Marker - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Donovan Ahuna

Donovan Ahuna

Special Effects Coordinator
John Ashley

John Ashley

Producer
Gary Bakley

Gary Bakley

Stunt Coordinator
Peter Basinski

Peter Basinski

Editor
Gary Baxley

Gary Baxley

Stunt Coordinator
Scott Boyd

Scott Boyd

Editor
Erica Byrne

Erica Byrne

Writer
Marianne Canepa

Marianne Canepa

Associate Producer
Lucy Cavallo

Lucy Cavallo

Casting Executive
Grace Curcio

Grace Curcio

Assistant
Bryan D Furer

Bryan D Furer

Makeup Artist
Robert D Nellans

Robert D Nellans

First Assistant Director
Gordon Dawson

Gordon Dawson

Writer
Philip DeGuere Jr.

Philip DeGuere Jr.

Executive Producer
Margaret Doversola

Margaret Doversola

Casting
Dennis Dugan

Dennis Dugan

Director
Frank E. Johnson

Frank E. Johnson

Director of Photography
Charles Evan Drayman

Charles Evan Drayman

Men's Wardrobe
Paul F Marks

Paul F Marks

Unit Production Manager
Vance Gage

Vance Gage

Key Grip
Andy Gilmore

Andy Gilmore

Sound Mixer
Stan Gordon

Stan Gordon

Sound Mixer
Richard Grieco

Richard Grieco

Theme
David Hemmings

David Hemmings

Director
Robert J Bacon

Robert J Bacon

Production Designer
David J Frederick

David J Frederick

Camera Operator
Albert J J Zuniga

Albert J J Zuniga

Editor
Stephen J. Cannell

Stephen J. Cannell

Executive Producer
Sara Jane Rose

Sara Jane Rose

Director
Lokelani Lau-Stringfellow

Lokelani Lau-Stringfellow

Location Manager
Matthew Locey

Matthew Locey

Second Assistant Director
Guy Magar

Guy Magar

Director
Suzanne McRobert

Suzanne McRobert

Script Supervisor
George Mendeluk

George Mendeluk

Director
Matthew N Herman

Matthew N Herman

Executive in Charge (EIC)
John Nicolella

John Nicolella

Director
Steven Phillip Smith

Steven Phillip Smith

Co-Executive Producer
Scott Printz

Scott Printz

First Assistant Director
D Rachalle Sebela

D Rachalle Sebela

Women's Wardrobe
Debra Rego

Debra Rego

Hair Stylist
Martin Roth

Martin Roth

Writer
Alvin S Cabrinha Jr.

Alvin S Cabrinha Jr.

Prop Master
Roger Sassen

Roger Sassen

Lighting Technician
Chip Scott Laughlin

Chip Scott Laughlin

First Assistant Director
James Shanahan

James Shanahan

Production Designer
Jerald Silverhardt

Jerald Silverhardt

Executive Producer
Randy Spangler

Randy Spangler

Location Manager
Mark Spiro

Mark Spiro

Theme
Andrew Stevens

Andrew Stevens

Director
Kristoffer Tabori

Kristoffer Tabori

Director
Brad Turner

Brad Turner

Director
Craig Vandagriff

Craig Vandagriff

Sound Effects Coordinator
Elpe Villard

Elpe Villard

Production Coordinator
Craig Volk

Craig Volk

Story Editor
Thomas W Rebber

Thomas W Rebber

Transportation Coordinator
Brad Warshaw

Brad Warshaw

Casting
Wally White

Wally White

Set Decorator
Gary Winter

Gary Winter

Executive in Charge (EIC)