Feds - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Constantine 'Gus' Makris

Constantine 'Gus' Makris

Director of Photography
Theodore A Brown

Theodore A Brown

Transportation Coordinator
Carlos A Menendez

Carlos A Menendez

Art Director
Kenneth Albanese

Kenneth Albanese

Construction Coordinator
Robert Albertell

Robert Albertell

Second Assistant Director
Cynthia Balfour

Cynthia Balfour

Script Supervisor
Judd Bernstein

Judd Bernstein

Technical Lead
John Beymer

John Beymer

Camera Operator
Kathryn Bihr

Kathryn Bihr

Makeup Supervisor
Karen Blythe

Karen Blythe

Executive Assistant
Tommy Boyer

Tommy Boyer

Key Wardrobe
Megan Branman

Megan Branman

Casting
Colin Bucksey

Colin Bucksey

Director
Peter Bucosi

Peter Bucosi

Stunt Coordinator
Jessica Burstein

Jessica Burstein

Still Photographer
Robert C Carpenter

Robert C Carpenter

Set Decorator
Kristin Cameron

Kristin Cameron

Second Assistant Director
Nino Centurion

Nino Centurion

Music Editor
John Coles

John Coles

Director
Robert D Wilbur

Robert D Wilbur

Assistant Property
Marcia De Bonis

Marcia De Bonis

Casting Associate Producer
Ben Decter

Ben Decter

Music
Janice Diamond

Janice Diamond

Writer
Leonard Drake

Leonard Drake

Hair Supervisor
Robert E Warner

Robert E Warner

First Assistant Director
Fleet Emerson

Fleet Emerson

Extras Casting
William F Reynolds

William F Reynolds

Prop Master
Sylvia Fay

Sylvia Fay

Extras Casting
Bettiann Fishman

Bettiann Fishman

First Assistant Director
Arthur Forney

Arthur Forney

Co-Executive Producer
Billy Fox

Billy Fox

Co-Producer
Keith Gardner

Keith Gardner

Boom Operator
Guy Gilbert

Guy Gilbert

Makeup Supervisor
Ted Glass

Ted Glass

Production Designer
Patricia Grande

Patricia Grande

Hair Supervisor
Tom Grunke

Tom Grunke

Key Grip
Victor Hammer

Victor Hammer

Director of Photography
Jeffrey Hayes

Jeffrey Hayes

Co-Executive Producer
Brent Haywood

Brent Haywood

Construction Coordinator
John Herron

John Herron

Camera Operator
Deirdre Horgan

Deirdre Horgan

Script Supervisor
Doug Ibold

Doug Ibold

Editor
Michael J Burke

Michael J Burke

Gaffer
Beverly Jones

Beverly Jones

Best Boy Electric
Michael Kammerer

Michael Kammerer

Dolly Grip
Michael Katleman

Michael Katleman

Director
Anne Kenney

Anne Kenney

Writer
Richard Kerekes

Richard Kerekes

Dolly Grip
Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton

Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton

Assistant Wardrobe
Robin Koenig

Robin Koenig

Set Dresser
Lynn Kressel

Lynn Kressel

Casting
Sal Lanza

Sal Lanza

Key Grip
Richard LeGrand Jr.

Richard LeGrand Jr.

Sound Effects Editor
George Leong

George Leong

Boom Operator
Stephaney Lloyd

Stephaney Lloyd

Executive Assistant
Carol Loeb

Carol Loeb

Scenic Charge
Bonnie Mark

Bonnie Mark

Writer
Tom McDermott

Tom McDermott

Prop Master
Peter McIntosh

Peter McIntosh

Second Unit Director
Howard McMaster

Howard McMaster

First Assistant Director
Timothy Metzger

Timothy Metzger

Set Dresser
Jody Milano-Vanderputten

Jody Milano-Vanderputten

Co-Producer
Bill Moore

Bill Moore

Best Boy Electric
Larry Moskowitz

Larry Moskowitz

Writer
Dawn Murphy Riley

Dawn Murphy Riley

Production Coordinator
Randy N Barbee

Randy N Barbee

Unit Production Manager
Richard N Dolan

Richard N Dolan

Best Boy Electric
David N Kelley

David N Kelley

Technical Lead
Robb Navrides

Robb Navrides

Sound Effects Editor
Lynn Nigro

Lynn Nigro

Set Decorator
Lawrence O'Donnell Jr.

Lawrence O'Donnell Jr.

Consultant
Bill O'Leary

Bill O'Leary

Gaffer
Brian P Maxwell

Brian P Maxwell

Transportation Coordinator
Lisa Padovani

Lisa Padovani

Assistant Wardrobe
Gus Papadopoulos

Gus Papadopoulos

Assistant Property
Ginnie Patton

Ginnie Patton

Key Wardrobe
Libby Pedersen

Libby Pedersen

Music Editor
Doug Pellegrino

Doug Pellegrino

Assistant Camera
Lyn Pinezich

Lyn Pinezich

Location Manager
Mike Post

Mike Post

Theme
Ingrid Price

Ingrid Price

Costume Designer
James Quinn

James Quinn

Director
Patricia Regan

Patricia Regan

Makeup Supervisor
Michael Ripps

Michael Ripps

Editor
Gene Ritchings

Gene Ritchings

Production Coordinator
Charles Rose

Charles Rose

Technical Lead
Rick Rosenthal

Rick Rosenthal

Director
Michael S Chernuchin

Michael S Chernuchin

Executive Producer
William Sarokin

William Sarokin

Sound Mixer
Lorraine Senna

Lorraine Senna

Director
Jerold Shargell

Jerold Shargell

Technical Lead
Ed Sherin

Ed Sherin

Director
Eric Stepper

Eric Stepper

Assistant Property
Gardner Stern

Gardner Stern

Consultant
Frank Stettner

Frank Stettner

Sound Mixer
Greg Sullivan

Greg Sullivan

Scenic Charge
Christopher Surgent

Christopher Surgent

Second Assistant Director
Robert Thayer

Robert Thayer

Production Designer
Pamela Thur

Pamela Thur

Location Manager
David Tuttman

David Tuttman

Assistant Camera
Jennifer von Mayrhauser

Jennifer von Mayrhauser

Costume Designer
Gallatin Warfield

Gallatin Warfield

Writer
Rick Weaver

Rick Weaver

Associate Producer
Dick Wolf

Dick Wolf

Executive Producer