The Odyssey - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Chris Aikenhead

Chris Aikenhead

Editor
Bob Akester

Bob Akester

Still Photographer
Temple Anderson

Temple Anderson

Continuity
Mary Anne Waterhouse

Mary Anne Waterhouse

Production Accountant
Paul Barry

Paul Barry

Trainee Assistant Director
Nora Bautista

Nora Bautista

Assistant Costume
John Baxter

John Baxter

Grip
Marc Benoit

Marc Benoit

Sound Mixer
Deborah Bernstein

Deborah Bernstein

Executive
Lynne Bespflug

Lynne Bespflug

Production Manager
Heather Boyd

Heather Boyd

Production Coordinator
William Brayne

William Brayne

Director
Rex Bromfield

Rex Bromfield

Director
Angela Bruce

Angela Bruce

Executive
Ron Cairns

Ron Cairns

Lighting Technician
Graeme Campbell

Graeme Campbell

Director
Sheila Carpenter

Sheila Carpenter

3rd Assistant Director
Michael Chechik

Michael Chechik

Producer
Debbie Coe

Debbie Coe

Dog Wrangler
Lawrence Collett

Lawrence Collett

Art Director
Michael Conway Baker

Michael Conway Baker

Music
Shelley Crawford

Shelley Crawford

Script Supervisor
Bob Crone

Bob Crone

B-camera
Adam Druxman

Adam Druxman

Production Assistant
Fiona Duncanson

Fiona Duncanson

Assistant Picture Editor
Warren Easton

Warren Easton

Creator
Will Ferguson

Will Ferguson

Stunt Coordinator
Alex Ferguson

Alex Ferguson

Children's Acting Coach
Gary Ferguson

Gary Ferguson

Stunt Fall
Ellen Finucane

Ellen Finucane

Casting Assistant
Elaine Fleming

Elaine Fleming

Production Coordinator
Bruce Fletcher

Bruce Fletcher

Lighting Technician
Hans Fousek

Hans Fousek

Sound Mixer
Jana Fritsch

Jana Fritsch

Editor
John Fulker

John Fulker

Office Production Assistant
Jonathan Goodwill

Jonathan Goodwill

Supervising Producer
Doane Gregory

Doane Gregory

Still Photographer
Judi Grindlay

Judi Grindlay

Sound Effects Editor
Debbie Grinke

Debbie Grinke

Assistant Picture Editor
Mary Guilfoyle

Mary Guilfoyle

Production Manager
Hart Hanson

Hart Hanson

Story Editor
Scott Harper

Scott Harper

Assistant Location Manager
Michael Hawley

Michael Hawley

Boom Operator
Jill Hind

Jill Hind

Assistant
Tony Hyland

Tony Hyland

Set Strike
R K Hill

R K Hill

Key Grip
Trish Keating

Trish Keating

Costume Designer
Sid Kozak

Sid Kozak

Casting Director
Tammy Krawchuk

Tammy Krawchuk

1st Aid
Collin Leadlay

Collin Leadlay

Second Assistant Director
Oded Levy

Oded Levy

Casting Associate Producer
Patrick Lussier

Patrick Lussier

Editor
Peter Lye

Peter Lye

Lighting Technician
Ron MacLeay

Ron MacLeay

Best Boy Grip
Don McBrearty

Don McBrearty

Director
Jenny McGillis

Jenny McGillis

Assistant
Robert McLachlan

Robert McLachlan

Director of Photography
Ron McLeod

Ron McLeod

3rd Assistant Director
Chris McMullin

Chris McMullin

1st Assistant B-camera
Amir Mohammed

Amir Mohammed

Gaffer
Jorge Montesi

Jorge Montesi

Director
Christine Mooney

Christine Mooney

Assistant Costume Designer
Bill Moore

Bill Moore

Boom Operator
Gary Morgan

Gary Morgan

Sound Rerecording
Tim Moynihan

Tim Moynihan

Steadicam Op
Graeme Murray

Graeme Murray

Production Designer
Stein Myhrstad

Stein Myhrstad

Assistant Picture Editor
Sylvia Nablo

Sylvia Nablo

Transportation Coordinator
Patrick O'Brien

Patrick O'Brien

Prop Master
Michael O'Connor

Michael O'Connor

Set Decorator
June O'Connor

June O'Connor

Chef
Gary P Allen

Gary P Allen

Art Director
Rino Pace

Rino Pace

Location Manager
Bob Paley

Bob Paley

Foley Sound
Alex Pappas

Alex Pappas

First Assistant Director
Kevin Parks

Kevin Parks

Location Assistant
Jim Pate

Jim Pate

Set Decorator
Diana Patterson

Diana Patterson

Assistant Costume
Jeff Plecas

Jeff Plecas

Key Dolly Grip
Daryl Powell

Daryl Powell

Sound Mixer
Ken Rabehl

Ken Rabehl

Storyboard Artist
Lisa Ratke

Lisa Ratke

Extras Casting
Julie Rieder

Julie Rieder

Assistant Accountant
Brad Rines

Brad Rines

Editor
Neil Rutherford

Neil Rutherford

Assistant Art Direction
Janet Sala

Janet Sala

Hair Designer
John Seale

John Seale

Second Assistant Camera
Paul Sharpe

Paul Sharpe

Rerecording Supervisor
Sydney Silvert

Sydney Silvert

Makeup Artist
Trig Singer

Trig Singer

Camera Operator
John Sleep

John Sleep

Special Effects Coordinator
Chris Sneddon

Chris Sneddon

Scenic painter
Richard Stranan

Richard Stranan

Construction Coordinator
Danny Tanaka

Danny Tanaka

Sound Effects Editor
Bill Taub

Bill Taub

Story Editor
Elmar Theissen

Elmar Theissen

Head Painter
Christine Thompson

Christine Thompson

Assistant Costume
Dan Tohill

Dan Tohill

Second Assistant Director
Pauline Tremblay

Pauline Tremblay

Hair Designer
Brad Turner

Brad Turner

Director
David Valentine

David Valentine

Prop Master
Steve Vincent

Steve Vincent

Best Boy Electric
Paul Vitols

Paul Vitols

Creator
T. W. Peacocke

T. W. Peacocke

First Assistant Director
Maureen Wetteland

Maureen Wetteland

Foley Artist
Jacky Wilkinson

Jacky Wilkinson

Makeup Artist
Len Wolfe

Len Wolfe

Gaffer
Gail Worobey

Gail Worobey

Costume Supervisor
Beverly Wowchuk

Beverly Wowchuk

Costume Designer
Mike Wrench

Mike Wrench

First Assistant Camera
Michael Wrinch

Michael Wrinch

Assistant Camera