Boston Public - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
L A Digital Post

L A Digital Post

Editorial Services
Adam Armus

Adam Armus

From Story
Carrie Audino

Carrie Audino

Casting Director
Carrie Audino

Carrie Audino

Casting Associate Producer
Mark Avery

Mark Avery

Second Second Assistant Director
Jessica Ball

Jessica Ball

Assistant
Jessica Ball

Jessica Ball

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jessica Ball

Jessica Ball

Production Assistant
Jennifer Barak

Jennifer Barak

Music Editor
Jenny Baran

Jenny Baran

Music Editor
Leo Bauer

Leo Bauer

Second Assistant Director
Jack Bender

Jack Bender

Director
Douglas Berkley

Douglas Berkley

Set Designer
Shane Birdsill

Shane Birdsill

Assistant Production Coordinator
Shane Birdsill

Shane Birdsill

Production Assistant
Cheryl Bloch

Cheryl Bloch

Vice President Of Drama Development
Barbara Brennan-Cassel

Barbara Brennan-Cassel

Set Decorator
Kristen Brickner

Kristen Brickner

Second Assistant Director
Sacha Bryant

Sacha Bryant

Choreographer
Peter Burrell

Peter Burrell

Unit Production Manager
Mary C Wright

Mary C Wright

Script Supervisor
Roy Campanella II

Roy Campanella II

Director
Jonathan Carlson

Jonathan Carlson

Production Designer
Susan Carpenter

Susan Carpenter

Second Assistant Director
Don Carroll

Don Carroll

Casting Associate Producer
Kathy Carroll King

Kathy Carroll King

Makeup Artist
Kathy Carroll King

Kathy Carroll King

Key Makeup Artist
Becky Chin

Becky Chin

Set Production Assistant
Duane Clark

Duane Clark

Director
Daniel Cohn

Daniel Cohn

Producer
Chuck Conway

Chuck Conway

Production Coordinator
Chuck Conway

Chuck Conway

Associate Producer
Counting Crows

Counting Crows

Performer
Jean Crupper

Jean Crupper

Assistant Editor
Amanda D Mahoney

Amanda D Mahoney

Casting Associate Producer
Amanda D Mahoney

Amanda D Mahoney

Casting Assistant
Mel Damski

Mel Damski

Director
Larry Davenport

Larry Davenport

Assistant Editor
Karly Davis

Karly Davis

Set Production Assistant
Robbie Dean

Robbie Dean

Construction Coordinator
Gary DeGalla

Gary DeGalla

Location Manager
Louise Del Araujo

Louise Del Araujo

Lead Person
Joel Deldach

Joel Deldach

Second Assistant Director
Carey DiPietro

Carey DiPietro

Casting Associate Producer
Jimmey Donchey

Jimmey Donchey

Script Coordinator
David E. Kelley

David E. Kelley

Executive Consultant
David E. Kelley

David E. Kelley

Executive Producer
Paul Eads

Paul Eads

Production Designer
Kerry Ehrin

Kerry Ehrin

Creative Consultant
Allen Estrin

Allen Estrin

From Story
John F Sprague

John F Sprague

Gaffer
R/H Factor

R/H Factor

Post-production Sound Editorial
Russell Fager

Russell Fager

Sound Mixer
Melinda Farabee

Melinda Farabee

Writer's Assistant
Shea Farrell

Shea Farrell

Production Associate
Andrea Federman

Andrea Federman

Costume Supervisor
Glenn Fields

Glenn Fields

Set Production Assistant
Peter Flaherty

Peter Flaherty

Costume Designer
Kay Foster

Kay Foster

From Story
Russel Friend

Russel Friend

Supervising Producer
Josue Garcia

Josue Garcia

Background
Josue Garcia

Josue Garcia

Background
Janet Gilmore

Janet Gilmore

Casting Director
Marta Goldstein

Marta Goldstein

Script Supervisor
Bryan Gordon

Bryan Gordon

Director
Alex Graves

Alex Graves

Director
Mark Harmon

Mark Harmon

Director
Liz Heldens

Liz Heldens

Co-Producer
Liz Heldens

Liz Heldens

Executive Story Editor
Lauren Hersholt-Nole

Lauren Hersholt-Nole

Art Department Coordinator
Chris Hood

Chris Hood

Camera Operator
Mike Hoover

Mike Hoover

Production Accountant
Whitney Houston

Whitney Houston

Song Performer
Steven Husch

Steven Husch

Prop Master
Kevin J Edelman

Kevin J Edelman

Music Supervisor
Robert J Iannaccone

Robert J Iannaccone

Costume Supervisor
John J Sakmar

John J Sakmar

Co-Executive Producer
John J Sakmar

John J Sakmar

Consulting Producer
Alexis Jacks

Alexis Jacks

Key Costumer
Robin Jacobs Allegro

Robin Jacobs Allegro

Hair Stylist
Tony Jefferson

Tony Jefferson

Stunt Coordinator
Jan Jessel

Jan Jessel

Story By
Jacey Johnson

Jacey Johnson

Assistant Accountant
Jason Katims

Jason Katims

Executive Producer
Elodie Keene

Elodie Keene

Director
Cindy Kerber

Cindy Kerber

Associate Producer
Cindy Kerber

Cindy Kerber

Post Production Supervisor
John Keris

John Keris

Assistant Editor
Joanna Kerns

Joanna Kerns

Director
Sari Knight

Sari Knight

Casting Assistant
James LaBarge

James LaBarge

Lead Person
Sheldon Larry

Sheldon Larry

Director
Jackpot LastName

Jackpot LastName

Performer
GQ LastName

GQ LastName

Rap Lyrics
Kerry Lenhart

Kerry Lenhart

Co-Executive Producer
Kerry Lenhart

Kerry Lenhart

Consulting Producer
Garrett Lerner

Garrett Lerner

Supervising Producer
Jessica Levine

Jessica Levine

Assistant
A.j. Lewis

A.j. Lewis

Production Assistant
Alicia Lewis

Alicia Lewis

Second Second Assistant Director
Cindy Lichtman

Cindy Lichtman

Research Associate
Allison Liddi-Brown

Allison Liddi-Brown

Director
Kath Lingenfelter

Kath Lingenfelter

Script Coordinator
Mike Listo

Mike Listo

Co-Executive Producer
Mike Listo

Mike Listo

Supervising Producer
Rick Loverd

Rick Loverd

Assistant
Stacey Luchs Struber

Stacey Luchs Struber

Production Associate
Lance Luckey

Lance Luckey

Editor
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Music
Roseann M Bonora-Keris

Roseann M Bonora-Keris

Production Associate
Constance M Burge

Constance M Burge

Consulting Producer
Richard M Rawlings Jr.

Richard M Rawlings Jr.

Director of Photography
Steven M Saylor

Steven M Saylor

Set Designer
Veronica M Wilson

Veronica M Wilson

Production Attorney
Peter MacNicol

Peter MacNicol

Director
Pat Magee

Pat Magee

Assistant Editor
Joseph Malone

Joseph Malone

Choreographer
Jim Marchese

Jim Marchese

Leadman
Alicia Martin

Alicia Martin

Story Editor
Alicia Martin

Alicia Martin

From Story
Megan McConnell

Megan McConnell

Casting Director
Kristin McGraw

Kristin McGraw

Production Assistant
Sooner McKay

Sooner McKay

Production Assistant
David McWhirter

David McWhirter

Second Assistant Director
Dan Menchaca

Dan Menchaca

Assistant
Jennifer Menchaca

Jennifer Menchaca

Production Associate
Dan Menchaca

Dan Menchaca

Post Production Coordinator
Rick Mention

Rick Mention

First Assistant Camera
Jeremy Miller

Jeremy Miller

Producer
Joe Mitacek

Joe Mitacek

Post Production Assistant
Matt Moles

Matt Moles

Key Grip
Wayne Morris

Wayne Morris

Transportation Coordinator
Nancy Morrison

Nancy Morrison

Editor
Alan Myerson

Alan Myerson

Director
Aaron Nadler

Aaron Nadler

Art Department Coordinator
Joe Napolitano

Joe Napolitano

Director
Philip Neel

Philip Neel

Producer
Philip Neel

Philip Neel

Editor
Thomas Newman

Thomas Newman

Theme Music
Kirsten Nilsson

Kirsten Nilsson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Christopher Olivero

Christopher Olivero

Actor - Recurring
Jan Pascale

Jan Pascale

Set Decorator
Alexandra Patsavas

Alexandra Patsavas

Music Supervisor
Todd Pfeffer

Todd Pfeffer

Assistant
Jim Pohl

Jim Pohl

Production Designer
Jonathan Pontell

Jonathan Pontell

Showrunner
Jonathan Pontell

Jonathan Pontell

Co-Executive Producer
Matthew Pontell

Matthew Pontell

Production Assistant
Michael Pressman

Michael Pressman

Director
Peter R Kelsey

Peter R Kelsey

Sound Mixer
Patrick R Norris

Patrick R Norris

Director
Mindi R Toback

Mindi R Toback

Set Designer
Michael Rapaport

Michael Rapaport

Director
Dave Rawlinson

Dave Rawlinson

Supervising Sound Editor
Michele Rede

Michele Rede

Costume Designer
Rory Robert Knepp

Rory Robert Knepp

A-camera Operator
Rory Robert Knepp

Rory Robert Knepp

Camera Operator
Rory Robert Knepp

Rory Robert Knepp

Director of Photography
Rod Robertson

Rod Robertson

Gaffer
Tracey Robinson

Tracey Robinson

Production Associate
Steven Robman

Steven Robman

Director
Mindy Roffman

Mindy Roffman

Set Designer
Erica Rogalla

Erica Rogalla

Set Decorator
Bethany Rooney

Bethany Rooney

Director
Michael Rooney

Michael Rooney

Choreography
Melissa Rosenberg

Melissa Rosenberg

Consulting Producer
Elisa Roth

Elisa Roth

Production Associate
Andrew Rowlands

Andrew Rowlands

Camera Operator
Arlene Sanford

Arlene Sanford

Director
Gary Sawaya

Gary Sawaya

Set Designer
Laura Schiff

Laura Schiff

Casting Director
Thomas Schlamme

Thomas Schlamme

Director
Michael Schultz

Michael Schultz

Director
Bob Self

Bob Self

Character Animation Artist
David Semel

David Semel

Director
Amy Shaffer

Amy Shaffer

Associate Producer
Amy Shaffer

Amy Shaffer

Assistant
Brian Shefer

Brian Shefer

Production Assistant
Brian Sheffield Hunt

Brian Sheffield Hunt

Story By
Brian Sheffield Hunt

Brian Sheffield Hunt

Production Assistant
Rick Silverman

Rick Silverman

Production Executive
Rebecca St John

Rebecca St John

Costume Supervisor
Rebecca St John

Rebecca St John

Wardrobe Supervisor
Gary Stanek

Gary Stanek

Location Manager
Doug Steinberg

Doug Steinberg

Creative Consultant
Liza Stewart

Liza Stewart

Costume Supervisor
Neely Swanson

Neely Swanson

Production Associate
Jeannot Szwarc

Jeannot Szwarc

Director
Rachel Talalay

Rachel Talalay

Director
Joseph Telushkin

Joseph Telushkin

From Story
Nello Torri

Nello Torri

Sound Mixer
Jeffrey Vacirca

Jeffrey Vacirca

Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Vacirca

Jeffrey Vacirca

Apprentice Editor
Geanina Vasilescu

Geanina Vasilescu

Art Department Coordinator
Scott Vila

Scott Vila

Production Executive
Gaelle Warner

Gaelle Warner

Assistant Accountant
Mike Washlake

Mike Washlake

Stunt Coordinator
Sean Whitesell

Sean Whitesell

Co-Producer
Bridget Wiley

Bridget Wiley

Studio Executive
Jennifer Wilkinson

Jennifer Wilkinson

Second Assistant Director
Eddie Wirth

Eddie Wirth

Transportation Captain
Pamela Wisne

Pamela Wisne

Producer
Steve Wolff

Steve Wolff

Production Designer
Karen Wyscarver

Karen Wyscarver

Writer
Robert Yannetti

Robert Yannetti

First Assistant Director
Robert Yannetti

Robert Yannetti

Director
Bill Zabala

Bill Zabala

Editor
John Zachary

John Zachary

Art Director
Michael Zinberg

Michael Zinberg

Director