You're the One - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bruce Alden

Bruce Alden

Associate Producer
Dic Alexander

Dic Alexander

Key Grip
Dena Allen

Dena Allen

Lead Person
Tony Askins

Tony Askins

Director of Photography
Dale Bach-Siss

Dale Bach-Siss

Makeup Artist
Gary Baum

Gary Baum

Camera Operator
Bonnie Bennets

Bonnie Bennets

Lead Person
Sharon Boggis

Sharon Boggis

Best Boy Grip
Paul Buckley

Paul Buckley

Theme
Craig Budrick

Craig Budrick

Colorist
Bill Canterbury

Bill Canterbury

Co-Producer
Joe Cook

Joe Cook

Colorist
Colin DeRouin

Colin DeRouin

Set Designer
Thomas E Azzari

Thomas E Azzari

Production Designer
Lori Eskowitz-Carter

Lori Eskowitz-Carter

Costume Designer
Eric Felder

Eric Felder

Production Assistant
Danielle Feller

Danielle Feller

Wardrobe Supervisor
Sonny Filippini

Sonny Filippini

Script Supervisor
Billy Ford

Billy Ford

Best Boy Electric
Don Freeman

Don Freeman

Colorist
Todd Grace

Todd Grace

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Gray

Michael Gray

First Assistant Director
John Green

John Green

Gaffer
Phyllis Guarnaccia

Phyllis Guarnaccia

Second Assistant Director
Ellen Halpin

Ellen Halpin

Script Supervisor
Terrence Hartwell

Terrence Hartwell

Production Assistant
Siobhan Hegarty

Siobhan Hegarty

Accounting Assistant
Travers Hill Jr.

Travers Hill Jr.

Camera Operator
Jeff Hite

Jeff Hite

Prop Master
David Hodge

David Hodge

Technical Coordinator
Martha Johnson

Martha Johnson

Set Designer
Michael Kaidbey

Michael Kaidbey

Editor
Tim Kaiser

Tim Kaiser

Producer
Nicole Kallis

Nicole Kallis

Editor
Michael Kelly

Michael Kelly

First Assistant Director
Wayne Kennan

Wayne Kennan

Director of Photography
Jeffrey L Miller

Jeffrey L Miller

Camera Operator
Larry LaSota

Larry LaSota

Sound Mixer
Gail Lerner

Gail Lerner

Writer
Eugene Lew

Eugene Lew

Production Accountant
Will Mackenzie

Will Mackenzie

Director
Suzy Mamann Greenberg

Suzy Mamann Greenberg

Production Executive
Daniel Marc Goldstein

Daniel Marc Goldstein

Hair Stylist
Michael May

Michael May

Camera Operator
Charlie McDaniel

Charlie McDaniel

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Susan Michalek

Susan Michalek

Wardrobe Supervisor
Lisa Mionie

Lisa Mionie

Casting
Julia Newton

Julia Newton

Executive Producer
Edward Nielsen

Edward Nielsen

Camera Operator
Pete Papanickolas

Pete Papanickolas

Key Grip
Dave Pierce

Dave Pierce

Transportation Coordinator
Jennifer Polito

Jennifer Polito

Set Decorator
Joshua Rexon

Joshua Rexon

Production Assistant
John Rich

John Rich

Director
David Richardson

David Richardson

Best Boy Grip
Herb Roberts

Herb Roberts

Camera Operator
Charlie Roberts

Charlie Roberts

Camera Operator
Steven Ross

Steven Ross

Production Assistant
Renee Sacks

Renee Sacks

Wardrobe Supervisor
Jean Segal

Jean Segal

Technical Coordinator
Glen Shimada

Glen Shimada

Camera Operator
Vicki Sirotta Perez

Vicki Sirotta Perez

Production Accountant
Kris Skeie

Kris Skeie

Executive Assistant
Doug Smith

Doug Smith

Production Coordinator
Gilbert Spragg

Gilbert Spragg

Prop Master
Nancy Sprow

Nancy Sprow

Coordinating Producer
Eileen Stringer

Eileen Stringer

Casting
Brian T Fong

Brian T Fong

Second Assistant Director
J T Krul

J T Krul

Production Coordinator
Tont Teresi

Tont Teresi

Editor
Tom Thatcher

Tom Thatcher

Gaffer
Hilary Wagner

Hilary Wagner

Accounting Assistant
Hugh Webber

Hugh Webber

Writer's Assistant
Norman Webster

Norman Webster

Sound Mixer
John Wierick

John Wierick

Supervising Producer
Jonathan Wolff

Jonathan Wolff

Theme
Andy Zall

Andy Zall

Editor