The Adventures of Sinbad - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Dave Aemney

Dave Aemney

Camera Operator
Steve Baine

Steve Baine

Sound Mixer
Kathryn Baker

Kathryn Baker

Writer
Bob Barr

Bob Barr

Production Accountant
Christopher Bass

Christopher Bass

Prop Master
Dianne Beatty

Dianne Beatty

Production Executive
Deirdre Bowen

Deirdre Bowen

Casting
Alice Cassidy

Alice Cassidy

Casting
Marsha Chesley

Marsha Chesley

Casting
Kristine Child

Kristine Child

Production Coordinator
Dianna Cilliers

Dianna Cilliers

Costume Designer
Christian Cooke

Christian Cooke

Sound Mixer
Steve Corcoran

Steve Corcoran

Assistant Editor
Luke Cornell

Luke Cornell

Action Props
Tony Currie

Tony Currie

Dialogue Editor
Steve D'Onofrio

Steve D'Onofrio

Post Production Supervisor
Christophe Dalberg

Christophe Dalberg

Art Director
Theuns de Wet

Theuns de Wet

Transportation Manager
Olga Dimitrov

Olga Dimitrov

Costume Designer
Bob Doughty

Bob Doughty

Editor
John Douglas Smith

John Douglas Smith

Sound Effects Editor
Reid Dunlop

Reid Dunlop

First Assistant Director
Peter DuPlessis

Peter DuPlessis

Gaffer
Robert Engels

Robert Engels

Creative Consultant
James F Breithaupt

James F Breithaupt

Production Accountant
Neill Fearnley

Neill Fearnley

Director
Kenneth Fisher

Kenneth Fisher

Best Boy Electric
Terry Fletcher

Terry Fletcher

Script Supervisor
David Gerber

David Gerber

Executive Producer
Chris Gilliam

Chris Gilliam

First Assistant Director
Eileen Graham

Eileen Graham

Post Production Coordinator
Jonathan Hackett

Jonathan Hackett

Producer
Linda Hamilton

Linda Hamilton

Production Coordinator
John Harcourt

John Harcourt

Director of Post Production
Richard Harkness

Richard Harkness

Sound Effects Editor
Bob Hazell

Bob Hazell

Boom Swinger
Terry Ingram

Terry Ingram

Second Unit Director
Darlene Kaplan

Darlene Kaplan

Casting
Billy Keam

Billy Keam

Prop Master
Petra Kravjansky

Petra Kravjansky

Assistant Designer
Deon Kriel

Deon Kriel

Camera Operator
Alwyn Kumst

Alwyn Kumst

Director of Photography
Joe LaFontaine

Joe LaFontaine

ADR Editor
John Laing

John Laing

Dialogue Editor
Dwaine Lange

Dwaine Lange

Production Accountant
Bruce Lange

Bruce Lange

Editor
Carol Lavoie

Carol Lavoie

Set Decorator
Vaughan Leach

Vaughan Leach

Location Manager
Birrie LeRoux

Birrie LeRoux

Art Director
Steve Love

Steve Love

Music Supervisor
Brian Lovery

Brian Lovery

Colorist
Steven Lucescu

Steven Lucescu

Stunt Coordinator
Leo Marchildon

Leo Marchildon

Music Editor
Gordon Mark

Gordon Mark

Producer
Matthew McCauley

Matthew McCauley

Music
Seaton McLean

Seaton McLean

Supervising Producer
Ray McMillan

Ray McMillan

Visual Effects Supervisor
Janet Meintjies

Janet Meintjies

Casting
Gavin Mitchell

Gavin Mitchell

Production Designer
Ed Naha

Ed Naha

Executive Producer
Kevin O'Reilly

Kevin O'Reilly

Key Grip
J P Ridgeway

J P Ridgeway

Key Grip
Brent Pate

Brent Pate

On-line Effects Editor
Dan Pawlick

Dan Pawlick

Dialogue Coach
Dino Pigat

Dino Pigat

Sound Mixer
Colin Polson

Colin Polson

Makeup Artist
Max Poolman

Max Poolman

Special Effects Coordinator
Larry Raskin

Larry Raskin

Producer
Michael Rea

Michael Rea

Editor
Simon Rice

Simon Rice

Sound Mixer
David Rose

David Rose

Sound Mixer
Liza Rowland

Liza Rowland

Lead Dresser
Roy Rudolphe

Roy Rudolphe

Art Director
Alan Shearer

Alan Shearer

Unit Production Manager
Alan Simmonds

Alan Simmonds

Director
Brenton Spencer

Brenton Spencer

Director
John Stead

John Stead

Stunt Coordinator
Danny Stevens

Danny Stevens

Script Supervisor
Abre Steyn

Abre Steyn

Hawk Wrangler
Orest Sushko

Orest Sushko

Sound Mixer
Peter Sussman

Peter Sussman

Executive Producer
Leon Van Der Merwe

Leon Van Der Merwe

Set Decorator
Hans Van Der Zanden

Hans Van Der Zanden

Art Director
Ria Van Heerden

Ria Van Heerden

Script Supervisor
Antoinette Van Speyk

Antoinette Van Speyk

Script Supervisor
Clare Van Zyl

Clare Van Zyl

Production Manager
Craig Volk

Craig Volk

Creative Consultant
Thys Walters

Thys Walters

Hawk Wrangler
Lewin Webb

Lewin Webb

First Assistant Director
Arthur West

Arthur West

Camera Operator
Richard Wilcox

Richard Wilcox

Production Designer