Chicken Soup For The Soul - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Pellegrini

Michael A Pellegrini

Graphic Designer
Brady A Schwartz

Brady A Schwartz

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael A Webber

Michael A Webber

Assistant Editor
Evan Adelman

Evan Adelman

Sound Mixer
Honi Almond

Honi Almond

Executive Clearance Supervisor
Alon Aloni

Alon Aloni

Production Assistant
Deborah Amelon

Deborah Amelon

Co-Producer
Karol Ann Pozniak

Karol Ann Pozniak

Coordinating Producer
Amy Armstrong

Amy Armstrong

Second Assistant Director
Sharon Arnett

Sharon Arnett

Post Production Supervisor
Ted Ashton

Ted Ashton

Jib Operator
Nian Aster

Nian Aster

Screenwriter
Mark Baldwin

Mark Baldwin

Editor
Matthew Ballard

Matthew Ballard

Transportation Coordinator
Monica Barbosa

Monica Barbosa

Set Costumer
Michael Berkowitz

Michael Berkowitz

Editor
Dee Berry

Dee Berry

From Story
Elise Boyle

Elise Boyle

Costume Supervisor
Jackie Burch

Jackie Burch

Casting Director
Richard C Brustein

Richard C Brustein

Executive Producer
Jack Canfield

Jack Canfield

Consultant
Matthew Carey

Matthew Carey

Art Director
Warren Casey

Warren Casey

Set Dresser
Tom Caton

Tom Caton

A2
Becky Claassen

Becky Claassen

Script Supervisor
Carolyn Coal

Carolyn Coal

Director
Courtney Cole

Courtney Cole

Production Assistant
Ciria Cordero-Caban

Ciria Cordero-Caban

Production Accountant
Jennifer Cowan

Jennifer Cowan

Production Assistant
Tony Cucchiari

Tony Cucchiari

Director of Photography
Michael D Hargrove

Michael D Hargrove

From Story
Andre DeCastilho

Andre DeCastilho

First Assistant Camera
Robert DeMaio

Robert DeMaio

Editor
Mireille Dermer

Mireille Dermer

Executive Assistant
Vin Di Bona

Vin Di Bona

Executive Producer
Terry Donohue

Terry Donohue

Studio Director
Sam Drummy

Sam Drummy

Camera Operator
John E Goldhammer

John E Goldhammer

Producer
Tom Feldman

Tom Feldman

Gaffer
Amy Flint

Amy Flint

Assistant Editor
Ryan Friedman

Ryan Friedman

Production Assistant
Richard G Price

Richard G Price

Camera Operator
Paul Gadd

Paul Gadd

Post Production Supervisor
Kelly Garnett

Kelly Garnett

From Story
Rick Gauci

Rick Gauci

Production Associate
Audrey George

Audrey George

Story Analyst
Barak Grass

Barak Grass

Sound Effects Editor
Jennifer Helmuth

Jennifer Helmuth

Script Supervisor
Jay Hergot

Jay Hergot

Key Grip
Nick Hutak

Nick Hutak

Director of Photography
Laurie Hutzler

Laurie Hutzler

Writer
Donna J Anderson

Donna J Anderson

Hair Stylist
David J Murcott

David J Murcott

From Story
James Jauregui

James Jauregui

Production Assistant
Eric Johnston

Eric Johnston

House PA Mixer
Matthew Kavanaugh

Matthew Kavanaugh

Script Coordinator
Marcus Keys

Marcus Keys

Supervising Producer
Frank Kniest

Frank Kniest

Story Analyst
Marika Koski

Marika Koski

Production Assistant
Iret Kraham

Iret Kraham

Assistant Director
Ron Krauss

Ron Krauss

Co-Producer
Nicole Kwak

Nicole Kwak

Associate Producer
Richard L Fox

Richard L Fox

First Assistant Director
Marina L Hamaoui

Marina L Hamaoui

Second Assistant Director
Keith L. Shaw

Keith L. Shaw

First Assistant Director
Paul LLaPointe

Paul LLaPointe

Production Controller
Jeffrey Lowenthal

Jeffrey Lowenthal

Production Assistant
Dan Lux

Dan Lux

Co-Producer
Kerry Magness

Kerry Magness

Best Boy
Stephen Mark

Stephen Mark

Editor
David Marks

David Marks

First Assistant Camera
Joyce Meier

Joyce Meier

From Story "Ry"
Caren Mellman

Caren Mellman

Production Accountant
Sharon Miller

Sharon Miller

Director
Terry Moloney

Terry Moloney

Director
Chuck Mullaney

Chuck Mullaney

Assistant Editor
Barbara Neary

Barbara Neary

Second Assistant Director
George Nemzer

George Nemzer

Post-Production Sound
Jackie Neumeir

Jackie Neumeir

Set Costumer
Kelly O'Brian

Kelly O'Brian

Second Assistant Director
Angela Peabody

Angela Peabody

Casting Associate Producer
Evan Peller

Evan Peller

Location Manager
Erik Presant

Erik Presant

Assistant Editor
Fred Quillen

Fred Quillen

Videotape
Julie Rae Engelsman

Julie Rae Engelsman

Costume Designer
Valerie Reid

Valerie Reid

Casting Assistant
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Technical Director
Keith Relkin

Keith Relkin

Researcher
Michael Rogers

Michael Rogers

Gaffer
ken russell

ken russell

Prop Master
Ben Schneider

Ben Schneider

Second Assistant Director
Doug Scott

Doug Scott

Props
Todd Sharp

Todd Sharp

Writer
Todd Sharp

Todd Sharp

Writer
Mary Sherman Hilbert

Mary Sherman Hilbert

From Story
Alyson Silverberg

Alyson Silverberg

Casting Assistant
Dan Slider

Dan Slider

Theme Music
Naomi Slodki

Naomi Slodki

Set Designer
Jerry Smith

Jerry Smith

Video Control
Sheri Spitz

Sheri Spitz

Script Supervisor
Katherine Stephens

Katherine Stephens

From Story
Gary Stevan Scott

Gary Stevan Scott

Music
John Steven Agoglia

John Steven Agoglia

Location Manager
Jamie Stevens

Jamie Stevens

Teleprompter
Scott Storey

Scott Storey

Production Designer
Paul Szopa

Paul Szopa

Gaffer
Rick Taylor

Rick Taylor

First Assistant Camera
Tammy Treglia

Tammy Treglia

Director Of Clearances
Blair Treu

Blair Treu

Director
Rob Tyler

Rob Tyler

Production Assistant
Roy Unger

Roy Unger

Assistant Camera
Kendra Veal

Kendra Veal

Production Assistant
Mark Victor Hansen

Mark Victor Hansen

Consultant
Ken Vidrih

Ken Vidrih

Props
Debe Waismann

Debe Waismann

Extras Casting
Johnny Watkinson

Johnny Watkinson

Production Associate
Lloyd Weintraub

Lloyd Weintraub

Executive Producer
Ian Weintraub

Ian Weintraub

Production Assistant
Krik Whitherspoon

Krik Whitherspoon

Lighting Director
Patrick Yew

Patrick Yew

First Assistant Director
Rhonda Young

Rhonda Young

Casting Director
Mario Zavala

Mario Zavala

Director of Photography
Dan Zimbaldi

Dan Zimbaldi

Production Sound
Kelly Zitrick

Kelly Zitrick

Costume Designer