Muscle - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Chuck Abate

Chuck Abate

Technical Director
David Amico

David Amico

Production Executive
Jolie Barnett

Jolie Barnett

Production Associate
Bill Chaffery

Bill Chaffery

Stage Manager
Tom Conkright

Tom Conkright

Camera Operator
Bill Conroy

Bill Conroy

Technical Manager
James Dion

James Dion

Production Staff
Pat Dougherty

Pat Dougherty

Executive Consultant
Robert E Devicariis

Robert E Devicariis

Prop Master
Katherine Eckert

Katherine Eckert

Production Staff
Danny Filous

Danny Filous

Stage Manager
Robert Garrett

Robert Garrett

Writer
Ray Gonzales

Ray Gonzales

Camera Operator
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Video
Jim Halkett

Jim Halkett

Production Assistant
Dorie Halperin

Dorie Halperin

Costume Supervisor
Gary Halvorson

Gary Halvorson

Director
Robert Heath

Robert Heath

Producer
Jim Horky

Jim Horky

Technical Director
Michael Hynes

Michael Hynes

Art Director
Martin J Brown Jr.

Martin J Brown Jr.

Camera Operator
Linda J Hahon

Linda J Hahon

Stage Manager
Paul Junger Witt

Paul Junger Witt

Executive Producer
J Kent Inasy

J Kent Inasy

Lighting Designer
Harold Kimmel

Harold Kimmel

Executive Consultant
Trevor Kirschner

Trevor Kirschner

Production Staff
Bill Kunstler

Bill Kunstler

Writer
Carl Lauten

Carl Lauten

Associate Director
Rob LaZebnik

Rob LaZebnik

Executive Producer
Dave Levisohn

Dave Levisohn

Camera Operator
Will Mackenzie

Will Mackenzie

Director
Dan McGrath

Dan McGrath

Co-Producer
Harold McKenzie

Harold McKenzie

Associate Director
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Music
Chris Neuman

Chris Neuman

Technical Manager
Sue Palladino

Sue Palladino

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Allen Papatoff

Allen Papatoff

Rerecording
Craig Porter

Craig Porter

Rerecording
Denise Porter

Denise Porter

Production Coordinator
Pamela Putch

Pamela Putch

Associate Producer
Jeff Rifkin

Jeff Rifkin

Camera Operator
Grady Roberts

Grady Roberts

Casting
David Sackeroff

David Sackeroff

Production Designer
Matt Schmidt

Matt Schmidt

Production Staff
Jonathan Schmock

Jonathan Schmock

Co-Executive Producer
Bob Searcy

Bob Searcy

Gaffer
Diane Shatz

Diane Shatz

Makeup Artist
Craig Shidler

Craig Shidler

Technical Director
Nick South

Nick South

Music Coordinator
Larry Stephens

Larry Stephens

Sound Mixer
Frank Stevens

Frank Stevens

Head Carpenter
Gilda Stratton

Gilda Stratton

Casting
Howard Sussman

Howard Sussman

Costume Supervisor
Michael T Gannon

Michael T Gannon

Sound Mixer
Ken Tamburri

Ken Tamburri

Technical Director
Tony Thomas

Tony Thomas

Executive Producer
Doug Tobin

Doug Tobin

Stage Manager
Faye Woods

Faye Woods

Hair Stylist