Brooklyn South (Season 1) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Duke A Tomasick

Duke A Tomasick

Construction Coordinator
Heidi Addison

Heidi Addison

Production Coordinator
Fran Allgood

Fran Allgood

Costume Supervisor
Arthur Anderson

Arthur Anderson

First Assistant Director
Mary Ann Biddle

Mary Ann Biddle

Set Decorator
Peter B. Ellis

Peter B. Ellis

Editor
Holly Baker-Kreiswirth

Holly Baker-Kreiswirth

Assistant
Carolyn Bancroft

Carolyn Bancroft

Continuity Supervisor
Paris Barclay

Paris Barclay

Director
Lloyd Barcroft

Lloyd Barcroft

Key Grip
Debra Beebe

Debra Beebe

Costume Supervisor
Norm Benson

Norm Benson

Transportation Coordinator
Joseph Berger-davis

Joseph Berger-davis

Co-Producer
Ed Bernero

Ed Bernero

Writer
Steven Bochco

Steven Bochco

Executive Producer
Jesse Bochco

Jesse Bochco

Post Production Assistant
Randy Bostic

Randy Bostic

Lead Person
Roosevelt Brody

Roosevelt Brody

Assistant Editor
Marc Buckland

Marc Buckland

Director
Daniel Burns

Daniel Burns

Second Assistant Director
Ken Burton

Ken Burton

Sound Mixer
Kelli C Driscoll

Kelli C Driscoll

Assistant
Daniel C Gold

Daniel C Gold

Camera Operator
Steve Cantamessa

Steve Cantamessa

Sound Mixer
Mia Carla Borja

Mia Carla Borja

Assistant
kaylene carlson

kaylene carlson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Barbara Casner

Barbara Casner

Assistant Production Coordinator
Bernadette Caulfield

Bernadette Caulfield

Coordinating Producer
Pamela Cederquist

Pamela Cederquist

Second Assistant Director
Nino Centurion

Nino Centurion

Music Editor
John Chambers

John Chambers

Writer
Bill Clark

Bill Clark

Supervising Producer
Justin Cooke

Justin Cooke

Location Manager
Kelly Cunningham

Kelly Cunningham

Assistant
Tracey D'Arcy

Tracey D'Arcy

Post Production Coordinator
David Darmour

David Darmour

Second Assistant Director
Mark Davison

Mark Davison

Camera Operator
Jean de Segonzac

Jean de Segonzac

Director
Monique DeSart

Monique DeSart

Hair Stylist
Paul Eads

Paul Eads

Production Designer
Allen Edwards

Allen Edwards

Writer
Scott Eilers

Scott Eilers

Editor
John Ellingwood

John Ellingwood

First Assistant Camera
James Etheridge

James Etheridge

Camera Operator
Scott Farley

Scott Farley

Hair Stylist
William Finkelstein

William Finkelstein

Executive Producer
Wendy Fishman

Wendy Fishman

Assistant
Tom Ford

Tom Ford

Gaffer
Scott Genkinger

Scott Genkinger

Casting
Dena Green

Dena Green

Hair Stylist
Bob Griffin Jr.

Bob Griffin Jr.

Prop Master
Linda Grimes

Linda Grimes

Makeup Artist
Patricia Gundlach

Patricia Gundlach

Hair Stylist
Julia Hare

Julia Hare

Assistant
Amy Herzig

Amy Herzig

Casting
Tom Hoerber

Tom Hoerber

Makeup Artist
Mike Hyde

Mike Hyde

Transportation Captain
Victor Iorillo

Victor Iorillo

Sound Editor
Adisa Iwa

Adisa Iwa

Post Production Assistant
Brian J Reynolds

Brian J Reynolds

Director of Photography
Caroline James

Caroline James

Production Supervisor
Farrel Jane Levy

Farrel Jane Levy

Editor
Lisa Janowski

Lisa Janowski

Second Assistant Director
David Jarsky

David Jarsky

Script Coordinator
James Jimenez

James Jimenez

Production Accountant
Thomas Jirgal

Thomas Jirgal

Key Grip
D K Scharmann

D K Scharmann

Assistant
Elodie Keene

Elodie Keene

Director
Darin Knight

Darin Knight

Sound Mixer
Maxx Komack Walske

Maxx Komack Walske

Script Coordinator
Nina Kraft

Nina Kraft

Department Head Makeup Artist
Robert L Appere

Robert L Appere

Sound Mixer
Candy L Walken

Candy L Walken

Key Hair Designer
Antoine L. Douaihy

Antoine L. Douaihy

Assistant Production Manager
Steven Lang

Steven Lang

Assistant Editor
Erik Lee

Erik Lee

Post Production Assistant
Nancy Leo

Nancy Leo

Assistant
Mike Levy

Mike Levy

Telecine Colorist
Stephen Lim

Stephen Lim

Coordinating Producer
Lesli Linka Glatter

Lesli Linka Glatter

Director
Junie Lowry-Johnson

Junie Lowry-Johnson

Casting
James M Cox

James M Cox

Gaffer
Ted Mann

Ted Mann

Writer
Lee Mayman

Lee Mayman

Art Director
Richard McCormick

Richard McCormick

Key Grip
Patty McGettigan

Patty McGettigan

Music Editor
Bernadette McNamara

Bernadette McNamara

Assistant
David Milch

David Milch

Executive Producer
Maureen Milligan

Maureen Milligan

Assistant
Christopher Misiano

Christopher Misiano

Director
Vera Mitchell

Vera Mitchell

Key Hair Designer
Lainie Mumbrue

Lainie Mumbrue

Associate Producer
Michael Norell

Michael Norell

Script Coordinator
David O Weathers

David O Weathers

Sound Editor
Miles of Fun Sound

Miles of Fun Sound

Post-production Sound Editorial
Matt Olmstead

Matt Olmstead

Writer
Larry Orlick

Larry Orlick

First Assistant Camera
Noon Orsatti

Noon Orsatti

Stunt Coordinator
Craig Otte

Craig Otte

Sound Mixer
Thomas P Doyle

Thomas P Doyle

Technical Lead
Doug Palau

Doug Palau

Co-Producer
Matthew Penn

Matthew Penn

Director
Carol Pershing

Carol Pershing

Hair Stylist
John Peter Bernardo

John Peter Bernardo

Assistant Editor
Elmo Ponsdomenech

Elmo Ponsdomenech

Sound Mixer
Steve Porter

Steve Porter

Telecine Colorist
Mike Post

Mike Post

Music
paul prenderville

paul prenderville

Second Assistant Director
Brad R Loman

Brad R Loman

Costume Designer
Bridgid Roberts

Bridgid Roberts

Assistant
Bill Roe

Bill Roe

Camera Operator
Michael S Chernuchin

Michael S Chernuchin

Executive Producer
Michael S Stern

Michael S Stern

Editor
James Sabat

James Sabat

Sound Mixer
Nancy Snow

Nancy Snow

Post Production Assistant
Amy Snyder

Amy Snyder

Makeup Artist
Chris Stoia

Chris Stoia

First Assistant Director
Douglas T Madison

Douglas T Madison

Prop Master
Maurissa Tancharoen

Maurissa Tancharoen

Assistant
Michele Teleis

Michele Teleis

Assistant Makeup Artist
Mark Tinker

Mark Tinker

Producer
Conrad V Brink Jr.

Conrad V Brink Jr.

Special Effects
Dana W Gonzales

Dana W Gonzales

First Assistant Camera
Michael Watkins

Michael Watkins

Executive Producer
Edith Weil

Edith Weil

Editor
Christi Whitham

Christi Whitham

Assistant Production Coordinator
James Whitmore Jr.

James Whitmore Jr.

Director
Scott Williams

Scott Williams

Story Editor
Roz Wold-Harrison

Roz Wold-Harrison

Costume Supervisor
Nicholas Wootton

Nicholas Wootton

Story Editor
Brian York

Brian York

Second Assistant Director
Pat Young

Pat Young

Production Coordinator
Christine Zavala

Christine Zavala

Production Coordinator