Jack Of All Trades - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kurt A Langenhahn

Kurt A Langenhahn

Script Coordinator
Lu Abbott

Lu Abbott

Script Coordinator
Simon Adams

Simon Adams

Sound Mixer
Marie Adams

Marie Adams

Casting
Rick Allender

Rick Allender

Director of Photography
Keith Ballantyne

Keith Ballantyne

Music Editor
Cam Ballantyne

Cam Ballantyne

Music Editor
Richard Barr

Richard Barr

Second Assistant Director
Josh Becker

Josh Becker

Director
Zach Becroft

Zach Becroft

Art Director
Mike Becroft

Mike Becroft

Art Director
Peter Bell

Peter Bell

Stunt Coordinator
Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Creature Effects Designer
Joseph Bidois

Joseph Bidois

Gaffer
Melissa Blake

Melissa Blake

Writer
James Boisvenue III

James Boisvenue III

Production Assistant
Marisa Borich

Marisa Borich

Extras Casting
Chris Burt

Chris Burt

Sound Mixer
Geoffrey C Martin

Geoffrey C Martin

Creative Associate
Sally Campbell

Sally Campbell

Production Manager
Bruce Campbell

Bruce Campbell

Co-Executive Producer
Phil Chitty

Phil Chitty

Construction Manager
Sam Clarke

Sam Clarke

Associate Producer
Eddie Curlett

Eddie Curlett

Art Director
Michelle Daley

Michelle Daley

Production Accountant
Janine Dickins

Janine Dickins

Producer
Cushla Dillon

Cushla Dillon

Editor
Ken Durey

Ken Durey

Mechanical Effects Supervisor
Randy Dzielak

Randy Dzielak

Sound Mixer
Chris Fitzpatrick

Chris Fitzpatrick

Prop Designer
Sean Foot

Sean Foot

Creature Effects Technician
Deb Frame

Deb Frame

Foley Artist
Sue Gandy

Sue Gandy

Art Department Coordinator
Robert Gillies

Robert Gillies

Production Designer
Jackie Gilmore

Jackie Gilmore

Set Dresser
Moira Grant

Moira Grant

Cast Coordinator
Eric Gruendemann

Eric Gruendemann

Co-Executive Producer
Shani Gyde

Shani Gyde

Wardrobe Coordinator
Tracy Hampton

Tracy Hampton

Extras Casting
Mark Harlen

Mark Harlen

Second Assistant Director
Rewa Harre

Rewa Harre

Director of Photography
Charlie Haskell

Charlie Haskell

Director
Rachel Heath

Rachel Heath

First Assistant Director
Russell Hoffman

Russell Hoffman

Greensman
Jane Holland

Jane Holland

Costume Designer
Lisa Hough

Lisa Hough

Assistant Editor
Angela Jackson

Angela Jackson

Post Production Supervisor
John James V

John James V

Director of Photography
Andrew Jernigan

Andrew Jernigan

Camera Operator
Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

Art Director
Britta Johnstone

Britta Johnstone

Script Supervisor
Gabrielle Jones

Gabrielle Jones

Makeup/ Hair Supervisor
Simon Jones

Simon Jones

Key Grip
Viv Kernick

Viv Kernick

Set Dresser
Mark Knight

Mark Knight

Makeup Effects Technician
Pat Kondelis

Pat Kondelis

Producer
Alex Kurtzman

Alex Kurtzman

Executive Producer
Joseph Lo Duca

Joseph Lo Duca

Music
Daniel Loyd

Daniel Loyd

Lead Editor
George Lyle

George Lyle

First Assistant Director
Michael MacDonald

Michael MacDonald

Co-Producer
Louise Marinovich

Louise Marinovich

First Assistant Director
Dale McCready

Dale McCready

Camera Operator
Corey Messer

Corey Messer

Production Assistant
David Misch

David Misch

Co-Executive Producer
Eric Morris

Eric Morris

Supervising Producer
Rachel Munro

Rachel Munro

Script Supervisor
Roger Murray

Roger Murray

Prop Designer
Anne Nicolle

Anne Nicolle

Production Coordinator
Jane O'Kane

Jane O'Kane

Makeup/ Hair Supervisor
Marion Olsen

Marion Olsen

Wardrobe Supervisor
Roberto Orci

Roberto Orci

Executive Producer
Chris Plummer

Chris Plummer

Editor
George Port

George Port

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Prebble

Tim Prebble

Sound Editor
Tom Pritchard

Tom Pritchard

Camera Operator
Paul Radford

Paul Radford

Scenic Artist
Sam Raimi

Sam Raimi

Executive Producer
Bandi Rayner

Bandi Rayner

Horse Wrangler
Kevin Riley

Kevin Riley

Director of Photography
Wayne Rose

Wayne Rose

Second Unit Director
Taylor Rudd

Taylor Rudd

Camera Operator
Rachel Shearer

Rachel Shearer

Assistant Sound Editor
Sally Sherratt

Sally Sherratt

Location Manager
Robert Tapert

Robert Tapert

Executive Producer
Chris Tegg

Chris Tegg

Assistant Editor
Austin Tolin

Austin Tolin

Camera Operator
Jennifer Ward

Jennifer Ward

Art Director
Mike Westgate

Mike Westgate

Sound Recordist
Danielle White

Danielle White

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dave Whitehead

Dave Whitehead

Sound Editor
Quentin Whitwell

Quentin Whitwell

Second Assistant Director
John Worley

John Worley

Construction Engineer