Rescue 77 - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Greg Agalsoff

Greg Agalsoff

Sound Mixer
Josef Anderson

Josef Anderson

Consulting Producer
Elisa Ann Conant

Elisa Ann Conant

Location Manager
Kevin Arkadie

Kevin Arkadie

Executive Producer
Michael B Butler

Michael B Butler

Costumer
Melissa Baker

Melissa Baker

Writer
Robert Berger

Robert Berger

Producer
Curtiss Bradford

Curtiss Bradford

Lighting Technician
Michael Brooks

Michael Brooks

Sound Mixer
Max Burnett

Max Burnett

Production Coordinator
Ray Camp

Ray Camp

Assistant Prop Master
Nino Centurion

Nino Centurion

Music Editor
Fern Champion

Fern Champion

Casting
William D Barber

William D Barber

Camera Operator
Mark D Fleming

Mark D Fleming

Sound Mixer
David Daugherty

David Daugherty

Technical Consultant
Rick Davidson

Rick Davidson

Camera Operator
James Davis

James Davis

Unit Production Manager
Dee Dee Altamura

Dee Dee Altamura

Key Makeup Artist
Louise Demetre

Louise Demetre

Script Supervisor
E Duke Vincent

E Duke Vincent

Executive Producer
Richard E Rabjohn

Richard E Rabjohn

Editor
Dick Feury

Dick Feury

First Assistant Director
Helene Forman

Helene Forman

Production Accountant
Melanie Ghisays

Melanie Ghisays

Costumer
Judi Giovanni

Judi Giovanni

Set Decorator
Stephen Grubbs

Stephen Grubbs

Sound Editor
David Handman

David Handman

Editor
Kevin Hooks

Kevin Hooks

Director
Bill Hrnjak

Bill Hrnjak

Construction Coordinator
John J Connor

John J Connor

Director of Photography
Elle Johnson

Elle Johnson

Writer
Chester Kaczenski

Chester Kaczenski

Production Designer
Heidi Kaczenski

Heidi Kaczenski

Costume Designer
Donald Kaeding

Donald Kaeding

Leadman
Renate Kamer

Renate Kamer

Executive Associate
Phill Kane

Phill Kane

Assistant Location Manager
Jeff Kay

Jeff Kay

Second Assistant Director
Kevin Kiner

Kevin Kiner

Theme
Harvey Laidman

Harvey Laidman

Director
Eric Laneuville

Eric Laneuville

Executive Consultant
Lia Langworthy

Lia Langworthy

Executive Assistant
Scott Lerner

Scott Lerner

Assistant Editor
Jonathan Levin

Jonathan Levin

Consulting Producer
Christopher Lietch

Christopher Lietch

Director
Sari Lietzman

Sari Lietzman

Assistant Makeup Artist
Betty Lousararian

Betty Lousararian

Casting Associate Producer
Gail M Patterson

Gail M Patterson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kenneth Miller

Kenneth Miller

Executive In Charge Of Post-production
Tommy Miller

Tommy Miller

Prop Master
Peter Mirkovich

Peter Mirkovich

Assistant Location Manager
Gary Montgomery

Gary Montgomery

Sound Mixer
David Nessim Lawrence

David Nessim Lawrence

Music
Don O Knowlton

Don O Knowlton

Writer
Dean Okano

Dean Okano

Sound Mixer
Mark Paladini

Mark Paladini

Casting
Steven Pehl

Steven Pehl

Best Boy Grip
Michael Pew

Michael Pew

Location Manager
Michael Pizzuto

Michael Pizzuto

Key Grip
Celest Ray

Celest Ray

Music Coordinator
Richard Robinson

Richard Robinson

Assistant Prop Master
Don Rounds

Don Rounds

Assistant Editor
Lee Schmicker

Lee Schmicker

Best Boy Electric
Julianne Shultz

Julianne Shultz

Assistant
Shannon Soucie

Shannon Soucie

Assistant Hairstylist
Aaron Spelling

Aaron Spelling

Executive Producer
Gary Stevan Scott

Gary Stevan Scott

Music
Fred Tator

Fred Tator

Sound Mixer
Bill Theiderman

Bill Theiderman

Sound Mixer
Reynaldo Villalobos

Reynaldo Villalobos

Director
Jeff Vlaming

Jeff Vlaming

Co-Producer
Gregory Widen

Gregory Widen

Executive Producer
Anthony Wilson

Anthony Wilson

Hair Stylist
Jonathan Zimmerman

Jonathan Zimmerman

First Assistant Director