Bob Kronovet

Co-Producer
Michele Lilley

Michele Lilley

Unit Production Manager
Mike Liotta

Mike Liotta

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sonya Lunsford

Sonya Lunsford

Production Accountant
Melinda M Lintner

Melinda M Lintner

Extras Casting
Tony Mariani

Tony Mariani

Second Assistant Director
Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Costume Designer
Mike McGreevey

Mike McGreevey

Co-Producer
Darrin McLaughlin

Darrin McLaughlin

Location Manager
Mark Meyuhaus

Mark Meyuhaus

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stevie Nelson

Stevie Nelson

Location Manager
Jeff P Rubinstein

Jeff P Rubinstein

Location Manager
Bob Perkis

Bob Perkis

Unit Production Manager
Mark Phillips

Mark Phillips

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Rex Piano

Rex Piano

Producer
Sonia Portalatin

Sonia Portalatin

Hair/Makeup Combo
Maria Rebman

Maria Rebman

Set Decorator
Bob Reemelin

Bob Reemelin

Construction Coordinator
Toni Riki

Toni Riki

Key Makeup Artist
Fred Roth

Fred Roth

Editor
Marc Saget

Marc Saget

Key Grip
Felice Schachter

Felice Schachter

Production Coordinator
Stu Segall

Stu Segall

Executive Producer
Norma Jayne Seward

Norma Jayne Seward

Wardrobe Supervisor
Kim Sinclair

Kim Sinclair

Production Designer
Rhonda Smiley

Rhonda Smiley

Story Editor
Robert Spitz

Robert Spitz

Assistant Editor
Ron Stein

Ron Stein

Stunt Coordinator
Allen Terry

Allen Terry

Art Director
Steven Tibbo

Steven Tibbo

Sound Mixer
Vincent Tremonti

Vincent Tremonti

Hair Stylist
Caroline Usher

Caroline Usher

Standby Props
Karen von Schimmelmann

Karen von Schimmelmann

Production Accountant
Steve Waterman

Steve Waterman

Executive Producer
Allyn Weeks

Allyn Weeks

Principal Casting Assistant
George Wells

George Wells

Key Grip
Alan Williams

Alan Williams

Music
Daniel Yarussi

Daniel Yarussi

Director of Photography
Merritt Yohnka

Merritt Yohnka

Stunt Coordinator