Gold Fever - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael Bacon

Michael Bacon

Series Theme Adaptation
Rebecca Barnes

Rebecca Barnes

Post Production Assistant
Robin Berg

Robin Berg

Producer/Shooter
Pamela Ann Berry

Pamela Ann Berry

Script Supervisor
Ian Bodenham

Ian Bodenham

Stills Photography
Elizabeth Brock

Elizabeth Brock

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mitch Buroker

Mitch Buroker

Post Production Supervisor
Brian Burstein

Brian Burstein

Producer
Erich Cannon

Erich Cannon

Second Assistant Camera
Frank Capria

Frank Capria

Post Production Supervisor
Peggy Case

Peggy Case

Associate Producer
Terrence Cole

Terrence Cole

Consultant
John Corrigan

John Corrigan

Gaffer
Judy Crichton

Judy Crichton

Executive Consultant
Gregory Daniels Jr.

Gregory Daniels Jr.

Gaffer
Helene Dobrowolsky

Helene Dobrowolsky

Researcher
Margaret Drain

Margaret Drain

Executive Producer
Paul Epstein

Paul Epstein

Writer
Paul Epstein

Paul Epstein

Associate Producer
Nancy Farrell

Nancy Farrell

Project Administration
Bill Fast

Bill Fast

Audio Post-Production
Eric Fisher

Eric Fisher

Second Assistant Camera
Matthew Fitzgerald

Matthew Fitzgerald

Director of Production
Daniel Flaherty

Daniel Flaherty

Editor
Elizabeth Flamenbaum

Elizabeth Flamenbaum

Assistant Production Manager
Michael Frye

Michael Frye

Executive Assistant
John Haptas

John Haptas

Sound Recordist
Elizabeth Hayden-Passero

Elizabeth Hayden-Passero

Casting
Cam Hayduk

Cam Hayduk

Assistant Camera
Toby Higashi

Toby Higashi

Audio Post-Production
Josh Hume

Josh Hume

First Assistant Director
Alice Ikeda

Alice Ikeda

Researcher
David J Thompson

David J Thompson

Director of Photography
David W Jones

David W Jones

Sound Mixer
Alison Kennedy

Alison Kennedy

Series Designer
John Kilgour

John Kilgour

Editor
John Kilmer

John Kilmer

Production Assistant
Charles Kuskin

Charles Kuskin

Series Theme
Chris Larsen

Chris Larsen

Second Assistant Camera
Larry Lecain

Larry Lecain

Field Production
Elli Legerski

Elli Legerski

Assistant to Director
Conor Long

Conor Long

Production Assistant
Lori Longstaff

Lori Longstaff

Assistant Camera
Mari Lou Granger

Mari Lou Granger

Unit Manager
Nick Mavroson

Nick Mavroson

Motion Control
Melanie Mayer

Melanie Mayer

Consultant
Bob McCausland

Bob McCausland

Field Production
Marsha McCrowskey

Marsha McCrowskey

Researcher
Greg Miller

Greg Miller

Supervising Producer
Sara Mitchell

Sara Mitchell

Production Assistant
Susan Mottau

Susan Mottau

Coordinating Producer
Aubrey Myers

Aubrey Myers

Lead Assistant Editor
Chas Norton

Chas Norton

Field Production
Jeffery Passero

Jeffery Passero

Casting
Andreas Poulsson

Andreas Poulsson

Director of Photography
Chris Pullman

Chris Pullman

Series Designer
Helen R Russell

Helen R Russell

Project Administration
Salvatore Raciti

Salvatore Raciti

Title Animation
Amy Richmond

Amy Richmond

Still Photographer
Ron Rubin

Ron Rubin

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Beau Ryan

Beau Ryan

Camera Operator
Sebastian Salm

Sebastian Salm

Sound Recordist
Mark Samels

Mark Samels

Senior Producer
Ann Scott

Ann Scott

Project Administration
James Sieczka

James Sieczka

Sound Mixer
Alex Spence

Alex Spence

Assistant Editor
Alex Spence

Alex Spence

Visual Effects Artist
Susan Steinberg

Susan Steinberg

Producer
Richard Stringer

Richard Stringer

Director of Photography
Jeffrey Teitelbaum

Jeffrey Teitelbaum

Associate Producer
Gabrielle Tenebaum

Gabrielle Tenebaum

Associate Producer
Cleven Ticeson

Cleven Ticeson

Online Editor
Robert Toohey

Robert Toohey

Location Manager
Joseph Tovares

Joseph Tovares

Editor
Adrian Tucker

Adrian Tucker

Sound Recordist
Curt Weiss

Curt Weiss

Unit Manager
Lucy Woodworth

Lucy Woodworth

Map Designer
Audrey Zekonis

Audrey Zekonis

Researcher