Star Trek Voyager - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz

Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz

Computer Graphics Animation Supervisor
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita

Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita

Sound Editor
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita

Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita

Sound Effects Editor
George A Brozak

George A Brozak

From Story
James A Garrett

James A Garrett

Assistant Editor
Charlotte A Gravenor

Charlotte A Gravenor

Hair Stylist
Noel A Guerra

Noel A Guerra

Assistant Editor
Matthew A Hoffman

Matthew A Hoffman

Key Costumer
Charlotte A Parker

Charlotte A Parker

Hair Stylist
Eric A Stillwell

Eric A Stillwell

From Story
Eric A Stillwell

Eric A Stillwell

Production Associate
Gregory A. Berry

Gregory A. Berry

Set Designer
Chris Abbott

Chris Abbott

Writer
Ruth Adelman

Ruth Adelman

Sound Editor
John Allardie

John Allardie

Visual Effects Animator
Maggie Allen

Maggie Allen

Pre-production Coordinator
Claudia Alves

Claudia Alves

none on air - Production Officer
Jo An Phillips

Jo An Phillips

Hair Stylist
Camille Argus

Camille Argus

Wardrobe Supervisor
Karen Asano-Myers

Karen Asano-Myers

Hair Stylist
T Ashley Harvey

T Ashley Harvey

Sound Editor
Ronald B Moore

Ronald B Moore

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ronald B Moore

Ronald B Moore

Visual Effects Producer
Michael Backauskas

Michael Backauskas

Visual Effects Coordinator
Suzan Bagdadi

Suzan Bagdadi

Hair Designer
Suzan Bagdadi

Suzan Bagdadi

Hair Stylist
Paul Baillargeon

Paul Baillargeon

Music
Philip Barberio

Philip Barberio

Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Barlargeon

Paul Barlargeon

Music
Daryl Baskin

Daryl Baskin

Editor
Joe Bauer

Joe Bauer

Visual Effects Coordinator
Joe Bauer

Joe Bauer

Visual Effects Supervisor
Gabrielle Beaumont

Gabrielle Beaumont

Director
David Bell

David Bell

Music
Tom Benko

Tom Benko

Editor
Rick Berman

Rick Berman

Creator
Rick Berman

Rick Berman

Executive Producer
Alan Bernard

Alan Bernard

Sound Mixer
Robin Bernheim Burger

Robin Bernheim Burger

Producer
Les Bernstein

Les Bernstein

Visual Effects Cameraman
Ben Betts

Ben Betts

Video Operator
Kenneth Biller

Kenneth Biller

Producer
Kenneth Biller

Kenneth Biller

Showrunner
Kenneth Biller

Kenneth Biller

Writer
Kenneth Biller

Kenneth Biller

From Story
Kenneth Biller

Kenneth Biller

Co-Executive Producer
Kenneth Biller

Kenneth Biller

Story Editor
Robert Blackman

Robert Blackman

Costume Designer
Cliff Bole

Cliff Bole

Director
Rob Bonchune

Rob Bonchune

CGI Supervisor
Ed Bond

Ed Bond

From Story
Andre Bormanis

Andre Bormanis

Science Consultant
Andre Bormanis

Andre Bormanis

Writer
Brannon Braga

Brannon Braga

From Story
Brannon Braga

Brannon Braga

Writer
Brannon Braga

Brannon Braga

Executive Producer
Brannon Braga

Brannon Braga

Consulting Producer
Adam Brandy

Adam Brandy

Makeup Artist
Bruce Branit

Bruce Branit

Lead Animator
Larry Brody

Larry Brody

From Story
Paul Brown

Paul Brown

From Story
Dick Brownfield

Dick Brownfield

Special Effects
John Bruno

John Bruno

Director
Jon Bruno

Jon Bruno

From Story
Belinda Bryant

Belinda Bryant

Makeup
Greg Burge

Greg Burge

Editor
Randy Burgess

Randy Burgess

Grip
Ellis Burman

Ellis Burman

Makeup Artist
Levar Burton

Levar Burton

Director
Christian Burton

Christian Burton

Second Assistant Camera
Zayra Cabot

Zayra Cabot

Production Associate
Geo Cameron

Geo Cameron

From Story
Evan Carlos Somers

Evan Carlos Somers

From Story
John Carroll

John Carroll

On-Line Editor
Elizabeth Castro

Elizabeth Castro

Visual Effects Coordinator
Elizabeth Castro

Elizabeth Castro

Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Dale Chaloukian

Dale Chaloukian

Sound Editor
Jay Chattaway

Jay Chattaway

Music
Eric Chauvin

Eric Chauvin

Matte Artist
Joe Chess

Joe Chess

Camera Operator
John Chichester

John Chichester

Set Designer
Cara Colombini

Cara Colombini

Post-Production Coordinator
Laura Connolly

Laura Connolly

Hair Stylist
Eileen Connors

Eileen Connors

From Story
Nicholas Correa

Nicholas Correa

Writer
Christopher Culhane

Christopher Culhane

Assistant
Dan Curry

Dan Curry

Main Title Design
George Cvjetnicanin

George Cvjetnicanin

Senior Colorist
Robert D Bailey

Robert D Bailey

Visual Effects Supervisor
Merri D Howard

Merri D Howard

Producer
Merri D Howard

Merri D Howard

Co-supervising Producer
Merri D Howard

Merri D Howard

Supervising Producer
Richard D James

Richard D James

Production Designer
Keith Dabney

Keith Dabney

Assistant Editor
James Daley

James Daley

Executive Assistant
Doug Davey

Doug Davey

Rerecording Mixer
Maril Davis

Maril Davis

Assistant
Maril Davis

Maril Davis

Production Associate
Roxann Dawson

Roxann Dawson

Director
Michael De Luca

Michael De Luca

From Story
Tim DeHaas

Tim DeHaas

From Story
Dexter DeLara

Dexter DeLara

Visual Effects Coordinator
Juliann deLayne

Juliann deLayne

From Story
Lisa DeMaroaes

Lisa DeMaroaes

Assistant Editor
Michael DeMeritt

Michael DeMeritt

Second Assistant Director
Skye Dent

Skye Dent

Writer
Bill Dial

Bill Dial

Writer
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore

Suzanne Diaz-Westmore

Makeup Artist
Suzamme Diaz-Westmore

Suzamme Diaz-Westmore

Makeup Artist
Jimmy Diggs

Jimmy Diggs

From Story
Harry Doc Kloor

Harry Doc Kloor

From Story
Robert Doherty

Robert Doherty

Assistant
Robert Doherty

Robert Doherty

Writer
Louise Dorton

Louise Dorton

Art Direction
Louise Dorton

Louise Dorton

Set Designer
Louise Dorton

Louise Dorton

Assistant Art Director
Tony Doublin

Tony Doublin

Miniatures
Wendy Drapanas

Wendy Drapanas

Scenic Artist
Robert Duncan McNeill

Robert Duncan McNeill

Director
Nan Dutton

Nan Dutton

Original Casting
Carleton Eastlake

Carleton Eastlake

Writer
Allan Eastman

Allan Eastman

Director
Nick Eastman

Nick Eastman

Director
Kathryn Eisenstein

Kathryn Eisenstein

Casting
Greg Elliot

Greg Elliot

Writer
John F Gross

John F Gross

CG Supervisor
J. P. Farrell

J. P. Farrell

Editor
J. P. Farrell

J. P. Farrell

Co-Producer
J. P. Farrell

J. P. Farrell

Producer
J. P. Farrell

J. P. Farrell

Post Producer
Lolita Fatjo

Lolita Fatjo

Post-Production Coordinator
Laura Feder Behr

Laura Feder Behr

Choreography
Kristine Fernandes

Kristine Fernandes

Production Associate
Lorraine Fischer

Lorraine Fischer

Assistant
Kim Fitzgerald Kurland

Kim Fitzgerald Kurland

Production Associate
Jerry Fleck

Jerry Fleck

First Assistant Director
Jonathan Frakes

Jonathan Frakes

Director
Leslie Frankenheimer

Leslie Frankenheimer

Set Decorator
Kim Friedman

Kim Friedman

Director
Arlene Fukai

Arlene Fukai

Second Assistant Director
Bryan Fuller

Bryan Fuller

From Story
Bryan Fuller

Bryan Fuller

Co-Producer
Joanna Fuller

Joanna Fuller

Production Associate
Frederick G Alba

Frederick G Alba

Visual Effects Associate
Mark Gaberman

Mark Gaberman

From Story
Richard Gadas

Richard Gadas

From Story
Robert Gary

Robert Gary

Script Supervisor
Cosmo Genovese

Cosmo Genovese

Script Supervisor
Jeff Gersh

Jeff Gersh

Sound Editor
Dianna Gitto

Dianna Gitto

From Story
Jonathan Glassner

Jonathan Glassner

From Story
Cheryl Gluckstern

Cheryl Gluckstern

Visual Effects Associate
Cheryl Gluckstern

Cheryl Gluckstern

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jerry Goldsmith

Jerry Goldsmith

Theme
Libby Goldstein

Libby Goldstein

Casting Assistant
Jacques Gravett

Jacques Gravett

Assistant Editor
Nicole Gravett

Nicole Gravett

Assistant
Nicole Gravett-straw

Nicole Gravett-straw

Production Assistant
Nicole Gravett-straw

Nicole Gravett-straw

Executive Assistant
Raf Green

Raf Green

From Story
Raf Green

Raf Green

Writer
Don Greenberg

Don Greenberg

Visual Effects Compositor
Douglas H Knapp

Douglas H Knapp

Camera Operator
Christopher Haire

Christopher Haire

Rerecording Mixer
Cleavon Harris

Cleavon Harris

From Story
Mark Haskell Smith

Mark Haskell Smith

Writer
Ron High

Ron High

Camera Operator
Paul Hill

Paul Hill

Visual Effects Compositor
Sherry Hitch

Sherry Hitch

Digital Compositor
Tina Hoffman

Tina Hoffman

Makeup Artist
Edward Hoffmeister

Edward Hoffmeister

Assistant Editor
Edward Hoffmeister

Edward Hoffmeister

Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Gary Holland

Gary Holland

Writer
Greg Hooper

Greg Hooper

Set Designer
Rich Hosek

Rich Hosek

Writer
Jeremy Hunt

Jeremy Hunt

CG Animator
Hilary J Bader

Hilary J Bader

From Story
Arthur J Codron

Arthur J Codron

Visual Effects Coordinator
Arthur J Codron

Arthur J Codron

Visual Effects Associate
Michael J Friedman

Michael J Friedman

From Story
Steve J Kay

Steve J Kay

From Story
Gary J Moreno

Gary J Moreno

Set Decorator
Monique K Chambers

Monique K Chambers

Post-Production Coordinator
James Kahn

James Kahn

Supervising Producer
Judd Kehl

Judd Kehl

Camera Operator
J Kelley Burke

J Kelley Burke

From Story
David Kemper

David Kemper

From Story
Gannon Kenney

Gannon Kenney

From Story
Sherry Klein

Sherry Klein

From Story
Karen Klein

Karen Klein

Writer
Jack Klein

Jack Klein

Writer
Lisa Klink

Lisa Klink

Story Editor
Lisa Klink

Lisa Klink

Writer
Douglas Knapp

Douglas Knapp

Camera Operator
Kristina Kochoff

Kristina Kochoff

Production Associate
David Koeppel

David Koeppel

Assistant Editor
Winrich Kolbe

Winrich Kolbe

Director
John Kretchmer

John Kretchmer

Director
Allan Kroeker

Allan Kroeker

Director
Carol Kunz

Carol Kunz

Wardrobe Supervisor
James L Conway

James L Conway

Director
Edward L Williams

Edward L Williams

Visual Effects Series Coordinator
Edward L Williams

Edward L Williams

Visual Effects Coordinator
Les Landau

Les Landau

Director
Peter Lauritson

Peter Lauritson

Supervising Producer
Peter Lauritson

Peter Lauritson

Producer
Robert Lederman

Robert Lederman

Editor
James Lew

James Lew

Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Lewis

Jeff Lewis

Makeup
Allison Liddi-Brown

Allison Liddi-Brown

Director
David Livingston

David Livingston

Director
Victor Lobl

Victor Lobl

Director
Dave Long

Dave Long

From Story
Brad Look

Brad Look

Makeup Artist
Junie Lowry-Johnson

Junie Lowry-Johnson

Casting
Timothy M Earls

Timothy M Earls

Set Designer
John M. Teska

John M. Teska

CGI Animator
Dennis Madalone

Dennis Madalone

Stunt Coordinator
Jim Magdaleno

Jim Magdaleno

Scenic Artist
Jim Magdaleno

Jim Magdaleno

Junior Illustrator
Nancy Malone

Nancy Malone

Director
Geoffrey Mandel

Geoffrey Mandel

Scenic Artist
Larry Markart

Larry Markart

Video Playback Operator
James Martin

James Martin

Illustrator
Ron Mason

Ron Mason

Art Direction
Louise Mathias

Louise Mathias

From Story
Jean-Louise Matthias

Jean-Louise Matthias

Writer
Michael Mayer

Michael Mayer

Art Direction
Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Music
Randy McIlvain

Randy McIlvain

Set Designer
Shawn McKay

Shawn McKay

Hair Stylist
Jim Mees

Jim Mees

Set Decorator
Tony Meininger

Tony Meininger

Miniatures
Joe Menosky

Joe Menosky

From Story
Joe Menosky

Joe Menosky

Co-Executive Producer
Joe Menosky

Joe Menosky

Supervising Producer
Joe Menosky

Joe Menosky

Writer
Scott Miller

Scott Miller

From Story
Patty Miller

Patty Miller

Hair Stylist
Patrick Miller

Patrick Miller

Hair Stylist
Barbara Minster

Barbara Minster

Hair Stylist
Jack Monaco

Jack Monaco

From Story
Gloria Montemayer

Gloria Montemayer

Hair Stylist
Ron Moore

Ron Moore

From Story
Eric Morris

Eric Morris

Writer
Richard Morrison

Richard Morrison

Rerecording Mixer
Gil Mosko

Gil Mosko

Makeup Artist
Helen Mossler

Helen Mossler

Casting Executive
Greg Nelson

Greg Nelson

Makeup Artist
Larry Nemecek

Larry Nemecek

From Story
Andrew Neskoromny

Andrew Neskoromny

Art Direction
Wendy Neuss

Wendy Neuss

Producer
Wendy Neuss

Wendy Neuss

Co-Producer
Scott Nimerfro

Scott Nimerfro

From Story
Viviane Norman

Viviane Norman

Hair Stylist
Eric Norman

Eric Norman

Assistant
Josee Normand

Josee Normand

Hair Designer
Viviane Normand

Viviane Normand

Hair Stylist
Viviane Nornand

Viviane Nornand

Hair Stylist
Michael O'Halloran

Michael O'Halloran

Assistant
Michael O'Halloran

Michael O'Halloran

Production Associate
Terrence O'Hara

Terrence O'Hara

Director
Denise Okuda

Denise Okuda

Video Supervisor
Michael Okuda

Michael Okuda

Technical Consultant
Diane Overdiek

Diane Overdiek

Production Coordinator
Leslie Parsons

Leslie Parsons

Art Direction
Bill Peets

Bill Peets

Chief Lighting Technician
Donald Pennington

Donald Pennington

Miniatures
Michael Perricone

Michael Perricone

Writer
Robert Picardo

Robert Picardo

Director
Fred Pienkos

Fred Pienkos

CG Animator
Shawn Piller

Shawn Piller

From Story
Michael Piller

Michael Piller

Creator
Bill Prady

Bill Prady

From Story
David Quaschnick

David Quaschnick

Makeup
David R George III

David R George III

From Story
Liz Radley

Liz Radley

Video Consultant
Greg Rainoff

Greg Rainoff

Visual Effects Artist
Richard Ratliff

Richard Ratliff

Special Effects
Erin Regan

Erin Regan

Key Costumer
Miguel Rivera

Miguel Rivera

Sound Editor
Paul Robert Coyle

Paul Robert Coyle

From Story
Andrew Robinson

Andrew Robinson

Director
Gene Roddenberry

Gene Roddenberry

From Original
James Rohland

James Rohland

Makeup Artist
April Rossi

April Rossi

Post-Production Coordinator
David Rossi

David Rossi

Production Associate
Arnold Rudnick

Arnold Rudnick

Writer
Jan Rudolph

Jan Rudolph

Script Supervisor
Marvin Rush

Marvin Rush

Director of Photography
Tim Russ

Tim Russ

Director
Kevin Ryan

Kevin Ryan

From Story
Daryl S Baskin

Daryl S Baskin

Editor
James S Griffin

James S Griffin

First Assistant Director
Gerry Sackman

Gerry Sackman

Music Editor
Nick Sagan

Nick Sagan

From Story
Stewart Satterfield

Stewart Satterfield

Transportation Captain
Stu Satterfield

Stu Satterfield

Transportation Captain
Tim Scanlan

Tim Scanlan

Post-Production Supervisor
Robert Scheerer

Robert Scheerer

Director
Jeff Schnaufer

Jeff Schnaufer

From Story
Jessica Scott

Jessica Scott

From Story
Ziad Seirafi

Ziad Seirafi

Visual Effects Coordinator
Sandra Sena

Sandra Sena

Production Associate
Naren Shankar

Naren Shankar

Writer
Andrew Shepard Price

Andrew Shepard Price

From Story
Suzi Shimizu

Suzi Shimizu

Production Accountant
Mark Shostrom

Mark Shostrom

Makeup Artist
Kimberley Shull

Kimberley Shull

Key Costumer
Kimberly Shull

Kimberly Shull

Key Costumer
Kimberley Shull

Kimberley Shull

Costumer
Tom Siegel

Tom Siegel

Key Costumer
Adele Simmons

Adele Simmons

First Assistant Director
Alan Sims

Alan Sims

Property Master
Alexander Singer

Alexander Singer

Director
Alexander Singer

Alexander Singer

Writer
Al Smutko

Al Smutko

Construction Coordinator
Bob Sordal

Bob Sordal

Grip
Gary Speckman

Gary Speckman

Set Designer
Rick Sternbach

Rick Sternbach

Senior Illustrator
David Stipes

David Stipes

Visual Effects Supervisor
Phyllis Strong

Phyllis Strong

Story Editor
Ron Surma

Ron Surma

Casting
Mitch Suskin

Mitch Suskin

Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Sussman

Michael Sussman

From Story
Michael Sussman

Michael Sussman

Writer
Tom Szollosi

Tom Szollosi

Writer
David Takemura

David Takemura

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeri Taylor

Jeri Taylor

Creative Consultant
Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

From Story
Jamie Thomas

Jamie Thomas

Key Costumer
Kimberly Thompson-Shull

Kimberly Thompson-Shull

Key Costumer
James Thomton

James Thomton

From Story
Jesus Trevino

Jesus Trevino

Director
Jim Trombetta

Jim Trombetta

From Story
Bill Vallely

Bill Vallely

From Story
James Van Over

James Van Over

Scenic Artist
Michael Vejar

Michael Vejar

Director
Dawn Velazquez

Dawn Velazquez

Co-Producer
Dawn Velazquez

Dawn Velazquez

Post-Production Supervisor
Dawn Velazquez

Dawn Velazquez

Associate Producer
Scott Vila

Scott Vila

Studio Executive
Paul Villasenor

Paul Villasenor

Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Steve Weber

Steve Weber

Makeup Artist
Stephen Welke

Stephen Welke

Post-Production Supervisor
Stephen Welke

Stephen Welke

Associate Producer
Michael Westmore

Michael Westmore

Makeup Supervisor
Scott Wheeler

Scott Wheeler

Makeup Artist
Lisa White

Lisa White

Location Manager
Lance Wilhoite

Lance Wilhoite

Visual Effects Producer
Ronald Wilkerson

Ronald Wilkerson

From Story
Ronald Wilkerson

Ronald Wilkerson

Writer
Anthony Williams

Anthony Williams

From Story
Anson Williams

Anson Williams

Director
Rick Williams

Rick Williams

From Story
Terry Windell

Terry Windell

Director
Derik Wingo

Derik Wingo

Special Effects
Bill Wistrom

Bill Wistrom

Sound Editor
Mike Wollaeger

Mike Wollaeger

From Story
Jim Wolvington

Jim Wolvington

Sound Effects Editor
Eugene Wood

Eugene Wood

Visual Effects Coordinator
Natalie Wood

Natalie Wood

Makeup Artist
Brad Yacobian

Brad Yacobian

Unit Production Manager
Brad Yacobian

Brad Yacobian

Line Producer
David Zabel

David Zabel

From Story
Chad Zimmerman

Chad Zimmerman

Visual Effects Associate