Unhappily Ever After - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David A Kaplan

David A Kaplan

Writer
Chuck Abate

Chuck Abate

Technical Director
Alan Aidekman

Alan Aidekman

Writer
Roger Ames Berger

Roger Ames Berger

Editor
Mary Ann Bozek

Mary Ann Bozek

Costumer
Victor Bagdadi

Victor Bagdadi

Video
Scott Baio

Scott Baio

Director
Salvatore Baldomar Jr.

Salvatore Baldomar Jr.

Stage Manager
Salvatore Baldomar Jr.

Salvatore Baldomar Jr.

Associate Director
Christopher Banninger

Christopher Banninger

Audio
Tom Baxter

Tom Baxter

Costume Supervisor
T Baxter

T Baxter

Costumer
T Baxter

T Baxter

Costume Supervisor
John Beck

John Beck

Assistant to Producer
Nell Benjamin

Nell Benjamin

Program Consultant
Tammara Billik

Tammara Billik

Casting
Robert Boscacci

Robert Boscacci

Editor
Pat Brymer

Pat Brymer

Puppet Master
Paul Buckley

Paul Buckley

Music
Patty Bunch

Patty Bunch

Makeup Artist
Tim Burke

Tim Burke

Hair Stylist
Pamela Cantori

Pamela Cantori

Script Supervisor
Dave Caplan

Dave Caplan

Supervising Producer
Dave Caplan

Dave Caplan

Co-Executive Producer
Bobby Cardenas

Bobby Cardenas

Prop Master
Lexxie Cariste

Lexxie Cariste

Script Supervisor
Bob Clack

Bob Clack

Construction Coordinator
Eric Clay

Eric Clay

Video
John Clemeno

John Clemeno

Assistant to Producer
Gerry Cohen

Gerry Cohen

Director
Eric Cohen

Eric Cohen

Writer
Nancy Cohen

Nancy Cohen

Writer
Kevin Connolly

Kevin Connolly

Director
A Couch of Writers

A Couch of Writers

Theme Lyrics
Carol Croland

Carol Croland

Assistant to Producer
Wendy Dallas

Wendy Dallas

Script Supervisor
Linda Day

Linda Day

Director
Christina Day

Christina Day

Writer
Paul Diamond

Paul Diamond

Writer
Eileen Dunn

Eileen Dunn

Key Costumer
Daniel Egan

Daniel Egan

Production Coordinator
Carl Ellsworth

Carl Ellsworth

Assistant to Producer
Honor Farrens

Honor Farrens

Hair Stylist
Peter Flaherty

Peter Flaherty

Costume Supervisor
Toby Foster

Toby Foster

Audio
Suzanne Francis

Suzanne Francis

Assistant to Producer
Suzanne Francis

Suzanne Francis

Writer
Selig Frank

Selig Frank

Associate Director
Leamon Gamel

Leamon Gamel

Audio
Michelle Gitomer

Michelle Gitomer

Editor
Michele Gitomer

Michele Gitomer

Co-Editor and Assistant Editor
Bobcat Goldthwait

Bobcat Goldthwait

Writer
Leland Gray

Leland Gray

Editor
Diana Guthrie

Diana Guthrie

Casting Associate Producer
Diana Guthrie

Diana Guthrie

Casting
Larry Harris

Larry Harris

Editor
Alex Harris

Alex Harris

Director
Carmen Herrera

Carmen Herrera

Production Coordinator
Lana Heying

Lana Heying

Hair Stylist
Paul Iannizzotto

Paul Iannizzotto

Prop Master
Richard Improta

Richard Improta

Art Director
Christy Ito-Waller

Christy Ito-Waller

Key Costumer
Stewart J Burns

Stewart J Burns

Producer
John J Hill

John J Hill

Stage Manager
Mark J Levin

Mark J Levin

Director of Photography
Justine Jacoby

Justine Jacoby

Casting
Mimi Jafari

Mimi Jafari

Hair Stylist
Liz Jaworski

Liz Jaworski

Assistant to Producer
Janet Kagan

Janet Kagan

Script Supervisor
Tal Kapelner

Tal Kapelner

Assistant to Producer
Jeremy Katzman

Jeremy Katzman

Production Assistant
Eric Kornick

Eric Kornick

Writer's Assistant
Eric Kornick

Eric Kornick

Assistant to Producer
Eryn Krueger

Eryn Krueger

Makeup Artist
Carolyn L Bowden

Carolyn L Bowden

Audio
Toby Lamm

Toby Lamm

Makeup Artist
Lisa Lang

Lisa Lang

Assistant to Producer
Brian LaPan

Brian LaPan

Co-Executive Producer
Brian LaPan

Brian LaPan

Supervising Producer
Lisa Latham

Lisa Latham

Writer
Ron Leavitt

Ron Leavitt

Executive Producer
Matt Leavitt

Matt Leavitt

Writer
Mark Leavitt

Mark Leavitt

Writer
Brian LePan

Brian LePan

Writer
Leigh Levin

Leigh Levin

Production Coordinator
Audrey Levy

Audrey Levy

Hair Stylist
Shannon Litten

Shannon Litten

Costume Supervisor
Steve Lookner

Steve Lookner

Story Editor
Christina Lynch

Christina Lynch

Story Editor
Christina Lynch

Christina Lynch

Consultant
Christina Lynch

Christina Lynch

Producer
Patrick Maloney

Patrick Maloney

Director
Richard Masci

Richard Masci

Audio
Tania McComas

Tania McComas

Makeup Artist
Dottie McQuown

Dottie McQuown

Hair Stylist
Howard Murray

Howard Murray

Director
Wendy Neckels

Wendy Neckels

Associate Director
Wendy Neckles

Wendy Neckles

Director
Mark O'Keefe

Mark O'Keefe

Writer
Tom Ohliger

Tom Ohliger

Stage Manager
Sam Orender

Sam Orender

Director
Cynthia P Romo

Cynthia P Romo

Hair Stylist
John Palacio Jr.

John Palacio Jr.

Video
Anne Parker

Anne Parker

Program Consultant
Michele Payne

Michele Payne

Hair Stylist
Geoffrey Pierson

Geoffrey Pierson

Director
John Pritchett

John Pritchett

Technical Director
Harriette Regan

Harriette Regan

Director
Harriette Regan

Harriette Regan

Producer
Pat Regan

Pat Regan

Stage Manager
Terry Robbins

Terry Robbins

Hair Stylist
Barry Rosenberg

Barry Rosenberg

Hair Stylist
Cathy Rosenstein

Cathy Rosenstein

Associate Producer
Cathy Rosenstein

Cathy Rosenstein

Co-Producer
Joe Selph

Joe Selph

Puppet Master
Diane Shatz

Diane Shatz

Makeup Artist
Beth Sherman

Beth Sherman

Assistant to Producer
Kimberly Silver

Kimberly Silver

Writer
Arthur Silver

Arthur Silver

Executive Producer
James Spach

James Spach

Online Editor
Sandy Sprung

Sandy Sprung

Co-Executive Producer
Sandy Sprung

Sandy Sprung

Executive Producer
Sandy Sprung

Sandy Sprung

Writer
Elizabeth Stabholz

Elizabeth Stabholz

Key Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Stabholz

Elizabeth Stabholz

Makeup Artist
Antoinette Stella

Antoinette Stella

Assistant to Producer
Liza Stewart

Liza Stewart

Costumer
J Stewart Burns

J Stewart Burns

Writer
J Stewart Burns

J Stewart Burns

Story Editor
J Stewart Burns

J Stewart Burns

Program Consultant
Andrew Susskind

Andrew Susskind

Director
Ken Tamburri

Ken Tamburri

Technical Director
Gabrielle Topping

Gabrielle Topping

Writer
Allan Trautman

Allan Trautman

Puppeteer
Peter Vaughan

Peter Vaughan

Stage Manager
Marcy Vosburgh

Marcy Vosburgh

Executive Producer
Marcy Vosburgh

Marcy Vosburgh

Co-Executive Producer
Michael White

Michael White

Hair Stylist
Claudia Wick

Claudia Wick

Costumer
Larry Wiemer

Larry Wiemer

Set Decorator
Jonathan Wolff

Jonathan Wolff

Music
Kimberly Young Silver

Kimberly Young Silver

Writer
Sherif Zaki

Sherif Zaki

Costumer
Maralee Zediker

Maralee Zediker

Set Decorator
John Ziaukas

John Ziaukas

Program Consultant